Donderdag 21/07/2016 HULSHOUT (A) - Elite zc/U23 - 140 km - 45,78 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 193 - opgevers: 24
1 DE PAUW Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
2 COOLEN Yves ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
3 LEWIS Adam GBR VP CONSULTING-ZANATA
4 WIELANDT Sven DCR CYCLING TEAM
5 COMMEYNE Davy SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
6 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
7 LEIGH Andy GBR COLBA SUPERANO HAM
8 HOEFKENS Lennert PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
9 CLÉ Brent ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
10 DE WEERDT Nick KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
11 DE KORT Bram NED 12 GEERTS Kenneth 13 DAS Jeroen 14 DE LANGE Thijs NED 15 VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter NED 16 MERTENS Joran 17 BATS Didier 18 MERTENS Robin 19 LEYSEN Senne 20 VAN GOMPEL Mathias 21 VERHEYDEN Robin 22 DE HAAN Jesse NED 23 HEYLEN Dries 24 BROES Michiel 25 VAN ROOSBROECK Arne 26 SEGERS Joren 27 HELLMANN Julian GER 28 AZEN Madi KAZ 29 MOLENBERGHS Pieter 30 COP Jurgen 36VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick 42 VERHOFSTADT Peter 76 VAN DAMME Bart 77 VERBEKE Stijn 82 MAES Bryan 133 WAELKENS Dave 169 SMET Jochem
21/07/2016 MERCHTEM (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 139 km - 42,26 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 98 - opgevers: 0
1 HENNEBRY Conor IRL AQUA BLUE
2 DE BOCK Stijn BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
3 MOENS Jens VAN EYCK SPORT
4 GOOLAERTS Stijn ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
5 CAMERON Jeremy AUS SWISS WELNESS CYCLING TEAM
6 DEBRUYNE Glenn PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
7 DONDERS Jelle SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
8 FYFFE Angus IRL BALLEYMONEY
9 MC KENNA Sean IRL AQUA BLUE
10 ROELS Laurens ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
11 PARDON Ward 12 PEERSMAN Gerben 13 LIEVENS Niels 14 O´CALLAGHAN Mark IRL 15 DE JAEGER Nick 16 ROELANDTS Rutger 17 TEIRLINCK Jens 18 MASURE Brent 19 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE 20 WILLEMS Thimo 21 SELLAR Timothy AUS 22 SAVELON Arne 23 DONY Kevin 24 VAN GANSEN Sam 25 TIMMERMANS Tom 26 BOLLE Yenzo 27 TOELEN Alex 28 VANDENBERGH Wouter 29 DE WINNE Gert 30 RONSSE Gauthier 46 MARIN Glenn 58 HEYNS Kristoff 78 VANDERMAST Kevin 80 VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri 85 VAN LENT Kenny 86 DE BLOCK Nick 97 DHOLLANDER Kristof 98 TEN HARTOG Guy
21/07/2016 HOOGLEDE (W) - Interclub Juniores - 113 km - 42,15 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 122 - opgevers: 31
1 SCHELLING Ide NED MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM
2 MEIJER Gijs NED MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM
3 DE WEVER Merten AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN NUNEN Lukas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA TEAM OGS U-19 FORMATION
6 WARAS Corentin FRA TEAM OGS U-19 FORMATION
7 CLAUWAERT Jari PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 KJEMHUS Joakim NOR AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
9 STOYANOV Petar BUL ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
11 BULLEY Lewis GBR 12 UALGASI Bram 13 BRUNEL Alexys FRA 14 OFFERMANS Michiel 15 SERRE Stef 16 AMELINCKX Stef 17 RASCH Jesper NED 18 DE BEULE Jordi 19 ROMBOUTS Seppe 20 TANGHE Lennert 21 MOL Wesley NED 22 CLAES Stef 23 WANTE Jari 24 BROOS Alain NED 25 STOOPEN Manu 26 DE KEE Glenn 27 GOURGUECHON Baptiste FRA 28 BOUTS Jens 29 EUSSEN Bjarne 30 DESAL Cériel 35 VAN DE VOORDE Lennert 39 DE GROODT Jordy 40 GEERINCK Dries 48 BIERKENS Tim NED 54 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 55 FRANSSENS Yannick 89 HELSEMANS Quinten
21/07/2016 VELDEGEM (W) - Juniores - 97 km - 40,6 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 49 - opgevers: 3
1 BORRA Gilles AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
2 APERS Ruben ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 GRESSIER Maxime FRA AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
4 VERHULST Lothar AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
5 BAILLIEVIER Kilian CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
6 HUYGHE Gilles MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 DEBUYCK Robbe YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 TRIO Maxim MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
9 VERCRUYSSE Dylan ASFRA RACING TEAM
10 DHOOGE Niels TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
