Zondag 07/07/2013 ROESELARE (W) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - 175,5 km
Aantal deelnemers: 1.Tom Van Asbroeck 2.Wouter Wippert 3.Baptiste Planckaert
07/07/2013 - Mémorial Garnier DINANT Interclub - Elite z.c./U23 - km 04h11min
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DAVID Tom -OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
2.GIAUX Jerome -BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-:0207"
3.VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram -OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-:0227"
4.DE BONDT Dries -VAN EYCK SPORT-:0232"
5.STERCKX Lowie -UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
6.DE VOS Gertjan -OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
7.DE WORTELAER Serge -COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
8.VERMANT Wim -KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-:0330"
9.SMISMANS Jef -ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
10.FRANKEN Marc -BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-:0332"
16.DE GREYT Willem -WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-:0654"
19.VANDERMAST Kevin -V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-:0844"
29.POELMAN Laurens -BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-:1312"
33.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander -V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-:1351"
64.DE WIT Edwin -KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-:1712"
07/07/2013 KONTICH (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - Achter derny´s Aantal deelnemers:
REEKS 1
1.VERBEKE Benny-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.GEYSELS Geoffrey-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
3.VAN LENT Kenny-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
4.MERTENS Kjetil-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
5.DEJONGHE Mathias-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
REEKS 2
1.DE LANDTSHEER Nick-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
2.THIJS Wim-KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ-
3.SMEULDERS Edwin-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
4.DEJONGHE Mathias-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
5.MERTENS Kjetil-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
07/07/2013 HARELBEKE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 118 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.REPACHOLI Douglas-KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL-
2.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
3.DEGEZELLE Kevin-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
4.DE DECKER Steven-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
5.VANKEIRSBILCK Berne-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
6.DECLERCQ Thierry-CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM-
7.BRUYNEEL Giel-CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT-
8.CLAUWAERT Joeri-W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT-
9.HAERINCK Steven-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
10.ROLET Sylvain-ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES-
07/07/2013 MOORSLEDE-SLYPSKAPELLE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 113,4 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.LAPIERE Ward-DOVY KEUKENS - FCC-
2.HASTINGS Andrew-CORLEY CYCLES-
3.WILSON Simon-CORLEY CYCLES-
4.DE MAREZ Ruben-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
5.COLAERT Pascal-DOVY KEUKENS - FCC-
6.VERVERKEN Gerdy-CYCLO CLUB BEUVRYGEOIS-
7.SMITH Michael-CORLEY CYCLES-
8.RUTSAERT Jelle-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
9.OPSOMER Jan-bart-WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000-
10.WHEATCROFT Matt-PCT TOMACC-
14.GIDÉ Stijn-KTC-CYCLING TEAM-
26.VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
07/07/2013 NIJLEN (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 117 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CAPIOT Amaury-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
2.NAESEN Oliver-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
3.SCHMITZ Tim-BIANCHI_LOTTO _NIEUWHOOP TIELEN VZW-
4.KERKHOFS Mathias-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
5.LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
6.KUBOKI Kazushige-PEARL IZUMI-
7.VAN KESSEL Corne-TELENET FIDEA-
8.VERCAMMEN Sven-DNCS/PRO 2012 CT-
9.DAS Jeroen-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
10.PEELAERS Jeff-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
47.VANHOVE David-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
64.BONNE Diego-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
77.BAEYENS Dennis-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
99.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
07/07/2013 ZWALM-ROZEBEKE (O) - U23 - 104 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN PETEGEM Nick-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
2.DURANT Joaquim-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
3.POLS Ruben-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
4.MERLIER Tim-SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES-
5.DE CLERCQ Angelo-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
6.DE ROOZE Niels-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
7.JACOBS Joeri-VAN EYCK SPORT-
8.VANLERBERGHE Quinten-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
9.REMORY Michiel-FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM-
10.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
11.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
07/07/2013 ZWEVEGEM (W) - Dames Elite - 86,4 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE VOCHT Liesbet-RABOBANK LIV/GIANT WOMEN TEAM-
2.ROY Sarah-ST GEORGE CC-
3.KOEDOORDER Vera-WT SENGERS LADIES CYCLING YEAM-
4.VAN SEVEREN Celine-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
5.DEBBOUDT Lensy-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
6.CLAESSEN Marjolein-WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN-
7.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE EUROSPORT-
8.VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
9.VAN GLABEKE Shana-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
10.DOM Annelies-CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM-
27.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
39.DE RIDDER Amy-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR C.T.-
07/07/2013 50° ST.-MARTINUSPRIJS KONTICH (A) - Men Juniors UCI Aantal deelnemers:
Ploegentijdrit : 22 km
Rit : 119,6 km - 02h53min
1.LOOIJ Andre -VIKING WATERLAND KROON WILNIS
2.BUGTER Jasper -WILTON CYCLING TEAM-
3.MENTEN Milan -DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
4.KRIGBAUM Mathias -TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR-
5.COLPAERT Gianni -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
7.SCOTT Jacob -SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM-
8.BUNNING Jorn -VACANSOLEIL JUNIOREN-
9.VAN IERSEL Youri -SELECTIE ZUID OOST NEDERLAND-
10.DAATSELAAR Douwe -VIKING WATERLAND KROON WILNIS-
13.VAN HECKE Elias -VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
23.VAN ROOSBROECK Arne -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
46.DE DONDER Wito -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
47.VAN CANEGEM Timo -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
54.BAELEN Juul -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
80.VAN GUYSE Dominick -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
87.PERSOON Pieter -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
102.VERTENTEN Jens -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|