Zondag 08/01/2017 BK VELDRIJDEN OOSTENDE (W) - Men Elite - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 47 - opgevers: 3
1 VAN AERT Wout VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
2 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
3 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
4 MERLIER Tim VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
5 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA LIONS
6 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA LIONS
7 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
8 AERNOUTS Jim TELENET FIDEA LIONS
9 VERMEERSCH Gianni STEYLAERTS - VERONA
10 VANTORNOUT Klaas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
11 PEETERS Rob 12 ADAMS Jens 13 SOETE Daan 14 BAESTAENS Vincent EZC 1° 15 SWEECK Diether 16 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 17 MERLIER Braam EZC 2° 18 DE CLERCQ Angelo EZC 3° 19 ISERBYT Eli 20 HUYS Stijn 21 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth 22 JASPERS Jappe 23 VERHEYEN Onno 24 HOFMAN Bart 25 UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar 26 BRAET Vinnie 27 VANDEKINDEREN Jens 28 VENS Quincy 29 HOEYBERGHS Daan 30 DE CLEYN Dave
08/01/2017 BK VELDRIJDEN OOSTENDE (W) - U23 - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 45 - opgevers: 1
1 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA LIONS
2 CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET FIDEA LIONS
3 PEETERS Yannick PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 DEGROOTE Jonas TARTELETTO-ISOREX
5 AERTS Thijs TELENET FIDEA LIONS
6 GOOSSENS Kobe MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B)
8 LOOCKX Lander CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
9 SCHUERMANS Jelle PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
10 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
11 SMETS Gert 12 DERVEAUX Niels 13 DE MEYER Senne 14 DRIESEN Jarne 15 LIESSENS Jarno 16 VANDEBOSCH Victor 17 DEVOS Han 18 CALUWE Stijn 19 ROMBOUTS Seppe 20 TEIRLINCK Jens 21 KAISE Julien 22 BAUTERS Reno 23 BONNE Jenko 24 VERHEYEN Thomas 25 PAUWELS Tijl 26 HENNAUX Loic 27 VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter 28 DE PROOST Kyle 29 VANDENHEEDE Brecht 30 LEVECKE Milan
08/01/2017 BK VELDRIJDEN OOSTENDE (W) - Dames Elite - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 35 - opgevers: 5
1 CANT Sanne ENERTHERM - BEOBANK
2 VERDONSCHOT Laura MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM (BK Beloften)
3 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 VERSCHUEREN Jolien YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5 SELS Loes KDL CYCLING TEAM
6 FRANCK Alicia LARES-DOLTCINI CT
7 VANDERBEKEN Joyce DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
8 VERHESTRAETEN Karen DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
9 PALM Eva Maria DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
10 VAN DE VELDE Julie MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
11 MAES Shana 12 VERHOEVEN Suzanne 13 VERMEIR Aurelie 14 BELLAERT Axelle 15 TRUYEN Marthe 16 VERMEIREN Tinne 17 WILLEMS Gertie 18 NELEN Kristien 19 VAN DE PUTTE Kim 20 DE BRUYNE Meg 21 MICHELS Laure 22 VAN WUNSEL Lise 23 VAN WUNSEL Lara 24 ROMBOUTS Tine 25 GREEFS Kelly 26 VERMEERSCH Eva 27 FRAEYE Katleen 28 BLANCHAERT Jo 29 DOCX Mieke 30 VERRIEST Sandie
08/01/2017 BK VELDRIJDEN OOSTENDE (W) - Dames Jeugd - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 9 - opgevers: 0
1 VAN LOY Tess DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
2 CRABBÉ Kiona VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
3 BROUWERS Julie ACROG - BALEN BC
4 VAN ASSCHE Nele VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
5 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
6 VAN LOMMEL Yenthe LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
7 VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
8 BEIRINCKX Lina HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
9 COPPENS Nieke AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
|