Proficiat aan JORI VAN STEENBERGHEN met zijn 4°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Jori Van Steenberghen
Zondag 20/09/2015 BACHTE MARIA LEERNE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115,6 km - 44,21 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 72
1 MEHEUS Gill EFC-ETIXX
2 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
3 DELBAERE Tijs CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
4 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
5 REYNVOET Niels PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
6 VAN RENTERGHEM Bram CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
7 PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL
8 DE WITTE Mathias VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
9 PLANCKAERT Edward CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
10 VERMEIRE Jordy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
15 DE DECKER Bjorn CIBEL
20/09 MOMIGNIES Elite z.c./U23 151 km 44,75 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 172
1 LOY Antoine COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
2 JACOBS Robin V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
3 SMISMANS Jef VAN EYCK SPORT
4 PALM Martin COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
5 TALLONNEAU Gwennaël CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
6 HEYMANS Jonas ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
7 WIELFAERT Kristof ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 DE SMIT Alain NED ARROW CYCLING TEAM
9 DIELEMAN Michiel SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
10 MERTZ Remy COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT
16 DE GREYT Willem SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
23 VAN GUYSE Jarno XELTEXTIEL-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
30 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
54 THIERENS Sam VAN EYCK SPORT
70 VAN DAMME Bart SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
82 FINOULST Jan-frederik CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM
93 DE BOCK Robby CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM
20/09/2015 LONDERZEEL LINDE (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km - 45 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 110
1 DE BONDT Dries VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
2 PANIS Maxim PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3 BOSMANS Tom VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
4 PEYSKENS Dimitri TEAM 3M
5 DERUETTE Thomas TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH
6 KERF Jérôme VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
7 BYRNE Dillon GBR CHAMPION SYSTEM VCUK RACING TEAM
8 MOONS Steven BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
9 LEHAEN Dries PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
10 PEETERS Kevin VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
12 VANDYCK Niels BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
20 VAN LENT Kenny TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
40 DE JONGHE Kevin CIBEL
42 DE OST Jarne WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
45 RELAES Jacob EFC-ETIXX
46 VAN GOETHEM Kevin PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
54 COPPENS Carrera CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM
62 VAN DER STOCK Dieter PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
86 DE BATIST Jef RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAM
101 ONGHENA Matthias BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
103 DE BLOCK Nick KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
20/09/2015 MEERLE (HOOGSTRATEN) (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 108 km - 45,15 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 62
1 PEETERS Daniel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
2 BOSTERS Jurrien NED WV DE JONGE RENNERS
3 NOELS Sven PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
4 DELCROIX Gert INDIVIDUEEL
5 VAN ENGELEN Adne NED WEST FRISIA
6 VETTE Pieter NED ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
7 WOUTERS Enzo LOTTO SOUDAL
8 OTTENBROS Joury NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
9 CREMERS Paul NED WV DE JONGE RENNER
10 VERWAEST Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
26 VAN ROOSBROECK Arne ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
39 DAS Jeroen RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAM
42 WIELANDT Sven ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
20/09/2015 PASSENDALE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km - 42,88 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 62
1 MINNE Stijn ALL FRIENDS CYCLING
2 BRUYNEEL Giel CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN
3 WOOD George GBR RICHARDSONS TREK
4 MAES Alexander AN POST - CHAINREACTION
5 NOPPE Christophe EFC-ETIXX
6 PYFFEROEN Miel EFC-ETIXX
7 HEYTENS Kess WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
8 DE POORTER Maxime EFC-ETIXX
9 TOUQUET Joren VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
10 ALLEGAERT Piet EFC-ETIXX
20/09/2015 STEKENE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115,9 km - 44,52 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 43
1 JORI VAN STEENBERGHEN uit De Klinge CIBEL
2 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
3 ROTTY Glenn CIBEL
4 VERHOEVEN Nico FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
5 SMEYERS Floris PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
6 DE MERLIER Giovanni ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
7 CORDEEL Sander VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
8 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
9 CLAUS Dieter PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
10 NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL
11 MEUL Robby DCR CYCLING TEAM
12 DHOLLANDER Kristof ARROW CYCLING TEAM
13 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM
14 DE BOES Timmy RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAM
15 FRANCKAERT Gregory PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
18 PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
20 NYS Mattias DCR CYCLING TEAM
21 ONGENA Thomas CIBEL
22 VERBEKE Stijn DCR CYCLING TEAM
23 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
25 GEERINCK Jens CIBEL
30 HEYNS Kristoff TEAM DIAVOLO
33 PEETERS Danny PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
34 ONGENA Matthias CIBEL
35 SMET Olivier PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
37 SMET Jochem TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
|