Zondag 17/08/2014 LIEDEKERKSE PIJL (VB) - Elite - Beker van België - 165,5 km - 04h08'25" Aantal deelnemers: 171
1.DE BONDT Dries -JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM-
2.TANSLEY George -ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-:0041
3.BOUVRY Dieter -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
4.GIAUX Jérôme -BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN GESTEL Dries -LOTTO BELISOL U23-
6.DECLERCQ Benjamin -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
7.VAN DEN BRANDE Julien -JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM-:0154
8.POLAZZI Fabio -JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM-
9.VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan -KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-:0209
10.DIELEMAN Michiel -SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
12.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander -V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-:0221
29.VERMANT Wim -KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-:0255
51.VANSTAEN Roman -KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-:0451
53.GEERINCK Jens -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-:0459
17/08/2014 ´S GRAVENWEZEL (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km Aantal deelnemers: 54
1.VAN DEN BOSCH Tom-HARGROVES CYCLES SPECIALIZED TRANT-
2.KERKHOFS Mathias-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
3.VAN OPSTAL Thomas-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
4.PEPERMANS Lorenzo-CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW-
5.VAN DINGENEN Sander-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
6.SCHEERENS Pieter-ARC ULYSSES-
7.BRAMBILLA Giorgio-VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI-
8.VERWAEST Kevin-VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI-
9.HUYS Stijn-ORANGE BABIES-
10.BLEY Sidney-UWTC DE VOLHARDING-
34.WAELKENS Dave-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
38.DAS Jeroen-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
38.VAN LENT Kenny-TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE-
17/08/2014 EVERGEM BELZELE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km
Aantal deelnemers: 60
1.CAETHOVEN Steven-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
2.REYNVOET Niels-TO WIN JOSAN CT-
3.VANDAELE Angelo-CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST-
4.VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias-CIBEL-
5.STOFFERIS Rieno-W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT-
6.VERMOOTE Geert-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
7.VERHASSELT Bart-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
8.LAVA Kevin-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
9.BOONE Diego-KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW-
10.DE FAUW Ken-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
13.GIBBONS Thomas-CIBEL-
38.DEMETER Renaat-DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM-
17/08/2014 LANGEMARK (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
Aantal deelnemers: 51
1.DECLERCQ Thierry-GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM-
2.GELDHOF David-CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST-
3.BORRY Kim-DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC-
4.MAENE Kevin-CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO-
5.VERHIEST Olivier-CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO-
6.DE SMAELS Cil-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
7.LEFEVER Nico-CT TOMACC-
8.TOORTELBOOM Frederik-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
9.DAUW Jasper-CYCLING TEAM CONTAINERVERHUUR DEPOORTER-LUTHO-
10.WAGEMANS Koen-CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM-
17/08/2014 SINT-LAMBRECHTS-HERK (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 108 km
Aantal deelnemers: 74
1.TEUNS Dylan-BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
2.SCHOONBROODT Bob-TWC Maaslandster-
3.STEVENS Timothy-TEAM 3M-
4.VAN DALEN Jason-WILLIBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
5.DEVILLERS Gilles-VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI-
6.DE WEERD Pieter-paul-WV De Ijselstreek-
7.BERTLING Matthias-RSC 1928 Stolberg-
8.VAN HOUTS Rudi-TWC TEMPO-
9.HERREMANS Jamie-HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN-
10.HULSMANS Kevin-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
17/08/2014 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN (O) - HERZELE - U23 Interclub - 159,6 km - 03h44'55"
Aantal deelnemers: 102
1.ROBEET Ludovic -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
2.EVERSDIJK Matthijs -WIELERPLOEG DE MOL-:0009
3.PEELAERS Jeff -VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
4.MC LAY Daniel -LOTTO BELISOL U23-:0018
5.VAN LERBERGHE Bert -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
6.CAPIOT Amaury -LOTTO BELISOL U23-
7.DE MEYERE Jens -WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
8.KERF Jérôme -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
9.MERTZ Remy -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
10.MICHIELS Killian -CT 2020-
11.BALLET Mathias -FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
13.ROTTY Glenn -VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
38.NAESSEN Lawrence -VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
78.COLMAN Jeroen -MIXTE TEAM 2 RUDYCO/CECEMEL-:0033
102.SMET Olivier -MIXTE TEAM 2 RUDYCO/CECEMEL-:1239
17/08/2014 SINT-NIKLAAS-PUIVELDE (O) - Dames Elite - 90 km Aantal deelnemers: 71
1.KUIJPERS Evy-FUTURUMSHOP ZANNATA-
2.DOM Annelies-FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM-
3.VAN GLABEKE Shana-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
4.DE VUYST Sofie-FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM-
5.NILSSON Hanne--
6.STIJNS Kyara--
7.VAN DER MEULEN Kaat-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
8.DEMEY Valerie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
9.VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
10.KOSTER Claudia--
20.DRUYTS Lenny-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-
22.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
48.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
51.VAN DORSSELAERE Chris-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
56.WITTOCK Nancy-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
17/08/2014- HONNELLES-ANGREAU Juniores km - 03h0130
Aantal deelnemers: 174
1.PALM Martin -VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
2.DECRAENE Igor -VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDHOF-:0048
3.CARPENTIER Adrien -TEAM WASQUEHAL-:0153
4.DANIELS Simon -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
5.MINTJENS Frederic -WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
6.JASPERS Ward -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
7.MOONS Steven -ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
8.CASTRIQUE Jonas -ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
9.PRUVOOST Shayne -C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
10.STOCKMAN Abram -KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
21.JANSSENS Jarrid -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-:0200
61.DILLEN Ruben -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-:0420
73.BAELEN Juul -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-:0614
74.VERSCHUEREN Robin -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-:0617
17/08/2014 DRIESLINTER (VB) - Juniores - 87 km
Aantal deelnemers: 51
1.DENORRE Steve-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
2.SILVERBERG Jake-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
3.VANDERMEER Laurens-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
4.DEVOS Han-CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW-
5.LOENDERS Glenn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
6.VANDERHEYDEN Jens-HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM-
7.VERHAEGEN Tom-LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN-
8.TOELEN Alex-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
9.PAASSCHENS Mathijs-LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN-
10.TASSET Marvin-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES-
17/08/2014 HELKIJN (W) - Juniores - 93 km
Aantal deelnemers: 27
1.PLANCKAERT Emiel-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.BRAL Lowie-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.DE GROOTE Arne-APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
4.DELESIE Berre-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
5.HERPELINCKX Arne-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
6.VANHOUCKE Harm-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
7.MUYLLE Enrico-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
8.VERSCHAEVE Siebe-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
9.MOERMAN Thomas-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
10.DEJONGHE Simon-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
|