Proficiat aan GUY SMET met zijn 8°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Maandag 29/07/2013 LOMMEL (LB) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - Criterium Aantal deelnemers:
1.KITTEL Marcel-TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO-
2.FROOME Christopher-SKY PROCYCLING-
3.DEVOLDER Stijn-RADIOSHACK-NISSAN-
4.STEEGMANS Gert-OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM-
5.ROBERT Frederique-LOTTO-BELISOL-
6.VANBILSEN Kenneth-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
7.HULSMANS Kevin-VINI FANTINI - SELLA ITALIA-
8.BOUCHER David-FDJ-
9.WYNANTS Maarten-BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM-
10.JANS Roy-ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY-
22.FRANCKAERT Gregory-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
29/07/2013 WESTROZEBEKE (W) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - 157,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PLANCKAERT Baptiste-CRELAN-EUPHONY-
2.MINNAARD Marco-RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM -
3.CAETHOVEN Steven-ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY-
4.MEERSMAN Gianni-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP-
5.VAN GOETHEM Brian-METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM -
6.AMORISON Frédéric-CRELAN-EUPHONY-
7.MOL Wouter-VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM-
8.VAN GENECHTEN Jonas-LOTTO-BELISOL-
9.AVERY Clinton Robert-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM -
10.SALOMEIN Jarl-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
21.CALLEBAUT Kevin-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
29/07/2013 BOEZINGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 68 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VANDENBUSSCHE Jens-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
2.VANDER HEYDEN Andrew-TOMACC-
3.DEMUYNCK Koen-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
4.DEMEYERE Geoffrey-CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST-
5.DECLERCQ Thierry-CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM-
6.VERHIEST Olivier-CYCLING TEAM LUTHO-
7.ASHLEY Thomas-CT TOMACC CYCLING TEAM-
8.ROLET Sylvain-ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES-
9.TOORTELBOOM Frederik-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
10.CHAMON Thomas-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
29/07/2013 LIERDE (ST. MARIA-LIERDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 107 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DESMECHT David-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
2.DOMS Steven-TO WIN JOSAN CT-
3.VAN DE WAETER Sean-TO WIN JOSAN CT-
4.VANDEWIELE Frederik-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
5.SCHITTECATTE Niels-COLBA SUPERANO HAM-
6.DE CLERCQ Angelo-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
7.VERGAERDE Otto-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
8.POELMAN Laurens-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
9.DE ROOZE Niels-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
10.WILLIAMS Samuel-NFTO-
29/07/2013 SINAAI (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.GUY SMET uit Kruibeke-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
2.BERGER Heinrich-HARVESSTEHUDER-
3.VERCAUTEREN Tim-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
4.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
5.MELS Fabrice-SALCANO ALANYA-
6.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
7.GOOSSENS Kenny-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
8.DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
9.NAESEN Lawrence-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
10.LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
11.HEIRBAUT Tony-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
13.VERBEKE Stijn-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
14.DE RIDDER Glenn-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
15.DE ROOS Robby-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
16.GEERINCK Jens-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
19.HEYNS Kristoff-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
23.ILEGEMS Ken-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
24.SMET Jochem-MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
28.VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
30.DE SMIT Joshua-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
33.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
34.GIDÉ Stijn-KTC-CYCLING TEAM-
35.COLMAN Jeroen-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
43.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
44.VAN HEURCK Timothy-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
45.BOEYKENS Gertjan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
|