Proficiat aan SVEN DE WITTE met zijn 14°Seizoenszege bij de Nieuwelingen !!!
Sven De Witte
Zaterdag 07/09/2013 OUDEGEM (O) - Juniores - 96 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.ARIMONT Charlie-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.WYTINCK Gianni-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
3.TIMMERMANS Tom-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
4.WIDAR Wesley-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
5.BUNTINX Auxence-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
6.GUNST Davy-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
7.DE GREEF Jordi-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
8.DUMONT François-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
9.QUINTELIER Gianni-DNCS/PRO 2012 CT-
10.VAN REEK Timon-WV DE JONGE RENNER-
15.VAN HECKE Elias-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
20.PERSOON Wouter-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
27.SINOY Fabio-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
28.BRYSSINCK Stef-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
33.THIERENS Arne-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
37.DE OST Jarne-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
39.LAUREYS Robin-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
40.PERSOON Pieter-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
41.MEERSSCHAERT Jeroen-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
52.LIBRECHT Bjorn-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
53.VAN OSSELAER Jonas-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
07/09/2013 SCHRIEK(HEIST-O/D-BERG) (A) - Juniores - 84 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CRAS Steff-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.HURKMANS Martijn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
3.VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
4.CORNELISSE Mitchell-WV VIKING -WATERLAND-
5.KROONEN Bastien-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES-
6.CUYPERS Senne-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
7.WOUTERS Jarin-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS-
8.KLOECK Dario-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
9.GEETS Dean-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS-
10.PHILIPS Stijn-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
07/09/2013 VLADSLO (W) - Juniores - 86,7 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN HAVERBEKE Julien-TEAM WASQUEHAL-
2.CASIER Robbe-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.WARLOP Jordi-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.PATTYN Jamie-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
5.BALCAEN Manolito-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
6.DEMASURE Enzo-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
7.PLOVIE Wiebren-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
8.VERMET Joran-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
9.VERSCHAEVE Lounes-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
10.DELMOTTE Dennis-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
07/09/2013 DESSELGEM (W) - Nieuwelingen - 66,3 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PIRARD Maxim-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
2.DE GROOTE Arne-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
3.BRULEZ Miqélé-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
4.STOCKX Vital-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
5.CLICTEUR Arne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
6.VERFAILLIE Arne-WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE-
7.CARPENTIER Jari-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
8.VANWALLEGHEM Yenco-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
9.DE TEMMERMAN Yonie-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
10.DEMARQUE Fabien-CYCLISME CAUDRY-
36.VEREECKEN Thomas-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
52.VERCAUTEREN Toon-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
53.SYMOENS Bradley-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
59.DE LOOSE Arne-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
61.MOREELS Ruben-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
07/09/2013 HERENTHOUT (A) - Nieuwelingen - 64,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DELBAEN Michael-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.WEEMAES Sasha-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
3.KERCKHOFS Brend-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.VAN DE WATER Pieter-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
5.JORIS Ward-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.VERSCHAEVE Viktor-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
7.BOK Willem-WV SCHIJNDEL-
8.STOOPEN Manu-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
9.TIMMERS Daan-WV BREDA-
10.VAN MEENSEL Rikke-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
23.VAN MOER Brent-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
07/09/2013 SCHRIEK(HEIST-O/D-BERG) (A) - Nieuwelingen - 57 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.SVEN DE WITTE uit Belsele-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
2.GOOLAERTS Stijn-KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ-
3.SCHOL Bram-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS-
4.VANDERVEKEN Yoran-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
5.VAN DEN WOUWER Jens-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.MOYSON Jelle-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
7.VERLINDEN Jordy-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS-
8.JEHIN Kevin-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
9.DE HAES Jorden-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
10.LEAERTS Yordy-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
23.MARIN Glenn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
25.THIBAUT Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
07/09/2013 SINT-LAMBRECHTS HERK (LB) - Nieuwelingen - 61,1 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.MONDELAERS Jarno-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
2.VASTMANS Dries-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.DANIELS Simon-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
4.THIJSSEN Gerben-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
5.DRENT Dylan-WCL BERGKLIMMERS-
6.VANDERMEER Laurens-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
7.REYNDERS Jens-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
8.CLAES Stef-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.PETERS Wesley-WCL BERGKLIMMERS-
10.DEBY Quentin-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
|