TOUR DE LA BASSE-MEUSE
Zaterdag 02/05 BLEGNY-BLEGNY Nieuwelingen - Tijdrit 4,45 km
Aantal deelnemers: 132
1 PETERS Tom NL YB WESTHOECK 055516
2 COCKAERT Kelvin JONG WIELERTALENT 061429
3 PARROTTA Tristan LUX UC DIPPAC 061433
4 PONSAERTS Thibaut LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 061516
5 VAN DEN BERG Marijn WILLERBRORD WIL VOORUIT 061526
6 VANHOOF Ward KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 061574
7 VERMEERSCH Florian uit Lochristi VISTAMEDIA HAMME 061657
8 JACOBS Levi W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 061717
9 CASSAERT Loran CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS 06207
10 NELIS Thibault TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB 062019
17 VAN HOUTE Gerben uit Vrasene RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM 062518
Zaterdag 02/05 - BLEGNY-BLEGNY Nieuwelingen - Rit 1 53,6 km 01h29min
Aantal deelnemers: 142
1 PETERS Tom NL YB WESTHOECK
2 BOMBOI Davide KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3 PARROTTA Tristan LUX UC DIPPAC
4 DUPON Arthur JONG WIELERTALENT
5 VAN HOUTE Gerben uit Vrasene RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
6 VRANKEN Vince KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
7 VERMEERSCH Florian uit Lochristi VISTAMEDIA HAMME
8 DEBEIR Arno VISTAMEDIA HAMME
9 VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
10 VAN DEN BERG Marijn WILLERBRORD WIL VOORUIT
Zondag 03/05 OUPEYE OUPEYE Nieuwelingen - 65,5 km 01h3912
Aantal deelnemers: 139
1 LEYDER Misch DIEKIRCH
2 DE VRIENDT Niels PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM op 11
3 PETERS Tom NL YB WESTHOECK op 12
4 CASSAERT Loran CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS
5 VAN HOUTE Gerben uit Vrasene RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
6 PARROTTA Tristan LUX UC DIPPAC
7 VAN VUCHELEN Tom SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
8 HOOLE Daan RWC AHOY
9 VAN DEN BERGH Tuur W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10 VANHOOF Ward KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
13 VERMEERSCH Florian uit Lochristi VISTAMEDIA HAMME
EINDKLASSEMENT TOUR DE LA BASSE MEUSE
1 PETERS Tom NL YB WESTHOECK 5
2 PARROTTA Tristan LUX UC DIPPAC 12
3 VAN HOUTE Gerben uit Vrasene RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM 27
4 VERMEERSCH Florian uit Lochristi VISTAMEDIA HAMME 27
5 VAN DEN BERG Marijn WILLERBRORD WIL VOORUIT 29
6 VANHOOF Ward KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 40
7 HOOLE Daan RWC AHOY 41
8 DEBEIR Arno VISTAMEDIA HAMME 45
9 ERNST Robin LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 52
10 DE JONG Timo KON BALEN BC 60
|