Zondag 22/01/2017 HOOGERHEIDE (Ned) Men Elite UCI Wereldbeker - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 65
1-Lars VAN DER HAAR (Ned)-Team Giant-Alpecin
2-Tom MEEUSEN-Telenet Fidea Lions
3-Corne VAN KESSEL (Ned)-Telenet Fidea Lions
4-Clement VENTURINI (Fra)-Cofidis
5-Kevin PAUWELS-Marlux-Napoleon Games
6-Tim MERLIER-Crelan-Vastgoedservice
7-Gianni VERMEERSCH-Steylaerts-Verona
8-Marcel MEISEN (Dui)-Steylaerts-Verona
9-Jim AERNOUTS-Telenet Fidea Lions
10-Philipp WALSLEBEN (Dui)-Beobank-Corendon
11-Marcel WILDHABER (Zwi) 12-Michael BOROS (Tsj) 13-Stan GODRIE (Ned) 14-Steve CHAINEL (Fra) 15-Simon ZAHNER (Zwi) 16-Vincent BAESTAENS 17-Marek KONWA (Pol) 18-Daan SOETE 19-Diether SWEECK 20-Jan NESVADBA (Tsj) 21-Klaas VANTORNOUT 22-Tomas PAPRSTKA (Tsj) 23-Michael VANTHOURENHOUT 24-Mathieu VAN DER POEL (Ned) 25-David VAN DER POEL (Ned) 26-Twan VAN DEN BRAND (Ned) 27-Stephen HYDE (USA) 28-Matthieu BOULE (Fra) 29-Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT 30-Kevin SUAREZ FERNANDEZ (Spa) 45-Rob PEETERS
22/01/2017 HOOGERHEIDE (Ned) Veldrijden U23 UCI - Wereldbeker - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 46
1-Joris NIEUWENHUIS (Ned)-Rabobank Development Team
2-Clement RUSSO (Fra)-Probike Saint-Etienne Loire
3-Thijs AERTS-Telenet Fidea Lions
4-Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN (Ned)-Rabobank Development Team
5-Nicolas CLEPPE-Telenet Fidea Lions
6-Eddy FINE (Fra)-Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
7-Simon Lien ANDREASSEN (Den)-Selectie - Denemarken
8-Kobe GOOSSENS-Telenet Fidea Lions
9-Joshua DUBAU (Fra)-Selectie - Frankrijk
10-Curtis WHITE (USA)-Rally Cycling
11-Tony PÉRIOU (Fra) 12-Jakob DORIGONI (Ita) 13-Felipe ORTS LLORET (Spa) 14-Gosse VAN DER MEER (Ned) 15-Sieben WOUTERS (Ned) 16-Quinten HERMANS 17-Kelvin BAKX (Ned) 18-Johan JACOBS (Zwi) 19-Koen VAN DIJKE (Ned) 20-Simon VOZAR (Slo) 21-Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI (Pol) 22-Richard JANSEN (Ned) 23-Spencer PETROV (USA) 24-Jonas DEGROOTE 25-Roel VAN DER STEGEN (Ned) 26-Jens DEKKER (Ned) 27-Yannick PEETERS 28-Manuel MÜLLER (Dui) 29-Daniel MAYER (Tsj) 30-David ERIKSSON (Zwe)
22/01/2017 HOOGERHEIDE (Ned) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - Wereldbeker - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 71
1-Marianne VOS (Ned)-Rabo Liv Women CT
2-Lucinda BRAND (Ned)-Rabo Liv Women CT
3-Annemarie WORST (Ned)-Selectie - Nederland
4-Sanne CANT-IKO Enertherm-Beobank
5-Laura VERDONSCHOT-KDL Cycling Team
6-Evie RICHARDS (Gbr)-Selectie - Groot-Brittanië
7-Katerina NASH (Tsj)-Selectie - Tsjechië
8-Sophie DE BOER (Ned)-Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
9-Maud KAPTHEIJNS (Ned)-Steylaerts-Verona
10-Christine MAJERUS (Lux)-Boels Dolmans CT
11-Nikki BRAMMEIER (Gbr) 12-Hélène CLAUZEL (Fra) 13-Ellen VAN LOY 14-Eva LECHNER (Ita) 15-Kaitlin ANTONNEAU (USA) 16-Lise-Marie HENZELIN (Zwi) 17-Katherine COMPTON (USA) 18-Maghalie ROCHETTE (Can) 19-Amanda MILLER (USA) 20-Helen WYMAN (Gbr) 21-Jolien VERSCHUEREN 22-Evita MUZIC (Fra) 23-Manon BAKKER (Ned) 24-Rebecca FAHRINGER (USA) 25-Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO (Spa) 26-Alicia FRANCK 27-Chiara TEOCCHI (Ita) 28-Karen VERHESTRAETEN 29-Loes SELS 30-Mical DYCK (Can) 62-Joyce VANDERBEKEN
22/01/2017 HOOGERHEIDE (Ned) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI Wereldbeker - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 59
1-Thomas PIDCOCK (Gbr)-Selectie - Groot-Brittanië
2-Ben TURNER (Gbr)-Selectie - Groot-Brittanië
3-Timo KIELICH-Trek-Bioracer MTB Team
4-Florian VERMEERSCH-Vistamedia Hamme
5-Yentl BEKAERT-Young Telenet Fidea
6-Bruno MARCHETTI (Ita)-Selectie - Italië
7-Ryan KAMP (Ned)-WV De Jonge Renner Oosterhout
8-Andreas GOEMAN-Young Telenet Fidea
9-Ivan FEIJOO (Spa)-Selectie - Spanje
10-Jelle CAMPS-Kon. Balen BC vzw
11-Daniel TULETT (Gbr) 12-Loris ROUILLER (Zwi) 13-Antoine BENOIST (Fra) 14-Tomas KOPECKY (Ned) 15-Thymen ARENSMAN (Ned) 16-Toon VANDEBOSCH 17-Mauro SCHMID (Zwi) 18-Gunnar HOLMGREN (Can) 19-Arne VRACHTEN 20-Vladimir MIKSANIK (Tsj) 21-Erwann KERRAUD (Fra) 22-Jan GAVENDA (Tsj) 23-Lane MAHER (USA) 24-Bart ARTZ (Ned) 25-Nicolas KESS (Lux) 26-Misch LEYDER (Lux) 27-Cédric PRIES (Lux) 28-Ken CONTER (Lux) 29-David WESTHOFF-WITTWER (Dui) 30-Thomas MEIN (Gbr)
|