Zaterdag 08/08/2015 HULDENBERG (B) - Juniores - 77,4 km - 39,5 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 52
1 GARRISON Ian USA TEAM SPECIALE
2 DE WINTER Gordon VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 SCHELLING Ide NED ZUID HOLLAND / WEST
4 LEMBRECHTS Toon WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
5 VENINGA Benjamin NED HSVDE KAMPIOEN NOORD HOLLAND
6 DEVOS Han KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
7 VAN DER ZWET Bram NED LRTV SWIFT
8 VANDERVEKEN Yoran DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
9 LOOCKX Lander KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
10 FIERENS Wietse VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
08/08/2015 ROOSDAAL-STRIJTEM (B) - Juniores - 87,1 km - 37,24 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 45
1 VANDENBROECK Yarno CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
2 MEEUS Jordi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3 CLARKE Ian USA WASHINGTON
4 NEVENS Tibo WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 VERMANG Daan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6 POLSPOEL Jonas WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
7 RONSIJN Bram KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
9 TIMMERMANS Tim WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 ROOSENS Robin WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
12 MILLIAU Vince ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
23 VAN NUNEN Lukas VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
26 DILLEN Ruben VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
28 SMAGGHE Wouter PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
08/08/2015 TORHOUT - DON BOSCO (W) - Juniores - 87,5 km - 42,65 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 81
1 CLICTEUR Arne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
2 DELOOF Senne ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 PIETERS Justin CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
4 FARRAZIJN Daan VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
5 OSTYN Kenzy CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 MUYS Ayton APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
7 MAHIEU Mathias WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
8 CARPENTIER Jari CT SPIDER KING IEPER
9 VAN COPPENOLLE Lars KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
10 D´HONDT Jari KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
08/08/2015 LOMBARDSIJDE DERNYCRITERIUM (W) Dames Elite 35min
Aantal deelnemers: 14
1 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
2 VANDENBULCKE Jesse LOTTO-SOUDAL LADIES
3 VERSTICHELEN Femke WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
4 NOBUS Anja FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
5 DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6 INGHELBRECHT Sarah WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
7 BAMELIS Sanne INDIVIDUEEL
8 VERMEIRE Lisa WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
9 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY
10 VANELVERDINGHE Celine WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
08/08/2015 HEESTERT (W) - Nieuwelingen - 70 km - 39,18 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 119
1 PLYSIER Thibault APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2 HARDCASTLE Harry GBR MARTON RACE TEAM
3 VINCENT Johan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
4 DECLERCQ Mathias ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
5 DUPON Arthur APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
6 TACK Jan-emiel FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
7 VAN EECKHOUT Len ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
8 VERBIST Alexander VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
9 LOMBAERT Guillaume CT SPIDER KING IEPER
10 SAVER Kasper KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
Zaterdag 08/08/2015 KERKEM - MARKEDAL (O) - Aspiranten 12 jaar - deelnemers: 28 - 20 km
1 LAMBRECHT Michiel VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
2 HUBO Xander WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 PAUWELS Pieter VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
4 VANCAUWENBERGHE Jens KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
5 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Arne ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
7 VAN RAEMDONCK Cedric VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
14 VAN ACKER Gilles VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
13 jaar - deelnemers: 34 26 km
1 ORINS Robin ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
2 REUNIS Rowdy NED VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
3 DEWACHTER Lucas VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
4 D´HONDT Dante KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
5 SEGERS Ryan KTC-CYCLING TEAM
13 VAN KERCKHOVE Quinten VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
22 TIEROLF Sophie NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
23 DE ROCKER Gemke VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
34 LEFEBRE Jonas VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
14 jaar - deelnemers: 48 45 km
1 FRETIN Milan SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
2 VAN DYCK Jarne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3 BEKAERT Joost WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 VAN POPPEL Sebastien JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
5 POLEIJ Arjan NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
16 DE GEEST Ricky VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
17 VAN HOUTE Sybren PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
19 VERCAUTEREN Thomas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
30 TIMMERMANS Tristan NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
12 jaar Meisjes - deelnemers: 2
1 MASURE Fien WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 LAMBRECHT Justine ASFRA RACING TEAM
13 jaar Meisjes - deelnemers: 3
1 TIEROLF Sophie NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
2 DE ROCKER Gemke VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
3 VERBESTEL Jitse KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
14 jaar meisjes - deelnemers: 5
1 RENDERS Luna ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3 JONGENELEN Sanne NED WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
4 GOVAERT Jana HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA CYCLING TEAM
|