Zondag 03/04/2016 - RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (O) Men Elite World Tour - 255 km - 41,28 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 199 - Opgevers: 81
1 SAGAN Peter SVK TINKOFF
2 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO
3 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR TEAM KATUSHA
5 ROWE Luke GBR TEAM SKY
6 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
7 ERVITI Imanol ESP MOVISTAR TEAM
8 STYBAR Zdenek CZE ETIXX - QUICK STEP
9 CLAEYS Dimitri WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
10 TERPSTRA Niki NED ETIXX - QUICK STEP
22 NAESEN Oliver IAM CYCLING
30 VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
51 STEELS Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
74 VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
03/04/2016 - RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (O) Women Elite World Tour - 141 km - 37,86 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 175 - Opgevers: 65
1 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
2 JOHANSSON Emma SWE WIGGLE HIGH5
3 BLAAK Chantal NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
4 GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA WIGGLE HIGH5
6 VAN DIJK Eleonora NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
7 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED ORICA - AIS
8 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM
9 LICHTENBERG Claudia GER LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
10 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM
52 HANNES Kaat LENSWORLD-ZANNATA
03/04/2016 - TROFEE VAN HASPENGOUW AALST-ST.-TRUIDEN (LB) Interclub Juniores 120 km - 42,57 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 173 - Opgevers: 40
1 VANDERMOSTEN Tom AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
2 VAN POUCKE Aaron ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 VERSCHAEVE Viktor VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 DEMOLDER Stijn ACROG - BALEN BC
5 VAN TRICHT Stan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 HUYS Laurens VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYR
7 MEIJER Gijs NED MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM
8 VERBEKEN Dave CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
9 LAUWENS Feddrik WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW
10 DE PESTEL Sander VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
40 AMELINCKX Stef VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
44 VAN MOER Brent VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
50 APERS Ruben ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
53 CLAUWAERT Jari PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
64 WEEMAES Sasha VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
76 VERHOFSTADT Thibau ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
109 VERHEIJEN Geert NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
119 VAN HOUTE Gerben PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
03/04/2016 - DILSEN (ROTEM) (LB) - Juniores - 72 km - 37,5 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 29 - Opgevers: 2
1 MC ELROY Sean USA TEAM SPECIALIZED
2 BROOKSHIRE Colten USA TEAM SPECIALEZED RACING
3 NSEK Imen USA LUX CYCLING
4 GARRISON Ian USA MASTERS CYCLING SYSTEMS
5 DELGADO Sandor USA UNATTACHED
6 JACOBS Levi DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
7 BONNEU Kamiel DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
8 KNICKMAN Bo USA LUX CYCLING
9 VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 LOWIE Sebastiaan BMX VLIJTINGEN
11 DONDERS Joost 12 STICKENS Robin 13 SCHERPENBERGH Tristan 14 MILBOU Steff 15 ERNST Robin 16 DEBOEL Vincent 17 MICHIELS Thomas 18 MILOJKOWIC Sid 19 DE RIDDER Dimas 20 PETERS Niels NED 21 STEVENS NED 22 JAMAR Yann 23 SCHULZ Sven NED 24 PEETERS Jorre 25 FUCHS Thimo 26 ZEVUS Janssen NED 27 HENDRIX Lucas
03/04/2016 - ZOUTLEEUW-OSSENWEG (B) - Juniores - 72,8 km - 42,76 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 95 - Opgevers: 23
1 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR TINERRIKE SK
2 VAN NUNEN Lukas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 PELCERS Kristaps LAT TANDEMS
4 KORBERGS Ulvis Horens LAT NN SPORTA RRS
5 AALRUST Hakon Lunder NOR RINGERIKE
6 THIJSSEN Gerben ACROG - BALEN BC
7 HULSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR APT SPIEDOUTERLOIGNE
8 BRYNAERT Andreas VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
9 GERINCKX Joni DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10 HESTERS Jules ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
15 BRIJS Jasper VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
|