Proficiat aan BART HOFMAN met zijn 3°Veldritzege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Bart Hofman
Zondag 13/12/2015 SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS (LG) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 27
1 VAN AERT Wout VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
2 NYS Sven CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
3 PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
9 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
10 MERLIER Tim VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
13/12/2015 SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS (LG) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 36
1 CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 PEETERS Yannick VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
3 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 ISERBYT Eli YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5 HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP-CORENDON
6 AERTS Thijs TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
7 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8 BUDDING Martijn NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
9 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
10 WOUTERS Sieben NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 VAN DE VELDE Matthias AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
13/12/2015 BELSELE (O) - Veldrijden form. B - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 36
1 BART HOFMAN uit Elversele NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE
2 VANDEVELDE Ruben MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE
3 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth COLBA SUPERANO HAM ELITE
4 DE CLERCQ Angelo SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT U23
6 DE WIT Edwin RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE
7 VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM U23
8 BAEYENS Dennis VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW ELITE
9 DE DECKER Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE
10 DE WISPELAERE Bert DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE
11 PENNE Stijn WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
13 DE SCHUYTER Tim DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW U23
19 MELS Fabrice TEAM 3M ELITE
24 GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL ELITE
13/12/2015 SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS (LG) - Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 23
1 WYMAN Helen GBR MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
2 HARRIS Nikki GBR YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED INDIVIDUEEL
4 MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
5 VERSCHUEREN Jolien YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6 ANDERSON Elle USA
7 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke KLEUR OP MAAT NODRUGS
9 SELS Loes YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
10 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
13/12/2015 SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS (LG) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 31
1 ROMBOUTS Seppe ACROG - BALEN BC
2 DRIESEN Jarne YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 ARENSMAN Thymen NED CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER
4 DEKKER Jens NED ENERTHERM-BKCP
5 JASPERS Jappe ENERTHERM-BKCP
6 GROOT Mitch NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
7 KIELICH Timo TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
8 VERMEERSCH Florian LARES-DOLTCINI CT
9 COLMAN Alex LARES-DOLTCINI CT
10 GOEMAN Andreas YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
13/12/2015 SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS (LG) - Veldrijden form. C Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 23
1 SPRANGERS Lloyd LARES-DOLTCINI CT
2 PEMEN Dolf CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
3 LAROY Bjarne LARES-DOLTCINI CT
4 HYON Francois FRA Etoile Cycliste Fumacienne
5 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
6 DEWULF Maxim WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
7 HERMANS Berre DCM CYCLING TEAM
8 THYS Joren K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
9 DE VET Sander W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10 VANDENHEEDE Thibo CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
|