Zondag 29/05/2016 BIERBEEK (B) - Juniores - 88 km - 38,1 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 98 - Opgevers: 45
1 OFFERMANS Michiel SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2 GOEMAN Andreas YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 PLATTEEUW Robbe INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM
4 CAETHOVEN Kenneth VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 DE MOL Lennerd C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
6 VERBEECK Sven CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
7 VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
8 PAULUS Aaron YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
9 BIERKENS Tim NED RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
10 CAMPS Jelle ACROG - BALEN BC
11 WUYTS Mathijs 12 DRIESEN Jarne 13 STOYANOV Peter 14 WOUTERS Rick 15 PRIEELS Robbe 16 LIEVENS Dayvin 17 MOONS Rik 18 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 19 WAEYTENS Robin 20 HEMELINGS Dries 21 ALLARD François 22 HEINDERSON Maths 23 HUIJBREGTS Jesse NED 24 VERELST Jef 25 BEYENS Matisse 26 VAN CANEYT Joren 27 MILLIAU Vince 28 KIELICH Timo 29 ANSELME Renaud 30 MARIS Elias 51 WANTE Jari
29/05/2016 RAMSEL HERSELT (A) - Juniores - 88,2 km - 41,05 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 77 - Opgevers: 33
1 OREEL Lars NED VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
2 VERBOOM Minne NED UWTC DE VOLHARDING
3 DE PROOST Dries DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
4 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon NED TWV PIJNENBURG
5 COMMISSARIS Lucas W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
6 VAN DER EYCKEN Brent SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 WIJFJE Tom NED WV AVANTI
8 GELEIJNSE Marco NED RWC AHOY
9 PENSON Tim NED TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
10 DECLEYRE Jens VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
11 WUYTS Sooi 12 GIELEN Jasper 13 VAN DIEREN Christophe 14 KAAK Riis NED 15 GOELEN Gert 16 JOOSSENS Mattijs 17 VAN MALDEREN Bjorn 18 BUIJS Leon NED 19 VAN DEN BROEK Floris NED 20 GOVAERTS Bjarne 21 MAAS Danny NED 22 BARENDREGT Thijs NED 23 VAN CAMP Tibo 24 SCHELFHOUT Wies 25 STEYAERT Michael 26 VAGENENDE Liam 27 VAN BOUWEL Sander 28 HOGEWEG Tom NED 29 VAN DOOSSELAERE Doowan 30 DEMARET Simon NED 36 VAN DAMME Vincent 38 DE ROP Michiel
29/05/2016 KOTEM-MAASMECHELEN (LB) - Juniores - 76 km - 41,57 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 27 - Opgevers: 0
1 DAEMEN Stijn NED DAVO CYCLING TEAM
2 BLUMMEL Robin NED TWC PIJNENBURG
3 VAN DONGEN Ruben NED WV DE JONGE RENNER
4 VREESWIJK Luca NED RTC BUITENLUST
5 BEAUVE Valentin LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
6 ERNST Robin LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
7 DELWICHE Kilian UC SERAING - VOO
8 MANDERS Tom NED WV DE JONGE RENNER
9 HABETS Ivo NED TWC MAASLANDSTER
10 VERBERCK Jorik K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
11 DONDERS Joost 12 PENDERS Joppe 13 GAUTHY Tanguy 14 BROECKX Seppe15 SCHERPENBERGH Tristan 16 PRIL Guus NED 17 LIEGEOIS Arnaud 18 ELST Colin 19 BELIËN Vincent 20 VERDIN Joris 21 GORIS Arne 22 SCHULZ Sven NED 23 JAMAR Yann 24 HENDRIX Lucas 25 MARTENS Lorenzo 26 VAN ROOIJ Thijs 27 JANS Tom
29/05/2016 BUDINGEN (B) - Nieuwelingen - 61 km - 38,48 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 69 - Opgevers: 45
1 PONSAERTS Thibaut LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
2 VAN SCHOOR Matthew VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 GASPARD Julien LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
4 VANPARIJS Wouter VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
5 VANDERMEER Quinten ACROG - BALEN BC
6 LAMBEIR Joachim LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
7 VERVLOESEM Xandres SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
8 MINET Antoine VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10 SEGAERT Brent YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
23 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
29/05/2016 KRUISHOUTEM (O) - Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 70 - Tijdrit 5,8 km - 42,04 km/h
1 DANIELS Lars ACROG - BALEN BC
2 VAN DYCK Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC
3 LIEVENS Lars VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 BERCKMOES Jenno WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 CALLEBAUT Chadia K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
6 VERCRUYSSE Gilles CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
7 WRIGHT Mitchell AUS SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
8 VAN BOVEN Luca BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
9 GROOTAERT Mathisse ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
10 VAN ROY Yannnick ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
12 WARRENS Anthony VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
24 SLOCK Liam VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
28 VERCAUTEREN Thomas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
32 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
66 DE PRAETERE Ben PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
Aantal deelnemers: 70 - Rit 63 km - 40,39 km/h
1 VAN DYCK Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC
2 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 LIEVENS Lars VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 DECUYPERE Nathan TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
5 VANDEN HEEDE Niels ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6 WRIGHT Mitchell AUS SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
7 CLAEYS Laurent CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
8 BERCKMOES Jenno WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9 HERMANS Berre ACROG - BALEN BC
10 DANIELS Lars ACROG - BALEN BC
25 SLOCK Liam VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
37 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
45 VERCAUTEREN Thomas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
29/05/2016 SCHOOT-TESSENDERLO (LB) - Nieuwelingen 64,6 km - 44,21 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 92 - Opgevers: 40
1 BROUWERS Arno ACROG - BALEN BC
2 SPAPEN Mauro NED TWC PIJNENBURG
3 CHRISTIAENS Régis VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 SMETS Ward DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
5 MACHIELS Brent ACROG - BALEN BC
6 JORIS Senne ACROG - BALEN BC
7 VAN WILDER Ilan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
8 GROSEMANS Daan ACROG - BALEN BC
9 GROOTJANS Jente W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10 BOMBOI Davide ACROG - BALEN BC
26 MEERSSCHAERT Jordy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
34 SCHELFHOUT Gregory PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
41 VAN DAELE Ernest VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
44 DE CLEEN Wouter VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
|