Zondag 28/02/2016 KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE (W) - Men Elite - 200 km - 04h53'50" - 40,839 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 195
1 STUYVEN Jasper TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
2 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KAT TEAM KATUSHA op 17
3 FRA BOUHANNI Nacer COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
4 NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
5 POL WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP
6 ITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
7 SVK SAGAN Peter TNK TINKOFF
8 THEUNS Edward TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO
9 VANGENECHTEN Jonas IAM IAM CYCLING
10 GBR THWAITES Scott BOA BORA-ARGON 18
22 DRUYTS Gerry CRV CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
38 VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE op 21
74 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM op 47
77 NAESEN Oliver IAM IAM CYCLING
28/02/2016 BRUSSEL-OPWIJK (B) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - 150 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1 SIX Franklin COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF
2 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3 ALLEGAERT Piet EFC-ETIXX
4 NOPPE Christophe EFC-ETIXX
5 DEGREVE Martijn TEAM 3M
6 SHAW James Callum GBR LOTTO SOUDAL
7 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien VERANCLASSIC-AGO
8 DELTOMBE Kevin LOTTO SOUDAL
9 VANREYTEN Joachim LOTTO SOUDAL
10 DEBRUYNE Glenn PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
21 NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL-CEBON
48 ROTTY Glenn CIBEL-CEBON
56 GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL-CEBON
69 MUYS Ayton PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
71 DE JONGHE Kevin CIBEL-CEBON
72 VAN STEENBERGEN Jori CIBEL-CEBON
73 SINOY Fabio PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
75 GEERINCK Jens CIBEL-CEBON
28/02/2016 GENT-STADEN (W) Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - Beker van België - 154,2 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1 PLANCKAERT Edward LOTTO SOUDAL
2 RUYTERS Brecht VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
3 DE DECKER Bjorn CIBEL-CEBON
4 PYFFEROEN Miel TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
5 VERWILST Aaron LOTTO SOUDAL
6 WARLOP Jordi EFC-ETIXX
7 YSERBIJT Jesper VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
8 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL
9 MARCHAND Gianni CIBEL-CEBON
10 GHYS Robbe LOTTO SOUDAL
13 DIELEMAN Michiel CIBEL-CEBON
27 DE PAEPE Johannes CIBEL-CEBON
39 WIELFAERT Kristof ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
28/02/2016 BRUSTEM (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km - 41,25 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 135
1 CANT Jelle ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
2 JUDD James NZL WV de Jonge Renner
3 MENSINK Rick NED NWVG
4 GEYSEN Kurt CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
5 LOENDERS Glenn PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
6 RAYMACKERS Cedric DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH
7 NIJS Steven INDIVIDUEEL
8 STEVENS Timothy CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
9 HEKMAN Gary NED Nwvg Groningen
10 KEUS Robbert NED Willebrord Wil Vooruit
43 JANSSENS Jarrid BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
55 MAES Jef PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
28/02/2016 MALDEGEM (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 106,4 km - 38,96 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 86
1 VAN DER MEER Nick NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
2 DE WITTE Mathias VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
3 DE CORTE Axel VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
4 WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
5 DEMUYNCK Koen WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
6 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
7 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen NED Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9 CLAUW John-ross HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
10 DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
20 MEUL Robby DCR CYCLING TEAM
27 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
29 DHOLLANDER Kristof TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
38 TEN HARTOG Guy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
41 ROMBAUT Wim ARROW CYCLING TEAM
28/02/2016 SINT-JORIS-WEERT (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,2 km - 40,92 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 76
1 DE BONDT Dries VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
2 COBBAERT Robby HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 DAS Jeroen RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
4 BOSMANS Tom VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
5 BOSTERS Jurriën NED WV de Jonge Renner
6 DE PAEPE Pieter SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
7 VEREECKEN Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL
8 KIVITS Marc NED TWC het Snelle wiel
9 PATTYN Jeroen VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
10 PAASSCHENS Mathijs ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
22 VAN GOETHEM Kevin PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
32 WIELANDT Sven DCR CYCLING TEAM
|