Zaterdag 01/11/2014 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI
Aantal deelnemers: 39
1.VAN AERT Wout-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
2.NYS Sven-CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM-
3.PAUWELS Kevin-SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
4.VANTORNOUT Klaas-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
5.MEEUSEN Tom-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN DER HAAR Lars-TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO-
7.AERNOUTS Bart-CORENDON-KWADRO-
8.VAN AMERONGEN Thijs-TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
9.WUBBEN Niels-TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
10.PEETERS Rob-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
01/11/2014 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O) - Veldrijden U23 - UCI Aantal deelnemers: 44
1.VANTHOURENHOUT Michael-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
2.SWEECK Laurens-CORENDON-KWADRO-
3.AERTS Toon-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
4.SWEECK Diether-CORENDON-KWADRO-
5.VANDEKINDEREN Jens-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.GODRIE Stan-RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
7.PEETERS Yannick-VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CYCLING TEAM-
8.VAN TICHELT Yorben-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
9.HERMANS Quinten-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
10.CLEPPE Nicolas-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
23.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
29.VAN DE VELDE Thomas-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
01/11/2014 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O) - Veldrijden Dames - UCI Aantal deelnemers: 43
1.DE BOER Sophie-PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM-
2.VERSCHUEREN Jolien-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE-
3.CANT Sanne-TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
4.VAN PAASSEN Sanne-BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM-
5.HARRIS Nikki-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.HAVLIKOVA Pavla-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
7.VAN LOY Ellen-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
8.WYMAN Helen-KONA FSA FACTORY TEAM-
9.MICHIELS Githa-TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM-
10.NOSKOVA Nikola-KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC-
30.GELDHOF Anja-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
32.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
01/11/2014 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O) - Veldrijden Juniors UCI Aantal deelnemers: 49
1.JACOBS Johan-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-
2.HENRIET Mehdy-POLE ESPOIR DE CAEN-
3.DEKKER Jens-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
4.DEGUEURCE Geoffrey-AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE-
5.LEONARD Sylvain-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
6.BONNE Jenko-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-
7.TIELEMANS Jente-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.DEVOS Han-CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW-
9.ROMBOUTS Seppe-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
10.DHOORE Alessio-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
11.LIESSENS Jarno-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
01/11/2014 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O) - Veldrijden Nieuwelingen Aantal deelnemers: 43
1.TULETT Daniel-HARGROVES CYCLES RT-(2° jaars)
2.DEBEIR Arno-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-
3.BEKAERT Yentl-PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
4.GOEMAN Andreas-VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT-
5.VANSEVENANT Mauri-KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW-
6.SPRANGERS Lloyd-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-(1° jaars)
7.HARDCASTLE Harry-KIRKLEES CA-
8.PETERS Tom-AVIA CYCLING TEAM-
9.SMET Jonas-PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
10.TURNER Ben-BRADFORD OLIMPIC PAUL MILNES CYCLES-
12.VERBERCKMOES Fabio-VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT-
33.DE WAELE Ruben-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|