Proficiat aan SANDER DE PESTEL met zijn 10°Seizoenszege bij de Juniores !!!
Sander De Pestel
Zaterdag 03/10/2015 HOOGLEDE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km 41,72 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 100
1 DEFREYNE Cédric CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
2 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
3 MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
4 TOOTH Niels PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
5 NACHTERGAELE Niels ESEG DOUAI
6 CLAUW John-ross CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
7 AFEWERKI Elyas ERI CT 2020
8 SCHOTTE Lauwrence ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
9 VIK Sverre NOR RINGERIKE SK
10 CONSTANT Kenny DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
03/10/2015 STEKENE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km 47,01 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 123
1 COBBAERT Robby CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
2 STOFFERIS Rieno W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT
3 LAVA Kevin SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
4 LETEN Wouter METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
5 NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL
6 PERRY Ryan GBR KUOTA CYCLING TEAM
7 SMEYERS Floris PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
8 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
10 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM
14 DIELEMAN Michiel SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
18 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL
19 VEREECKEN Nicolas TEAM 3M
25 DHOLLANDER Kristof ARROW CYCLING TEAM
28 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
34 VAN DAMME Bart SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
37 GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL
38 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori CIBEL
40 MARTENS Valentijn ARROW CYCLING TEAM
44 GIBBONS Thomas USA TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST
55 MAES Jef CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM
65 DE JONGHE Kevin CIBEL
69 VANDYCK Niels BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
71 DE GREYT Willem SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
76 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
86 THIERENS Sam VAN EYCK SPORT
89 ROMBAUT Wim ARROW CYCLING TEAM
90 FRANCKAERT Gregory PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
91 HEYNS Kristoff TEAM DIAVOLO
95 WIELANDT Sven ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
97 TEN HARTOG Guy SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
99 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
100 BOGAERT Sammy INDIVIDUEEL
101 MAES Bryan C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
102 SMET Jochem TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
03/10/2015 DONK / HERK-DE-STAD (LB) - Juniores - 94 km 41,17 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 68
1 ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
2 TASSET Marvin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 JEHIN Kevin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
4 HUYGEN Wout W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
5 AKKERMANS Lars NED YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
6 DUIJVESTEIJN Jim NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
7 BAUDE Arthur VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
8 SNYERS Jari AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
9 CLAES Stef KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
10 BERO Wallace VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
03/10/2015 HEESTERT (W) - Juniores - 84 km 41,82 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 89
1 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
2 DEWULF Stan ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
3 VERHULST Lothar AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
4 VANACKER Bjarne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
5 DEBUYSERE Wannes KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
6 CLICTEUR Arne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
7 DE GROOTE Arne APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
8 VERSCHAEVE Viktor VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
9 NEVENS Tibo WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 VEREECKEN Thomas AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
11 MUYS Ayton APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
22 JANSSENS Jarrid KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
40 CLAUWAERT Jari VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
03/10/2015 SINT GILLIS WAAS (O) - Juniores - 95,2 km 43,31 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 48
1 SANDER DE PESTEL uit St.Niklaas VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
2 BECK Cedric ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 TIMMERMANS Tim WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 APERS Ruben ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 MAESEN Dries WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
6 DE CLERCQ Yente NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
7 BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 HERREGODTS Rune VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
9 BAELE Glenn K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
10 VERDONCK Tibo ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
14 DE WITTE Sven AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
19 THIBAUT Lennert VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
26 MARIN Glenn APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
29 MOESKOPS Jiry VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
31 DILLEN Ruben VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
34 DECLEYRE Jens VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
35 VAN HOOSTE Timon PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
39 DE BEELDE Rein PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
|