Zaterdag 16/08/2014 GREMBERGEN (DENDERMONDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 109,2 km
Aantal deelnemers: 65
1.LATHAM Christopher-100% ME-
2.GEERINCK Jens-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
3.ONGENA Thomas-CIBEL-
4.DE BEER Pim-TWC HET SNELLE WIEL-
5.DE BOCK Stijn-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
6.GUNS Jurgen-HOME SOLUTION CYCLING TEAM-
7.ORBIE Stephen-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
8.COOMAN Gianni-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL-
9.ONGENA Matthias-CIBEL-
10.STEARNESS Joel-TERRA SAFETY SHOES-
13.GOOSSENS Kenny-CIBEL-
16.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
17.BAEYENS Dennis-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
23.CLAUS Dieter-TERRA SAFETY SHOES-
25.VEREECKEN Michel-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
29.VAN DER STOCK Dieter-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
31.GIDE Stijn-KTC-CYCLING TEAM-
49.COOMANS Bjorn-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
50.VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony-COLBA SUPERANO HAM-
16/08/2014 HAASDONK (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 117 km
Aantal deelnemers: 82
1.VAN ZUMMEREN Stef-TEAM 3M-
2.SMET Guy-CIBEL-
3.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
4.GEYSEN Kurt-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
5.VERCAUTEREN Tim-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
6.SEGERS Joren-TEAM 3M-
7.VERBEKE Stijn-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
8.TÖPKE Frederik-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
9.HERREMANS Jamie-HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN-
10.VERHOEVEN Nico-FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM-
11.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-CIBEL-
12.TEN HARTOG Guy-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
13.ONGHENA Matthias-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM-
15.NYS Mattias-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
29.FRANCKAERT Gregory-TEAM 3M-
33.VAN ROOSBROECK Arne-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
36.MAES Vincent-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
37.BOLSENS Kris-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
39.THOMAS Steven-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
41.HEYNS Kristoff-CIBEL-
44.OTT Stefan-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
50.HEIRBAUT Tony-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
51.DE BOEY Jonas-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
52.DE OST Jarne-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
52.VERHULST Tom-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
52.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
52.SMET Gert-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
52.VAN REETH Ken-TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE-
52.MANNENS Steven-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
52.SMET Jochem-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
52.VAN DE CASTEELE Michael-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
52.VAN BROECK Gino-SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI-
52.VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
52.FINOULST Jan-frederik-TERRA SAFETY SHOES-
16/08/2014 LENNIK (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
Aantal deelnemers: 62
1.DIEPENDAELE Timmy-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM-
2.WARNIER Antoine-COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
3.VANSPEYBROECK Tim-TEAM 3M-
4.DEWORTELAER Serge-VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI-
5.GALLE Tom-COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
6.COMMINETTE Jean-Michel-ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES-
7.BUIJK Bart-DRC DE MOL-
8.DELFOSSE Florent-COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
9.DE ROOZE Niels-TO WIN JOSAN CT-
10.GOOLAERTS Michael-VERANDAS WILLEMS-
16/08/2014 RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN (O) - WETTEREN - U23 Interclub - 155,2 km - 03h37'34"
Aantal deelnemers: 129
1.MAES Alexander -CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
2.MC LAY Daniel -LOTTO BELISOL U23-
3.VAN LERBERGHE Bert -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
4.VERMEULEN Emiel -TEAM 3M-
5.RICHARDS Ian Peter -WIELERPLOEG DE MOL-
6.KERF Jérôme -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
7.CAPIOT Amaury -LOTTO BELISOL U23-
8.FARAZIJN Maxime -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
9.WERTZ Thomas -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
10.VAN RENTERGHEM Bram -CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
22.NAESSEN Lawrence -VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
28.ROTTY Glenn -VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
58.COLMAN Jeroen -MIXTE TEAM 2 RUDYCO/CECEMEL-
105.SMET Olivier -MIXTE TEAM 2 RUDYCO/CECEMEL-
123.SINOY Fabio -VAN EYCK SPORT-
16/08/2014 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (O) - Dames Elite - 93,6 km
Aantal deelnemers: 63
1.MACKAIJ Floortje--
2.CURE Amy-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
3.GASS Daniela--
4.KOPECKY Lotte-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
5.DEBBOUDT Lensy-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
7.VAN DOORSLAER Annelies-FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM-
8.DEMEY Valerie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
9.DEBBOUDT Evelien-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
10.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
24.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
43.WITTOCK Nancy-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
43.CROKET Gilke-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
43.GELDHOF Anja-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
43.NIJNS Nathalie-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
16/08/2014 BALEGEM (O) - Juniores - 99,6 km
Aantal deelnemers: 83
1.DUGUETTE David--
2.MC CHANE Ian--
3.HERNANDEZ Michael--
4.LOMBARDO David--
5.GRANIGAN Noah--
6.VANHOUCKE Herman-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
7.VAN DE WIELE Thomas-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
8.HEYWOOD Duncan--
9.GANON Ben--
10.DUPONT Thibaut-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
29.DE WITTE Sven-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
16/08/2014 HERENTALS (A) - Juniores - 90 km
Aantal deelnemers: 41
1.WOUTERS Enzo-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.MADDUX Jack-HOT TUBES DEVEL-
3.NOYENS Daan-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
4.CARTER Thomas-TAURANGA ROAD CYCLING CLUB-
5.KETELAARS Miguel-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
6.VERHEES Joep-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
7.OIEN Eric-MONSTER MEDIA-
8.WELTEN Bram-TWC PIJNENBURG-
9.KOENS Roel-ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP-
10.BERO Wallace-TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE-
16/08/2014 HERENTALS (A) - Nieuwelingen - 60 km
Aantal deelnemers: 79
1.HECHT Gage-TEAM SPEZIALIZED RACING-
2.BLEVINS Christopher-TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING-
3.DELBAEN Michael-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
4.VANDEBOSCH Victor-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
5.VAN DER EYCKEN Brent-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
6.BERO Sean-TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE-
7.S MCELROY Grant-TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING-
8.VERSCHAEVE Viktor-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
9.M MCELROY Sean-TEAM SPEZIALIZED RACING-
10.BOUTS Jens-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
36.VAN DIEREN Christophe-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
53.DEPAUW Brent-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
68.VERMEULEN Steven-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
68.VANDER EYKEN Brent-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|