Vrijdag 01/01/2016 BAAL (TREMELO) (B) - Veldrijden Men Elite UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 37
1 VAN AERT Wout CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
2 NYS Sven CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
3 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
5 VANTORNOUT Klaas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
6 VERMEERSCH Gianni MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
8 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
9 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
10 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
01/01/2016 BAAL (TREMELO) (B) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 40
1 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 AERTS Thijs TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP-CORENDON
5 TOUPALIK Adam CZE BKCP CORENDON
6 MERLIER Braam TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
7 VAN TICHELT Yorben MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
8 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9 CALUWE Stijn BKCP-CORENDON
10 SOETE Daan TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
14 VAN DE VELDE Matthias AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
26 VAN HECKE Elias MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
01/01/2016 BAAL (TREMELO) (B) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 31
1 CANT Sanne ENERTHERM-BKCP
2 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 WYMAN Helen GBR KONA
4 DE BOER Sophie NED KALAS - NNOF
5 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE MRM AVALON PRO CYCLING
6 VERSCHUEREN Jolien YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
7 SELS Loes YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 ANDERSON Elle USA SRAM/STRAVA
9 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. TEAM
10 DYCK Mical CAN CANADA CC PROGRAM
01/01/2016 BAAL (TREMELO) (B) - Veldrijden Juniors UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 38
1 ROMBOUTS Seppe ACROG - BALEN BC
2 PAUWELS Tijl LARES-DOLTCINI CT
3 DEBEIR Arno LARES-DOLTCINI CT
4 BAUTERS Reno ACROG - BALEN BC
5 LIESSENS Jarno ENERTHERM-BKCP
6 AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR NORWAY
7 SIEBENS Gianni YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 WUYTS Mathijs KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
9 DE CLERCQ Jari CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
10 CAMPS Jelle ACROG - BALEN BC
01/01/2016 BAAL (TREMELO) (B) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 39
1 SPRANGERS Lloyd LARES-DOLTCINI CT
2 CLYNHENS Jens KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
3 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince ACROG - BALEN BC
4 THYS Joren K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
5 FERDINANDE Anton INDIVIDUEEL
6 KOPECKY Tomas NED LRTV Swift
7 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED WV Meteoor Assen-Roden
8 PEIRENS Yente LARES-DOLTCINI CT
9 JORDENS Jarno KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
10 VAN RILLAER Witse YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
|