Zaterdag 14/12/2013- GENT (O) Piste - Omnium
Elite & U23 Beloften Omnium
1.DE VYLDER Lindsay-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.COCQUYT Nicky-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
3.LAUWERS Valentijn-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
4.VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan-DOLTCINI-FLANDERS-
5.CORNET Joris-ESEG DOUAI-
6.OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
7.DE GENDT Aime-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
8.VANDERAERDEN Niels-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
9.VEKEMAN Maxime-T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON-
10.RAEYMAEKERS Mattias-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
20.DE RIDDER Glenn-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
24.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
Juniores Omn. AVS Stories TV Cup
1.GHYS Robbe-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
2.TAMINIAUX Lionel-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
3.STEVENS Maarten-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
4.DENORRE Steve-SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL-
5.CLAEYS Simon-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.DE GROOTE Arne-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
7.WILLEMEN Kristof-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
8.PIRARD Maxim-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
9.JOCQUÉ Jelle-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
10.ROGIER Stef-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
13.VAN DE VEL Scott-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
Dames Open Omn. ( Jun. AVS Stories TV Cup )
1.VANDENBULCKE Jesse-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING-
2.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE EUROSPORT-
3.VANDENBROUCKE Saartje-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.DELZENNE Elise-PRO DIALO-
5.INGHELBRECHT Sarah-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
6.CORTHOUT Shauni-WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN-
7.TURBLIN Chloe-PEDALE MADELEINOISE-
8.PALM Eva Maria-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES-
9.MEYVISCH Molly-SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE-
10.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING-
11.DRUYTS Lenny-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
Madison Elite & U23 / Juniores
1.DE VYLDER Lindsay-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
1.VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
2.COCQUYT Nicky-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
2.DE FAUW Ken-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
3.OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
3.DE LANDTSHEER Nick-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
4.VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan-DOLTCINI-FLANDERS-
4.BUYSSE Lennert-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
5.DE MERLIER Giovanni-TO WIN JOSAN CT-
Madison B
1.PIRARD Maxim-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
1.GHYS Robbe-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
2.BOUSSAER Bryan-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
2.ROGIER Stef-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
3.BUYLE Pieter-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
3.LOCK Tony-NUUN YB LONDON RT-
4.VAN BOUWEL Ruben-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
4.LEFEBER Cédric-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
5.CLAEYS Simon-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.STEVENS Maarten-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
9.VAN DE VEL Scott-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
9.DEPREZ Jordy-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-