Zondag 24/04/2016 LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK Men Elite 248 km 06h2430
Aantal deelnemer:
1-Wout POELS (Ned)-Team Sky
2-Michael ALBASINI (Zwi)-Orica GreenEdge
3-Rui COSTA (Por)-Lampre-Merida
4-Samuel SANCHEZ (Spa)-BMC Racing Team + 3"
5-Ilnur ZAKARIN (Rus)-Team Katusha + 8"
6-Warren BARGUIL (Fra)-Team Giant-Alpecin
7-Roman KREUZIGER (Tsj)-Tinkoff
8-Joaquin RODRIGUEZ (Spa)Team Katusha
9-Bauke MOLLEMA (Ned)-Trek-Segafredo
10-Tanel Kangert (Est)-Astana +12"
11-ITA-Enrico Gasparotto-WGG 12-FRA-Romain Bardet-ALM 13-DEN-Michael Valgren-TNK 14-OOS-Patrick Konrad-BOA 15-SPA-Alejandro Valverde-MOV 16-BEL-Dylan Teuns-BMC 17-FRA-Arnold Jeannesson-COF 18-GBR-Steve Cummings-DDD 19-NOO-Lars Petter Nordhaug-SKY 20-VS-Alex Howes-CPT 21-BEL-Jelle Vanendert-LTS 22-FRA-Julian Alaphilippe-EQS 23-ITA-Manuele Mori-LAM +40" 24-ITA-Giovanni Visconti-MOV 25-NED-Sam Oomen-TGA 26-SPA-Luis León Sánchez-AST 27-SPA-Daniel Moreno-MOV 28-BEL-Jan Bakelants-ALM +47" 29-SPA-Jon Izagirre-MOV +1'18" 30-ZAF-Louis Meintjes-LAM +1'29"
Zondag 24/04/2016 - G.P. AFFLIGEM (B) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - 159,9 km - 41,43 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 191 - Opgevers: 82
1 MERTZ Remy COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
2 JASPERS Ward LOTTO SOUDAL
3 ROTTY Glenn CIBEL-CEBON
4 MANNAERTS Jelle SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
5 VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
6 SIX Franklin COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
7 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
8 VERRAES Benjamin CIBEL-CEBON
9 VERSCHUERE Seppe VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
10 LEEMANS Rob BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
11 DE SY Vincent 12 SCHOONBROODT Bob NED 13 HAVIK Yoeri NED 14 VAN RENTERGHEM Bram 15 MORTIER Julien 16 LOGIER Jan 17 MAES Alexander 18 CASTRIQUE Jonas 19 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent 20 GHYS Robbe 21 PARIDAENS Jasper 22 HONORE FROLICH Mikkel DEN 23 MELS Fabrice 24 VAN DYCK Wesley 25 COWAN Alexander CAN 26 VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben 27 PEYSKENS Dimitri 28 BOUSSAER Bryan 29 ANDRIES Jordi 30 WYTINCK Gianni 32 BALLET Mathias 54 MARCHAND Gianni 85 MUYS Ayton 92 DE PAEPE Johannes 98 DIELEMAN Michiel
24/04/2016 - ARDOOIE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km - 40,52 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 61 - Opgevers: 11
1 MAES Jo CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
2 VANDEWALLE Matthias EFC-ETIXX
3 DEWEER Jochen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
4 WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
5 BOUTTÉ Kenzie DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
6 VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
7 DEMUYNCK Koen WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
8 JENNER Samuel AUS ARMIDALE CC
9 BORRY Kim DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
10 TOUBEAU Alexandre VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
11 BOUTTÉ Jordy 12 CASIER Robbe 13 CLAERHOUT Sven 14 VERFAILLIE Arne 15 DE CORTE Axel 16 SVENSSON Marcus SWE 17 DE MAREZ Ruben 18 DEVROYE Kim 19 CONSTANT Kenny 20 DEJONGHE Jules 21 VANTHOURNOUT Brecht 22 VANDENDAELE Jonas 23 VANDERBEKEN Bjarne 24 VERSCHAEVE Lounes 25 TYTECA Koen 26 DEVRIENDT Damon 27 DESMET Jani 28 VANDENBUSSCHE Jari 29 COOREVITS Gilles 30 DEBOOT Bruce
24/04/2016 - ZELZATE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km - 39,52 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 75 - Opgevers: 34
1 CAETHOVEN Steven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
2 SEYE Guillaume EFC-ETIXX
3 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
4 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDYCK Niels CIBEL-CEBON
6 DE TROYER Tim VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 DHOLLANDER Kristof TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
9 TEN HARTOG Guy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
10 PERSOON Joeri ARROW CYCLING TEAM
11 AKKERMANS Lars NED 12 VAN HYFTE Steven 13 DE FAUW Ken Kiefer 14 PERSOON Wouter 15 CALLEBAUT Kevin 16 GOEMAN Jasper 17 GEARREN Michael USA 18 CATELYN Gieljan 19 DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy 20 DEESE Franklin USA 21 SIMON Kenn 22 BOSTERS Jurriën NED 23 BUYSSE Jos 24 VAN HECKE Elias 25 DE SMIT Alain NED 26 GOOSSENS Kenny 27 GEERTS Kenneth 28 SYDLIK Benjamin GER 29 VAN COUTER Stein 30 SABO Pedro
24/04/2016 - RETIE - SCHOONBROEK (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km - 40,49 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 45 - Opgevers: 14