11 VANSEVENANT Mauri 12 MYNSBERGHE Pavel 13 VANDENBROUCKE Bjarne 14 LUYSSEN Greg 15 DOCHY Thibaut 16 VANNESTE Wout 17 VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert 18 VEREECKE Karel 19 VANKEIRSBULCK Jorden 20 DERUYTTER Jasper 21 CHOI Hyunsoo KOR 22 VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu 23 PIETERSEN Callum AUS 24 VAN CANEYT Joren 25 MAES Ruben 26 VANDEVOORDE Jari 27 D´HOOGE Aron 28 MEYERS Eric LUX 29 DEKONING Fabrizio 30 MATTHYS Louka
21/07/2016 HULSHOUT (A) - Juniores - 75 km - 43,48 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 44 - opgevers: 0
1 GERINCKX Joni DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
2 VAN DE WATER Pieter AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN DYCK Dries K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
4 MONDELAERS Jarno ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 VERHOFSTADT Thibau ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6 DALEMANS Geoffrey WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
7 MARIS Elias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
8 WOUTERS Rick WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
9 GOVAERTS Bjarne WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
10 VERBIST Lennert DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
11 VANDEBEEK Bjorn 12 SCHELFHOUT Wies 13 DIERCKX Joëy 14 GALICIA Seppe 15 BROECKX Seppe 16 DE PEUTER Dylan 17 TIBACKX Lander 18 VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas 19 BRAES Brent 20 SCHILLEMANS Jonas 21 VAN BOUWEL Sander 22 PAUWELS Tijl 23 DE MEYER Jarne 24 GEERTS Bjorn 25 PENDERS Joppe 26 GORIS Arne 27 ROELANDS Jan NED 28 BODEN Jarne 29 GAUTIER Axel 30 LAENEN Dieter
21/07/2016 LEBBEKE (O) - Juniores - 91,2 km - 41,49 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 44 - opgevers: 4
1 DE MOL Lennerd C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
2 COLMAN Alex LARES-DOLTCINI CT
3 VAN POUCKE Aaron ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN DEN EEDE Lauri C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
5 HEYNDERICKX Hannes C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
6 MOESKOPS Jiry SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
7 MOONEY Lance NOR STAVANGER SK
8 BARNET Mathias GBR SPOKES RACING TEAM
9 INGRAM Jacob USA MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
10 STEYAERT Michael KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
11 WATKINS Ben USA 12 BAUSBACHER Evan USA 13 YAROSHEVSKY Mark USA 14 HANDBERG MADSEN Andreas DEN 15 MEULEMEESTER Ruben 16 PLATTEEUW Robbe 17 VERBERCKMOES Fabio 18 VAN MALDEREN Bjorn 19 LETEN Matthias 20 DE ROP Michiel 21 MC GILL Scott USA 22 KOSTOV Yoan BUL 23 SONDERLING Ezra USA 24 VAN DE VELDE Guillaume 25 REILLY Joe GBR 26 HEMELINGS Dries 27 BERO Sean 28 PEIGNEUR Guillaume 29 NEUVILLE Quentin 30 VAN DORPE Guus
21/07/2016 HULSHOUT (A) - Nieuwelingen - 45 km - 42,72 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 57 - opgevers: 10
1 BOMBOI Davide ACROG - BALEN BC
2 ZAGERS Stefan NED W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
3 MACHIELS Brent ACROG - BALEN BC
4 DESPONTIN Pierre ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
5 WAUTERS Bram SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
6 SMETS Ward DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
7 LAMMENS Jonas LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 TEN BOSKE Kars NED TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
9 SCHURMANN Jordan BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON
10 STERCKX Domien K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
20 COSYNS Milan PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
21/07/2016 WORTEGEM PETEGEM (O) - Nieuwelingen - 60,75 km - 38,7 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 87 - opgevers: 48
1 DEBOUVER Ruben CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
2 WARD Adam IRL OMAGH WHEELERS CYCLING
3 VANDENABEELE Henri TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
4 TUSCANO Alessandro VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
5 STOCKX Aaron CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 PIETERS Bjarne SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
7 COVELIERS Seppe WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8 GELDHOF Wannes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 DE NEVE Tomas SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
10 DE LANGE Pieter-jan SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
14 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
25 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
30 DE GEEST Ricky VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
|