Zondag 23/02/2014- DEERLIJK (W) - Clubkampioenschap
Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 17
1.RANSON Nourdine-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.DEROO Lennart-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
3.WUYTS Sooi-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
4.DE PAUW Ayrton-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
5.VANDENBROUCKE Bjarne-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
6.BAILLIEVIER Kilian -KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
7.DEJONGHE Roeland-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
8.LAVAERT Robrecht-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
9.VAN HAESEBROUCKE Jordy-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
10.DERYCKERE Ruben-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
Juniores
Aantal deelnemers: 26
1.STOCKMAN Michiel-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.VERMET Joran-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
3.STOCKMAN Abram-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
4.BOSMANS Arne-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
5.JESPERS Seppe-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
6.POLFLIET Jan-baptist-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
7.BISSCHOP Ruben-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
8.DEJONGHE Simon-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
9.BASTIAENS Ayco-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
10.DE GREEF Jordi-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
Elite Z/C + Bel
Aantal deelnemers: 40
1.VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.HAERINCK Steven-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
3.DESCAMPS Joris-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
4.YSERBIJT Jesper-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
5.HOEDT Steven-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
6.DEBRABANDERE Thomas-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
7.RUTSAERT Jelle-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
8.VERSCHAEVE Lounes-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
9.VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
10.BOUTTÉ Jordy-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
Masters
Aantal deelnemers: 2
1.VERCOUILLIE Kristof-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
2.HUYGHE Dieter-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-
Masters Cycling Team
Aantal deelnemers: 7
1.MICHELS Pedro-INDIVIDUEEL-
2.FEYS Dominique-INDIVIDUEEL-
3.FOLENS Thierry-INDIVIDUEEL-
4.GRYMONPRE Steven-INDIVIDUEEL-
5.BALCAEN Wesley-INDIVIDUEEL-
23/02/2014- HEIST OP DEN BERG (A) - Clubkampioenschap
Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 31
1.DELBAEN Michael-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.AMELINCKX Stef-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
3.VERELST Jef-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
4.VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
5.VAN DYCK Dries-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
6.BYLOOS Jeff-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
7.MOLKENS Niels-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
8.TIMMERS Lars-TWC PIJNENBURG-
9.DE VOS Lenn -DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.-
10.ONKELINX Wodan-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
Juniores
Aantal deelnemers: 24
1.BULCKE Peter-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.MINTJENS Frederic -WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
3.DOCKX Karel-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
4.DE COCK Arne-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
5.CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
6.MICHIELSEN Joran-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.-
7.VAN LAER Sven -WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
8.VAN MEENSEL Rikke-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
9.JEHIN Kevin-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
10.LE BLON Jarne-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
Elite / U23 / Masters
Aantal deelnemers: 56
1.LAUWERS Valentijn-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.VERCAMMEN Sven-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
3.HOFMANS Laurence-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
4.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
5.BROSENS Werner-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
6.KERKHOFS Mathias-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
7.DOCKX Kristof-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
8.VANDERMAST Kevin-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
9.VERHULST Pauwel-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
10.RAEYMAEKERS Mattias-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
23/02/2014- MEULEBEKE (W) - Clubkampioenschap
Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 76
1.BONNE Bert-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
2.VANDROMME Alessandro-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.DUPON Arthur-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.VANBORM Kenneth-CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS-
5.MAHIEU Mathias-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
6.VERHULST Lothar-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
7.SEGAERT Loïc-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
8.VANSTEELANDT Thomas-CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS-
9.MORTIER Bjarne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
10.TRIO Maxim-KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW-
Juniores
Aantal deelnemers: 80
1.CLICTEUR Arne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
2.BLANCKE Vincent-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
3.PRUVOOST Shayne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.DONCK Lowie-CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS-
5.DEVOS Iben-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
6.BRACKEZ Massimo-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
7.COOREVITS Gilles-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
8.DECEUNINCK Guillaume-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
9.SEGERS Dieter-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
10.DEBRUYNE Jens-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
U23 / Elite z.c / Amat. / Mast.
Aantal deelnemers: 113
1.MINNE Stijn-ALL FRIENDS CYCLING-
2.MOL Wouter-HOORNSE REN EN TOERCLUB-
3.MAERTENS Jelle-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
4.DECOUTTERE Jonas-DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC-
5.MEURISSE Xandro-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
6.BALLET Mathias-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
7.MAES Jo-CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST-
8.DEPREZ Bram-CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT-
9.DE WITTE Mathias-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
10.DEBRUYNE Glenn-CT 2020-
23/02/2014- MOL HEIDEHUIZEN (A) - Clubkampioenschap
Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 26
1.MEEUS Jordi-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.PHILIPSEN Jasper-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.VAN DEN BERG Lars-KON. BALEN B.C.-
4.PEETERS Arne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.CLAES Stef-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.VAN HOVE Jordy-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
7.GERITS Senne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.VAN CAMPFORT Tiest-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.MOL Wesley-KON. BALEN B.C.-
10.LEYNEN Anton-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
Juniores
Aantal deelnemers: 17
1.LEYSEN Senne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.BEULLENS Cedric-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.JASPERS Ward-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.FARRAZIJN Daan-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.GEENS Sander-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.JANSSENS Jarrid-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
7.VAN DINGENEN Jordi-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.DEMOLDER Thomas-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.BOONS Laurens-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
10.VANDECRUYS Jacques-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
Dames Jeugd
Aantal deelnemers: 13
1.WATERREUS Kylie-KON. BALEN B.C.-
2.ROTMAN Lotte-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.ROES Maxime-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.VERHOYE Chenice-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.ZEGERS Kato-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
7.HOEFKENS Erin-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.VERHOEVEN Suzanne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.DE HOLLAN Manon-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
10.SEMPELS Sarah-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
|