Zondag 04/05/2014 WETTEREN (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Aantal deelnemers: 179
1.STALLAERT Joeri-VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI-
2.NAESEN Oliver-CIBEL-
3.LAVA Kevin-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
4.DE DECKER Bjorn-CIBEL-
5.CAETHOVEN Steven-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
6.CALLEBAUT Kevin-CIBEL-
7.VANSPEYBROECK Tim-TEAM 3M-
8.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
9.VAN COUTER Stein-GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM-
10.COBBAERT Robby-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
11.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-CIBEL-
12.POELMAN Laurens-GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM-
13.FRANCKAERT Gregory-TEAM 3M-
18.DOMS Steven-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
21.DIELEMAN Michiel-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
24.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
26.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
27.DE BOSSCHER Koen-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
37.GOOSSENS Kenny-CIBEL-
40.DE BOCK Robby-FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA-
44.VAN GOETHEM Kevin-DEPLASCO - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLIN-
48.PENNE Stijn-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
54.HEIRBAUT Tony-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
55.PEIRSMAN Davy-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
59.ONGENA Thomas-CIBEL-
60.SMET Gert-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
64.VAN DER STOCK Dieter-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
67.DE LANDTSHEER Steven-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
69.MERTENS Nick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
76.VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony-COLBA SUPERANO HAM-
77.WIELFAERT Kristof-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
80.PENNE Frederik-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
83.BAEYENS Dennis-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
89.TEN HARTOG Guy-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
91.MIDDELKAMP Tom-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
92.OTT Stefan-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
93.ONGENA Matthias-CIBEL-
100.DE BOEY Jonas-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
04/05/2014 GALMAARDEN (VB) - Elite z.c./U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 139 km
Aantal deelnemers: 128
1.MOTTE David -WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
2.TEUGELS Lennert-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
3.COMMEYNE Davy-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
4.SMULDERS Jonas-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
5.PEYSKENS Dimitri-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
6.STIENS Matti-VAN EYCK SPORT-
7.ODEYN Seppe-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
8.RUYTERS Brecht-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
9.ROELANDTS Rutger-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
10.VAN RENTERGHEM Boris-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
69.DE BLOCK Nick-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
04/05/2014 HEULE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 106 km
Aantal deelnemers: 83
1.BEVIN Patrick-TAUPO CYCLING-
2.HEYTENS Kess-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
3.LHOTELLERIE Clezment-TEAM PELTRAX-
4.VERSICHEL Davy-W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT-
5.FRANK Shaked-CITY CYCLING CLUB-
6.MOELEKER Ivan-VL TECHNIEKS ABUTRIEK-
7.JOHNSTONE Taylor-CT TOMACC-
8.BRADBURY Stephen-CT TOMACC CYCLING TEAM-
9.VERVERKEN Gerdy-CYCLO CLUB BEUVRYGEOIS-
10.GHYLLEBERT Pieter-DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC-
19.MARTYNAS Maniusis-CIBEL-
04/05/2014 VREMDE (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 108,8 km
Aantal deelnemers: 92
1.LAUWERS Valentijn-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.GEYSEN Kurt-VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM-
3.VAN ZUMMEREN Stef-TEAM 3M-
4.DE WINTER Walt-VERANDAS WILLEMS-
5.DRUYTS Gerry-TEAM 3M-
6.OERLEMANS Tom-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
7.MERTENS Robin-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
8.PEETERS Kevin-VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM-
9.VERMEIREN Tom-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
10.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
16.GOUDKET Jeroen-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
29.WIELANDT Sven-DEPLASCO - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLIN-
32.COOMANS Bjorn-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
39.ILEGEMS Ken-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
40.VAN LENT Kenny-TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE-
41.DAS Jeroen-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
46.VERMANT Wim-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
47.VANSTAEN Roman -KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
04/05/2014 POLLARE (O) - U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
Aantal deelnemers: 159
1.VAN DORSSELAER Niels-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL-
2.VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias-CIBEL-
3.COOLS Michaël-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
4.BALLET Mathias-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
5.BENOOT Tiesj-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
6.DESMECHT David-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
7.VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL-
8.MERLIER Tim-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
9.DE TIER Floris-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
10.GOETHALS Brent-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
21.SCHITTECATTE Niels-CIBEL-
77.VAN GUYSE Dominick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
82.VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
83.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
84.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
87.FABRI Hannes-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
91.DE BOCK Stef-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
93.COLMAN Jeroen-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
96.PERSOON Joeri-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
101.BRYSSINCK Stef-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
103.SMET Olivier-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
116.MELS Fabrice-CIBEL-
04/05/2014 PULLE (A) - U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 146 km
Aantal deelnemers: 128
1.VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan-BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
2.LONCIN Gilles-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
3.VAN GESTEL Dries-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
4.WILLEMS Kenny-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
5.GEERAERTS Joni-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
6.DONDERS Jelle-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
7.HUYGEN Tijs-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
8.VANDERMAST Kevin-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
9.VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
10.GOOLAERTS Michael-VERANDAS WILLEMS-
17.SINOY Fabio-VAN EYCK SPORT-
22.VAN STAEYEN Kevin-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
64.VAN ROOSBROECK Arne-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
04/05/2014 RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE (W) - U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap
Aantal deelnemers: 129
1.BOUVRY Dieter-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
2.VAN LERBERGHE Bert-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
3.MEURISSE Xandro-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
4.FARAZIJN Maxime-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
5.VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
6.VANDEWALLE Matthias -CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
7.VERSCHUERE Seppe-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
8.DELTOMBE Kevin-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
9.MYNGHEER Daan-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
10.THORÉ Floris-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
04/05/2014 SINAAI (O) - Dames Elite - 87 km
Aantal deelnemers: 68
1.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE-
2.ARYS Evelyn-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
3.LODEWYKS Steffi-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
4.VERSTICHELEN Femke-INDIVIDUEEL-
5.DE BAAT Kim-PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT-
6.KUIJPERS Evy-RTC BUITENLUST-
7.TURBLIN Chloe-PEDALE MADELEINOISE-
8.DEBBOUDT Lensy-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
9.DECROIX Lieselot-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
10.CORTHOUT Shauni-WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN-
11.DRUYTS Demmy-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
14.DRUYTS Kelly-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
17.ROBERT Valerie-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
18.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
29.NIJNS Nathalie -WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
36.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
54.GELDHOF Anja-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
56.CROKET Gilke-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
|