Zondag 06/03/2016 - DRIEDAAGSE VAN WEST-VLAANDEREN (W) - Men Elite UCI - 182,4 km - 41,69 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 164
1 DUPONT Timothy VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
2 DE BIE Sean LOTTO SOUDAL
3 POLITT Nils GER TEAM KATUSHA
4 MEURISSE Xandro CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
5 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL ETIXX - QUICK STEP
6 PARDINI Olivier WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT
7 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL
8 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL
9 SENECHAL Florian FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
10 GEUENS Alexander CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
16 VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
39 CORDEEL Sander VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
42 VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
59 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL-CEBON
62 VAN STAEYEN Michael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
64 DRUYTS Gerry CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
82 ROBERT Frederique CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
83 ROTTY Glenn CIBEL-CEBON
06/03/2016 - BRUSSEL-ZEPPEREN (LB) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - 158,5 km - 43,89 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 175
1 GOOLAERTS Michael LOTTO SOUDAL
2 LEYSEN Senne LOTTO SOUDAL
3 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
4 MANNAERTS Jelle SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX
5 SPENGLER Lukas SUI BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6 TAMINIAUX Lionel COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
7 SPENGLER Mario SUI BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8 NOPPE Christophe EFC-ETIXX
9 DELBAERE Tijs HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
10 MERTZ Remy COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
21 SINOY Fabio PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
06/03/2016 - LIERDE (SINT-MARIA-LIERDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km - 38,21 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 83
1 DE DECKER Alfdan HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
2 WYTINCK Gianni HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 DE SY Gertjan PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
4 LAVA Kevin SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN GOETHEM Kevin PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
6 DIERICKX Matthias DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
7 CALLEBAUT Kevin CIBEL-CEBON
8 COURTENS Igor CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
9 VAN DAMME Davy GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
10 DE PLUS Jasper HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
27 MUYS Ayton PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
30 MAES Jef PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
06/03/2016 - NEERLINTER-HEIDE (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 104 km - 42,38 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 103
1 RUYTERS Brecht VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
2 WOUTERS Rutger PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
3 EVENSEN Henrik NOR IK HERO
4 HOLLANDERS Dries METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
5 COMMEYNE Davy SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
6 LOENDERS Glenn PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
7 BERCKMANS Jens ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
8 BRACEGIRDLE Tom GBR GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAM
10 NOELS Sven VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
52 WAELKENS Dave HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
06/03/2016 - ICHTEGEM (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 127,7 km - 38,6 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 107
1 MAES Jo CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
2 MINNE Stijn ALL FRIENDS CYCLING
3 LIVYNS Arjen VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
4 SEYE Guillaume EFC-ETIXX
5 REYNVOET Niels TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
6 DE CORTE Axel VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
7 DEWEER Jochen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
8 BALLET Mathias VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
9 DE POORTER Maxime EFC-ETIXX
10 VERSCHUERE Seppe VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
06/03/2016 - VOLLEZELE (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,5 km - 38,64 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 82
1 DE ROOZE Niels VERANCLASSIC - AGO
2 DEWORTELAER Serge TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH
3 VAN DE MAELE Glenn ASFRA RACING TEAM
4 VAN GUCHT Sten PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
5 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
6 DESMECHT David WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
7 VLASSELAER Maarten VAN EYCK SPORT
8 TEUGELS Lennert PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
9 VAN RENTERGHEM Boris PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
10 BASTIAENS Ayco HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
11 DAS Jeroen RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
20 WIELFAERT Kristof ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
06/03/2016 - ZEPPEREN-ZEPPEREN (LB) - Interclub Juniores - 116 km - 40,97 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 195
1 MOBACH Jarno NED SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2 QUATERMAN Charlie GBR ZAPPY JUNIOR RT
3 BRUNEL Alexys FRA DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME - COFIDIS TEAM U19
4 MEEUS Jordi ACROG - BALEN BC
5 WEEMAES Sasha VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 DE NEVE Joerik SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
7 DELBAEN Michael YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 PETERS Tom Ned AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
10 UALGASI Bram CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
14 VAN NUNEN Lukas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
22 VAN DE VOORDE LENNERT CT-SPIDERKING EFC-ETIXX 36 VAN MOER Brent VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
45 DE PESTEL Sander VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
63 BECK Cedric ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
75 HANNES Kaat BELGIUM NAT. DAMES TEAM
|