Vrijdag 23/12/2016 DIEGEM (B) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 41 - opgevers: 4
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 VAN AERT Wout CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5 ADAMS Jens CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
6 VAN DER POEL David NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
7 MERLIER Tim CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
8 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
9 VANTORNOUT Klaas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
10 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
11 SWEECK Diether 12 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 13 MEISEN Marcel GER 14 SOETE Daan 15 ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael ESP 16 BOROS Michael CZE 17 PEETERS Rob 18 ADAMS Joeri 19 SäGESSER Severin SUI 20 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAñEZ Javier ESP 21 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP 22 VERMEERSCH Gianni 23 KABUSH Geoff CAN 24 HOEYBERGHS Daan 25 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI 26 GODRIE Stan NED 27 DE CLEYN Dave 28 VAN POPPEL Boy NED 29 SWEECK Hendrik 30 SCHMIDT Marvin GER
23/12/2016 DIEGEM (B) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 59 - opgevers: 4
1 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5 AERTS Thijs TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6 ORTS LLORET Felipe ESP GINESTAR-DELIKIA-RIDLEY
7 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
8 WOUTERS Sieben NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
9 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
10 WHITE Curtis USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
11 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED 12 PEETERS Yannick 13 DUBAU Joshua FRA 14 BAKX Kelvin NED 15 SCHUERMANS Jelle 16 GOOSSENS Kobe 17 DRIESEN Jarne 18 DEGROOTE Jonas 19 HECHT Gage USA 20 BOUWMANS Dylan NED 21 DEKKER Jens NED 22 VANDEBOSCH Victor 23 ROMBOUTS Seppe 24 TOUPALIK Adam CZE 25 TURGIS Tanguy FRA 26 VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn NED 27 JASPERS Jappe 28 WILLSEY Cooper USA 29 CALUWE Stijn 30 LIESSENS Jarno
23/12/2016 DIEGEM (B) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 57 - opgevers: 1
1 CAMPS Jelle ACROG - BALEN BC
2 VANDEBOSCH Toon IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
3 ARENSMAN Thymen NED CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER / JVR DE BATAUWERS
4 KOPECKY Tomas CZE ACROG - BALEN BC
5 GOEMAN Andreas VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6 VANDEPUTTE Niels IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
7 HENDRIKX Mees NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
8 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN CYCLING CANADA CYCLISME
9 AGTERBERG Kyle NED G.W.C. DE ADELAAR
10 ROUILLER Loris SUI IKO ENERTHERM BEOBANK
11 VAN DEN BROECK Arno 12 VERDONCK Andres 13 HAZEKAMP Bart NED 14 MAHER Lane USA 15 VRACHTEN Arne 16 STEPHENSON Denzel USA 17 DE VET Sander 18 HORNY Clément 19 SPRANGERS Lloyd 20 SIEMONS Julian 21 THYS Joren 22 TULETT Daniel GBR 23 CLYNHENS Jens 24 LEMMENS Sander 25 VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED 26 ARTZ Bart NED 27 SWARTZ Caleb USA 28 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince 29 VAN RILLAER Witse 30 SANDERSON Brody CAN 46 VERMEERSCH Florian
23/12/2016 DIEGEM (B) - Veldrijden Dames UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 61 - opgevers: 1
1 VOS Marianne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
2 CANT Sanne ENERTHERM-BKCP
3 NASH Katerina CZE CLIF PRO TEAM
4 BRAND Lucinda NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
5 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
6 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
7 VERDONSCHOT Laura KDL CYCLING TEAM
8 MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
9 MILLER Amanda USA PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH
10 VERSCHUEREN Jolien YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
11 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED 12 DE BOER Sophie NED 13 SELS Loes 14 KASTELIJN Yara NED 15 ANDERSON Elle USA 16 WHITE Emma USA 17 HENZELIN Lise-marie SUI 18 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED 19 WORST Annemarie NED 20 HEIGL Nadja AUT 21 VERHESTRAETEN Karen 22 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin NED 23 HOEKE Geerte NED 24 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED 25 NAGENGAST Fleur NED 26 TERPSTRA Anne NED 27 VAN DE REE Monique NED 28 ARZUFFI Allegra ITA 29 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP 30 ERLANDSSON Åsa SWE 54 DE BRUYNE Meg
|