Zondag 17/04/2016 - NIEUWRODE (B) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 99 km - 42,64 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 78 - Opgevers: 20
1 SMAIL Robert GBR ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
2 MORIS Sven ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
3 HEYMANS Jonas TEL & CO CYCLING TEAM
4 CUMPS Ruben VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDERVEKEN Yoran ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
6 LEWIS Adam GBR WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
7 WOUTERS Rutger PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
8 BELLEN Wesley SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
9 VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10 VAN ROY Simon WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
11 VAN AERT Tijs 12 VERLINDEN Jordy 13 MICHIELS Killian 14 MICHIELS Sander 15 VAN GORP Yves 16 PAASSCHENS Mathijs 17 CREMERS Paul NED 18 VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl 19 VERMEULEN Stef 20 VERBIEST Senna 21 BODART Jérôme 22 GAUDAEN Tom 23 GOOSSENS Quentin 24 ZIMMERMANN Hardy GER 25 REULENS Yannick 26 MAESEN Dries 27 VERHEYDEN Joris 28 HENNEAU Martijn 29 RASERA Sven 30 CLÉ Brent
17/04/2016 - HAALTERT (O) - Dames Elite - 96,2 km - 35,8 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 98 - Opgevers: 37
1 VAN VELZEN Bryony NED WV DE JONGE RENNER
2 DRUYTS Jessy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX -GUILL D´OR
3 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LENSWORLD - ZANNATA - ETIXX
4 DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN GLABEKE Shana LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
6 KÛLLMER Lisa GER RSC COTTBUS
7 PENTON Sara SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
8 GASS Daniela GER WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
9 DE QUINT Pia LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
10 STIJNS Kyara NED WT LIV PLANTUR
11 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly 12 VERSTICHELEN Femke 13 VAN GEYT Laura 14 WALKER Jessie GBR 15 DE BAAT Kim 16 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie 17 DELZENNE Elise FRA 18 BORREMANS Sarah 19 MEYVISCH Molly 20 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 21 STERCKX Kathleen 22 CASETTA Ana Paula BRA 23 VAN DEN BORN Eva NED 24 THOMAS Claire 25 DEBBOUDT Lensy 26 LEENKNEGT Liliane 27 BASH Paz ISR 28 FRANCK Alicia 29 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa GER 30 DEFOUR Lara 34 BRITS Delphine 38 DRUYTS Demmy 55 VERBIEST Liesbeth
17/04/2016 - DRIESLINTER (B) - Juniores - 86,7 km - 41,29 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 100 - Opgevers: 40
1 DE WILDE Gilles VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
2 DEBOEL Vincent WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
3 VANDENBROECK Yarno CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
4 CROMHEECKE Alexander WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
6 VAN DER EYCKEN Brent SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 VERSTREPEN Arno WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8 HEYE Alan LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
9 HUIJBREGTS Jesse NED YOUNG CYCLING TEAM
10 BROOS Alain NED AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
11 VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven 12 PIRA Senna 13 KUITEN Arjan NED 14 VERBIST Alexander 15 VAN DIJCK Jef 16 GALICIA Seppe 17 DALEMANS Geoffrey 18 FREHEN Jeremy 19 DELANGHE Niels 20 SCHELFHOUT Wies 21 STICKENS Robin 22 ARKESTEYN Aron 23 MEYERS Vincent 24 SLEGERS Dries 25 GAUSSIN Anthony 26 OUAHDANI Abdel Mounim ITA 27 VAN BUN Dries 28 DOPCHIE Felix 29 BRIJS Jasper 30 GOVAERTS Brent
17/04/2016 - WIEZE (O) - Juniores - 85,2 km - 41,89 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 141 - Opgevers: 46
1 DEKKER David NED WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
2 OREEL Lars NED VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 PASTOOR Gerco NED W.V. EEMLAND
4 HAEST Jasper NED WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
5 VAN KOPPEN Wessel NED WETLAND WIL VOORUIT
6 RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
7 STEYAERT Michael KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
8 DHOOGE Niels TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
9 VERHOFSTADT Thibau ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 LAUWENS Feddrik WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
11 BOUTS Jens 12 MAAS Danny NED 13 VAUGHAN Jacob GBR 14 LORIES Quinten 15 VOLKAERT Jonas 16 MILLIAU Vince 17 DIELEMAN Stan 18 BIERKENS Tim NED 19 GODART Bo 20 VERBEKEN Dave 21 WEEMAES Sasha 22 NEVENS Tibo 23 DE NEVE Joerik 24 COMMISSARIS Lucas 25 HUYGEN Wout 26 VERMANG Daan 27 AMELINCKX Stef 28 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 29 HELSEMANS Quinten 30 BRYS Ben 35 MATTHYS Jonas 38 COPPIETERS Jeroen 47 DE CLERCQ Yente 53 VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius 55 VAN DIEREN Christophe 60 WANTE Jari 68 VAN GOETHEM Fabio 70 GEERINCK Dries 94 DE GROODT Jordy
17/04/2016 - VORSELAAR (A) Topcompetitie Nieuwelingen - 80 km - 42,2 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 161 - Opgevers: 48
1 SPAPEN Mauro ZUID-OOST NEDERLAND
2 DENS Tuur LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
3 LAMBEIR Joachim LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
4 VAN WILDER Ilan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 WESTHOFF-WTTTWER David NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN
6 DELCOMMUNE Martin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
7 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
8 HESSMANN Michel NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN
9 TUSCANO Alessandro VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
10 BAELE Ben WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW
55 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
90 VERCAUTEREN Thomas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
17/04/2016 - MERELBEKE (O) - Nieuwelingen - 64,8 km - 39,03 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 109 - Opgevers: 38
1 BRAET Vito CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
2 DE GEYTER Jelle JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
3 DE PESTEL Thomas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 DEBOUVER Ruben CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
5 BAUDEWIJNS Niels VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
6 KERCKHAERT Jochem NED MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 SAVER Kasper MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VAN POPPEL Sebastien JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
9 DE WEIRDT Jens K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
10 MEERSSCHAERT Jordy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
23 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
29 COSYNS Milan PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
40 SLOCK Liam VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
42 MEERSMAN Maxim VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
49 HUYS Branko PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
56 DE CLEEN Wouter VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
62 VAN DAELE Ernest VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
65 SMET Marco VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
70 SCHELFHOUT Gregory PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
|