Zaterdag 15/02/2014 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 41
1.MEEUSEN Tom-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
2.PAUWELS Kevin-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
3.NYS Sven-CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM-
4.VAN DER HAAR Lars-RABOBANK-
5.VANTORNOUT Klaas-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN AMERONGEN Thijs-AA DRINK CYCLOCROSS TEAM-
7.ALBERT Niels-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
8.VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
9.WALSLEBEN Philipp-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
10.AERNOUTS Jim-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
15/02/2014 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 33
1.VAN AERT Wout-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
2.VANTHOURENHOUT Michael-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
3.AERTS Toon-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
4.MERLIER Tim-SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
5.ADAMS Jens-VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM-
6.SWEECK Laurens-KWADRO-STANNAH-
7.VERMEERSCH Gianni-SUNWEN NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM-
8.VAN DER POEL Mathieu-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
9.SWEECK Diether-KWADRO-STANNAH-
10.HERMANS Quinten-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
23.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
15/02/2014 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 26
1.WYMAN Helen-KONAI-
2.CANT Sanne-TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
3.VERSCHUEREN Jolien-DNCS/TOWEREYE CT-
4.HAVLIKOVA Pavla-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING-
5.SELS Loes-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN LOY Ellen-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
7.ELANDSSON Asa-VARBERGS MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB-
8.KLOPPENBURG Margriet-TEAM BMC CONCEPT STORE-
9.BAUWENS Cindy-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
10.MAES Shana-KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO-
17.DE BRUYNE Meg-VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS-
24.GELDHOF Anja-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
15/02/2014 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden Juniors UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 34
1.JACOBS Johan-ARTA BUILDING-
2.ISERBYT Eli-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
3.GOOSSENS Kobe-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
4.AERTS Thijs-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
5.SCHUERMANS Jelle-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.CALUWE Stijn-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
7.VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter-KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK-
8.VAN DONINK Gianni-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
9.JOSEPH Thomas-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
10.WOUTERS Sieben-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
16.VERBERCKMOES Timo-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
23.VAN DE VELDE Thomas-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
15/02/2014 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 37
1.JASPERS Jappe-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
2.WOLSINK Thijs-VISTAMEDIA-
3.VANDEBOSCH Victor-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
4.ROMBOUTS Seppe-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
5.COLMAN Alex-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
6.DEBEIR Arno-CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS-
7.SIEBENS Gianni-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
8.PEMEN Diederik-DNCS/TOWEREYE CT-
9.OVERMEIRE Louis-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
10.DRIESEN Jarne-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
12.DE BEULE Jordi-CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST-
13.LIESSENS Jarno-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
|