1 GOOLAERTS Stijn ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
2 OTTENBROS Joury NED WV WEST-FRISIA
3 BERCKMANS Jens ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
4 SEGERS Joren WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
5 NIJS Steven INDIVIDUEEL
6 GEUENS Joris EC WALSHOUTEMAM
7 THYS Nico RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy EC WALSHOUTEM
9 VAN DINGENEN Sander ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
10 VANDERMAST Kevin V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
11 VERHOEVEN Mike NED 12 MERTENS Tom 13 VAN ENGELEN Adne NED 14 BOONS Laurens 15 CLAES Gert 16 VAN UDEN Dandy NED 17 VAN LAER Titte 18 VAN NYEN Hans 19 DE NEF Ditmar 20 SCHIETECATTE Mathias 21 CRAENEN Rick NED 22 VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel 23 BEYENS Olivier 24 VAN DEN BORNE Tom 25 BEBRONNE Bastian 26 VANSWEEVELT Esben 27 VERDIJCK Niels 28 LA ROSE Dimitri 29 DECOCK Matthieu 30 BERENDSE Brendan NED
24/04/2016 - MOLENSTEDE (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 118 km - 37,04 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 73 - Opgevers: 39
1 DE BONDT Dries VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
2 NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL-CEBON
3 GEYSEN Kurt CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
4 HELMINEN Matti FIN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOTTO SOUDAL
6 VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
7 ROBERT Frederique CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
8 CANT Jelle ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
9 FRANCKAERT Gregory CIBEL-CEBON
10 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
11 DEMOLDER Thomas 12 WOUTERS Rutger 13 TASSET Marvin 14 VENINGA Benjamin NED 15 DE LOUWERE Stef NED 16 HOULMONT Matthias 17 VARKEVISSER Jurjen NED 18 BERO Wallace 19 LEWIS Adam GBR 20 VANDERHEYDEN Jens 21 DE WINTER Gordon 22 MIESSEN Christian NED 23 MICHIELS Sander 24 BAYRAM Engin 25 VAN MOL Caine 26 VAN DIJKE Koen NED 27 STEINBUSH Joep NED 28 HOEFKENS Lennert 29 WATHIONG Thomas 30 BURTON Jérémy
24/04/2016 - DWARS DOOR DE WESTHOEK BOEZINGE (W) - Women Elite 1UCI - 127,25 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1 MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
2 CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON SRAM RACING
3 JOHANSSON Emma SWE WIGGLE HIGH5
4 GARFOOT Katrin AUS ORICA - AIS
5 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM
6 DE JONG Demi NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
7 DE JONG Thalita NED RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM
8 RYAN Alexis USA CANYON SRAM RACING
9 VOS Marianne NED RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM
10 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA LENSWORLD-ZANNATA
11 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED 12 DEMEY Valerie 13 STOUGJE Chanella NED 14 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly 15 ROWNEY Loren AUS 16 ENSING Janneke NED 17 ROE Eileen GBR 18 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA 19 HEADLEY Sara USA 20 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL 21 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA 22 BRONZINI Giorgia ITA 23 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA 24 HOSKING Chloe AUS 25 WILES Tayler USA 26 BARNES Hannah GBR 27 PLICHTA Anna POL 28 OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA 29 VAN VEEN Esther NED 30 DRUYTS Kelly 33 HANNES Kaat
24/04/2016 - E3 HARELBEKE (W) - Men Juniors UCI - 115,5 km - 40,21 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 152 - Opgevers: 60
1 PHILIPSEN Jasper ACROG - BALEN BC
2 FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI TEAM ROTH
3 MEIJER Gijs NED WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT
4 MOBACH Jarno NED SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
5 RIES Michel LUX UC DIPPACH
6 BJERG Mikkel DEN TEAM ROSKILDE (DEN)
7 MIELKE Anders DEN TEAM ROSKILDE (DEN)
8 DÖRING Jonas SUI TEAM ROTH
9 VAN MOER Brent VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 DE BEULE Jordi MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
11 WEEMAES Sasha 12 MADSEN Frederik DEN 13 PETERS Tom NED 14 DEMOLDER Stijn 15 EGHOLM Jakob DEN 16 VAN DE WATER Pieter 17 VANHOOF Ward 18 NEVENS Tibo 19 REYNDERS Jens 20 AEBI Antoine SUI 21 VAN DER TUUK Danny NED 22 PARROTTA Tristan LUX 23 VAN ENDE Wouter 24 GEORGI Eteinne GBR 25 GOVAERTS Brent 26 RIETJENS Sander 27 D´HEYGERE Gil 28 BECK Cedric 29 WIRTGEN Luc LUX 30 DE VRIENDT Niels 35 VERSCHAEVE Viktor 58 DE PESTEL Sander 67 MOREELS Louis 88 VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
|