Zaterdag 18/06/2016 BINDERVELD (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116,2 km - 44,63 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 47 - Opgevers: 11
1 GEUENS Alexander CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
2 NOWELL Matthew GBR UK TRACK ACCREDITATION
3 CORNELISSE Mitchell NED WV DE JONGE RENNER
4 SYDLIK Benjamin GER TEMPO HOPPENBROUWERS VELDHOVEN
5 MOONS Steven BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
6 WOUTERS Rutger PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
7 HEMROULLE Johan COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF
8 GEERAERTS Joni ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN ROOSBROECK Arne BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
10 HAVIK Piotr NED TEAM 3M
11 THIJS Edwin 12 VETTE Pieter NED 13 NIJS Steven 14 LEYSEN Senne 15 GALLE Tom 16 GEYSEN Kurt 17 MERTENS Robin 18 PEETERS Yannick 19 GREMELPONT Axel 20 KROONEN Bastien 21 BERTLING Matthias GER 22 DE LANGE Thijs NED 23 CAMERON Jeremy AUS 24 KOEMEN Bjorn NED 25 VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick 26 TIBACKX Lawrence 27 DE VOOGD Jan NED 28 DE CAERLÉ Gino 29 SYDLIK Robert GER 30 VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl
18/06/2016 WETTEREN TEN EDE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 118 km - 43,6 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 83 - Opgevers: 34
1 GOEMAN Jonas TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
2 SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
3 SEYE Guillaume EFC-ETIXX
4 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
5 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM
6 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
7 VANDEWIELE Frederik HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
8 DEGREVE Martijn TEAM 3M
9 SUTTON Joseph GBR PMR@ TOACHIM HOUSE
10 DONAHUE Alec USA JAM FUND NCC
11 JOHNSTONE Taylor GBR 12 KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 13 VANMEENEN Jordy 14 CULEY Marcus AUS 15 BOSSAER Gatien 16 HOOGLAND Ruben NED 17 DE LANDTSHEER Steven 18 LOGIER Jan 19 BALLET Mathias 20 DE MERLIER Giovanni 21 VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan 22 KUYSTEN Joshua NZL 23 DIERICKX Anthony 24 VAN DAMME Indy 25 KISSEBERTH Jack USA 26 FRANCKAERT Gregory 27 DE GREVE Maxim 28 HEYNS Nils 29 CATELYN Gieljan 30 DELESIE Berre 42 WANTE Nick
18/06/2016 BEIGEM-GRIMBERGEN (B) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 99 km - 39,47 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 49 - Opgevers: 19
1 VERMEIREN Tom RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
2 PEETERS Daniel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
3 ZIMMERMANN Hardy GER SQUADRA COLONIA
4 VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
5 DEBRUYNE Glenn PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
6 NOELS Sven VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN HERCK Glen JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
8 VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy EC WALSHOUTEM
9 VAN GENECHTEN Steff ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
10 KLEINJAN Arno NED JAN VAN ARCKEL
11 DHOLLANDER Kristof 12 JACOBS Robin 13 BOLLE Yenzo 14 VERHOEVEN Kenneth 15 DONY Kevin 16 BERTELS Jef 17 VAN AELST Jelle 18 SORIANO CELMA Genis ESP 19 VAN GANSEN Sam 20 CAYELA FAURA Marc ESP 21 PEPERMANS Lorenzo 22 VAN MOL Caine 23 VAN BOSSUYT Davy 24 MOYSON Jelle 25 VAN WESEMAEL Maarten 26 SOETENS Arno 27 DE RYCK Roy 28 STEENACKERS Sven 29 LOPEZ VALLE Ismael ESP
18/06/2016 EREMBODEGEM-TERJODEN (O) - Dames Elite - 99,6 km - 36,65 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 70 - Opgevers: 23
1 VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
2 KROEGER Mieke GER VELOCIO - SRAM
3 DELZENNE Elise FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
4 VAN SEVEREN Celine WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
5 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6 BELMANS Els AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
7 GASS Daniela GER WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
8 KÛLLMER Lisa GER RSC COTTBUS
9 DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
10 ROE Eileen GBR LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMAN CYCLING TEAM
11 BUYSMAN Nina NED 12 VERSTICHELEN Femke 13 VAN HOEK Lotte NED 14 DE QUINT Pia 15 VANDENBULCKE Jesse 16 STERCKX Kathleen 17 BAMELIS Sanne 18 LECHNER Corinna GER 19 VERHESTRAETEN Karen 20 DE CRITS Nel 21 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa GER 22 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie 23 BORREMANS Sarah 24 KLEIN Theres GER 25 KANTI Dorottya HUN 26 DOCX Mieke 27 TEMPERT Ingrid NED 28 GINS Tara 29 VAN DEN BORN Eva NED 30 WOTSCH Melanie GER
18/06/2016 OOIGEM (W) - Juniores - 82 km - 42,59 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 53 - Opgevers: 10
1 COX Matthew GBR GIANT CYCLING CLUB - HADO FILMS
2 VERMEERSCH Florian LARES-DOLTCINI CT
3 OWENS Tomos GBR PRO VISION SJ ACADEMY
4 TIMMERMANS Tim DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
5 ROBINSON Oliver GBR ROAD TRACK
6 DEWACHTER Aaron ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
7 DE BEULE Jordi MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VERHULST Wouter MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
9 FOAMES Ben GBR BOTTECHIA
10 DELEU Arnaud ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
11 ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR 12 CAPPELLE Maxim 13 TRIO Maxim 14 VAUGHAN Jacob GBR 15 DRAPER Matthew GBR 16 VERCAMST Wesley 17 VERHOFSTADT Thibau 18 COLMAN Alex 19 VESTENS Basile 20 BRINKMAN Herman NED 21 VANOVERBERGHE Jens 22 VERBEECK Qwinten 23 VANDERBEKEN Brent 24 JASPERS Jappe 25 DYLAN Thomas GBR 26 VANKEIRSBULCK Jorden 27 PYRA Lorenzo 28 CARPENTIER Jari 29 LEFEVER Valentin 30 CAPPELLE Mauro 33 STUER Kwinten
|