Proficiat aan MICHAËL VAN STAEYEN met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Profs !!!
Michaël Van Staeyen
Zaterdag 13/09/2014 DE KUSTPIJL HEIST (W) - Men Elite UCI - 176,4 km Aantal deelnemers: 122
1.MICHAËL VAN STAEYEN uit schoten -TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
2.STENUIT Robin-WALLONIE - BRUXELLES-
3.JANS Roy-WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT-
4.TE BRAKE Remco-METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM-
5.VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
6.LOOIJ André-RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
7.HAVIK Yoeri-CT DERIJKE-
8.STALLAERT Joeri-VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI-
9.BRUSSELMAN Twan-CT JO PIELS-
10.HOELGAARD Daniel-ETIXX-
31.VAN STEENBERGEN Jori-CIBEL-
50.GOOSSENS Kenny-CIBEL-
53.CALLEBAUT Kevin-CIBEL-
58.GIBBONS Thomas Edward-CIBEL-
65.VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias-CIBEL-
67.VAN HECKE Preben-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
69.ROBERT Frederique-WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT-
78.STEELS Stijn-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
91.VEREECKEN Nicolas-VERANDAS WILLEMS-
13/09/2014 NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS (O) Interclub - Elite z.c./U23 - 155 km
Aantal deelnemers: 133
1.HAERINCK Steven-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.BROES Michiel-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
3.DOCKX Kristof-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
4.VAN CAUWENERGHE Christophe-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
5.DONNAY Laurent-ROYAL VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES-
6.VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
7.ONGENA Thomas-MIXTE TEAM 2 CIBEL/JOSAN-
8.DE FAUW Ken-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
9.VAN BEYLEN Jens-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
10.HOEDT Steven-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
12.VERBEKE Stijn-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
16.COOMANS Bjorn-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
17.MARTENS Valentijn-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
26.DURINCK Sean-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
27.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
29.MIDDELKAMP Tom-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
40.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
44.HEIRBAUT Tony-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
54.VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
56.SMET Gert-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
61.COLMAN Jeroen-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
65.CLAUS Dieter-MIXTE 1 PRORACE - TERRA SAFETY SHOES-
68.HEYNS Kristoff-MIXTE TEAM 2 CIBEL/JOSAN-
75.PEIRSMAN Davy-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
86.SMET Olivier-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
91.NYS Mattias-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
98.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
100.DE BOEY Jonas-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
101.DE BLOCK Nick-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
108.SMET Jochem-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
112.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
113.DAS Jeroen-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
13/09/2014 BERLARE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,8 km
Aantal deelnemers: 115
1.LAVA Kevin-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
2.GUNS Jurgen-HOME SOLUTION CYCLING TEAM-
3.VAN AERT Jan-WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT-
4.MOENS Jens-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM-
5.VERHOEVEN Nico-FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM-
6.DEBRUYNE Glenn-CT 2020-
7.PIETERS Laurent-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
8.VAN DAMME Davy-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
9.DE PAEPE Johannes-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
10.VAN DAMME Bart-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
11.BAEYENS Dennis-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
40.VERHOFSTADT Peter-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
47.DEMETER Renaat-DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM-
48.ONGENA Matthias-CIBEL-
53.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
64.MEERSCHAERT Jeroen-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
66.VAN KERCHOVE Jonathan-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
75.COOMAN Jerry-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM-
83.MANNENS Steven-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
85.POELMAN Laurens-GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM-
93.COOMAN Gianni-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM-
95.DE SMIT Joshua-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
100.THOMAS Steven-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
13/09/2014 TORHOUT - WIJNENDALE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115,2 km
Aantal deelnemers: 68
1.VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan-BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
2.DECAESTEKER Frederik-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
3.VERMOOTE Geert-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
4.CHAPMAN Lloyd-RICHARDSON-TREK RT-
5.MAENE Kevin-CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO-
6.VERHIEST Olivier-CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO-
7.WOOD George-RICHARDSON´S TREK RT-
8.CLAERHOUT Sven-DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC-
9.DE GROOTE Jeffry-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
10.VERMEIRE Matthias-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
13/09/2014 KEMMEL (W) - U23 - Interclub - 130 km
Aantal deelnemers: 51
1.DESMECHT David-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
2.DECOSTER Merlijn-SAMENGESTELDE PLOEG-
3.VANREYTEN Joachim-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
4.SEYNAEVE Lander-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
5.VAN DALEN Jason-CROFORD CYCLING TEAM-
6.PLANCKAERT Edward-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
7.DE KLEIJN Arvid-CROFORD CYCLING TEAM-
8.DEFREYNE Cedric-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
9.VANDEWALLE Matthias-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
10.VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE-
31.DE BOCK Stef-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
13/09/2014 LOCHRISTI (O) - Juniores - 92 km
Aantal deelnemers: 66
1.GOEBEERT Pierre-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
2.PIRARD Maxim-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
3.DEPREZ Tuur-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
4.VAN DER BRACHT Kenneth-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
5.SEYE Guillaume-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-
7.LAGNEAUX Yoni-BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO CT-
8.DE BOECK James-BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO CT-
9.GOESSENS Cedric-BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO CT-
10.DE SCHRYVER Jonas-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
33.VEREECKEN Thomas-APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
37.THIERENS Arne-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
42.BAEYENS Tom-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
47.VERCAUTEREN Toon-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
48.SMAGGHE Wouter-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
54.DE CORTE Freek-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
59.VAN OSSELAER Jonas-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
60.DE VOS Gilles-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
63.SYMOENS Bradley-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
13/09/2014 SCHRIEK (A) - Juniores - 85,3 km
Aantal deelnemers: 96
1.VAN HERCK Glen-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE-
2.CORNELISSE Mitchell-UWTC DE VOLHARDING-
3.DEMOLDER Thomas-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.GYSEMANS Tibo-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
5.RICE Michael-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
6.VANDERVEKEN Yoran-KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK-
7.COTE Pier Andre-PROMUTUEL ALCO TMI-
8.AUCLAIR Raphael-PROMTUEL ALCO TMI-
9.CAKSS Valters-RRS/MSG-
10.VASTMANS Dries-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
44.MARIN Glenn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
13/09/2014 VLADSLO (W) - Juniores - 86,7 km
Aantal deelnemers: 65
1.VERMET Joran-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.MAXWELL Oliver-WINDMILL WHEELS CYCLING CLUB-
3.JOSEPH Thomas-LARES-DOLTCINI CT-
4.TANFIELD Charlie--
5.BOUTEN Migel-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
6.CASIER Robbe-VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDHOF-
7.STOCKMAN Michiel-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
8.WYDOOGHE Jaron-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
9.PATTYN Jamie-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
10.CLICTEUR Arne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
|