Proficiat aan OLIVER NAESEN met zijn 2°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Maandag 20/05/2013 BORSBEEK (A) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - 169 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.BREYNE Jonathan-CRELAN-EUPHONY-
2.BARBE Koen-CRELAN-EUPHONY-
3.VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias-DOLTCINI-FLANDERS-
4.SMIRNOVS Andris-DOLTCHINI-
5.VERWAEST Kevin-DOLTCINI - FLANDERS -
6.LINTEN Tom-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
7.VERBIST Evert-DNCS/PRO 2012 CT-
8.PEETERS Kevin-CRELAN-EUPHONY-
9.CAETHOVEN Steven-ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY-
10.FLAHAUT Denis-COLBA - SUPERANO HAM -
15.DAS Jeroen-WIELEREVENT-
28.VAN STAEYEN Kevin-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
33.VANHOVE David-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
20/05/2013 LOVENDEGEM (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 70 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CALLEEUW Joeri-VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM -
2.VAN COUTER Stein-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
3.VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
4.LAVA Kevin-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
5.VANNEVEL Dries-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
6.VERMOOTE Geert-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
7.VALIAUGA Arnoldas-TEAM 3M-
8.DIERICKX Matthias-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
9.DURINCK Sean-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
10.HIMPENS Maarten-DOVY KEUKENS - FCC-
20/05/2013 BERLARE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.OLIVER NAESEN uit Berlare-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
2.STOFFERIS Rieno-W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT-
3.DEMETER Renaat-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
4.BEULENS David-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
5.GODDAERT Sander-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
6.VIDTS Andy-VAN EYCK SPORT-
7.GOYVAERTS Oskar-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
8.VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy-KTC-CYCLING TEAM-
9.KOOLS Jos-DE RUPPELSPURTERS-
10.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
12.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
19.ONGENA Thomas-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
25.NAESEN Lawrence-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
38.DE BOCK Stef-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK-
43.VAN REETH Ken-TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER-
20/05/2013 TEMSE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 119 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DUPONT Timothy-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
2.BAEYENS Tommy-VAN EYCK SPORT-
3.SMET Guy-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
4.VERMANT Wim-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
5.VANDERMAST Kevin-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
6.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
7.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
8.THOMAS Steven-ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
9.VAN LENT Kenny-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
10.VERTOMMEN Jeff-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
11.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
16.COOMANS Bjorn-TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER-
22.DE BOEY Jonas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
23.GOOSSENS Steven-POORTEN FERYN TEAM-
27.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
28.THIERENS Sam-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
30.CORDEEL Pieter-LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T-
32.GIDÉ Stijn-KTC-CYCLING TEAM-
33.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-ENERTHERM-BKCP-
34.SMET Cedric-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
36.ROOSELAER Victor-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
41.ONGHENA Matthias-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
43.VERBEKE Stijn-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
20/05/2013 BESELARE -- ZONNEBEKE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 108 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.LEGLEY Matthias-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
2.MAES Jo-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
3.VERMEERSCH Gianni-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
4.FARAZIJN Maxime-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
5.DEVRIENDT Tom-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
6.LAPIERE Ward-DOVY KEUKENS - FCC-
7.DELAMEILLEURE Mathias-DOVY KEUKENS - FCC-
8.RAEDT Nielsen-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA-
9.KOMORI Ryohei-TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE-
10.MARCHAND Gianni-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
20/05/2013 BOTTELARE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 117 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
2.WILLEMS Mario-KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS-
3.DELBAERE Tijs-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
4.VANCUTSEM Thomas-BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN-
5.VAN ACKER Kevin-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
6.VERMEIREN Tom-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
7.BUYLE Pieter-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
8.MC MANUS Tirian-SOUTHERN CROSS CC-
9.MAZZONE Tom-TERRA FOOTWEAR-
10.VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
31.DE LANDTSHEER Steven-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
20/05/2013 GRIMBERGEN (VB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 95 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DIEPENDAELE Jurgen -BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN-
2.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
3.VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert-TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER-
4.POCKET Sammy-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
5.WEECKERS Timmy-TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER-
6.DE WIT Edwin-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
7.COOREMAN Stijn-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
8.DE LANDTSHEER Nick-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
9.MOENS Jochen-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
10.HERINCKX Anthony-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
12.ROSKAM Andy-TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER-
20/05/2013 MELDERT - HOEGAARDEN (VB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 93 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.BELLEN Wesley-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
2.MORIS Sven-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
3.VAN ROOY Kenneth-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
4.MERTENS Tom-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
5.VAN UFFEL Willem-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
6.HEYMANS Jonas-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM-
7.STEEGMANS Senne-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
8.KEMERLINCKX Kristof-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
9.BEYENS Yoeri-SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT-
10.PANIS Maxim-TEAM3M U23-
20/05/2013 STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN - MICHELBEKE (O) - Juniores Interclub - 123,9 km - 03h06min
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE POORTER Maxime -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.VAN RENTERGHEM Bram -ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
3.DE VYLDER Lindsay -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
4.ARIMONT Charlie -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.BOETS Ben -VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.SCHUERMANS Jelle -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
7.ALLEGAERT Piet -AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
8.PEETERS Vincent -VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
9.COOLEN Yves -DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
10.BRIESEN Brent -DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
11.VAN HECKE Elias -VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
35.VANRYCKEGHEM Free -RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
45.PERSOON Wouter -ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
89.VAN ROOSBROECK Arne -KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-:01'52"
111.WATERSCHOOT Wannes -RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
20/05/2013 DE PINTE (O) - Dames Elite - 84 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE VOCHT Liesbet-RABOBANK LIV/GIANT WOMEN TEAM-
1.LEPISTO Lotta-PORIN TARMO-
3.DRUYTS Jessy-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER-RIDLEY-
4.DE BAAT Kim-BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM-
5.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE EUROSPORT-
6.VERSTICHELEN Femke-WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN-
7.VAN GLABEKE Shana-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
8.BRULEE Latoya-CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM-
9.DRUYTS Kelly-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER-RIDLEY-
10.LODEWYKS Steffi-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
21.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING-
27.ROBERT Valerie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
31.NIJNS Nathalie-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING-
32.CROKET Gilke-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER-RIDLEY-
39.WERNER Laure-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
20/05/2013 AARTRIJKE - EERNEGEM (W) - Juniores - 88 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CLAUW John-Ross-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
2.COLPAERT Gianni-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
3.DECLEIR Gianni-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
4.ALLARY Pieter-jan-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
5.DECOCK Alex-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
6.BRACKEZ Gianni-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
7.DEBOOT Bruce-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
8.DESPLENTER Tjorven-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
9.DERUYCK Arno-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
10.BRACKEZ Massimo-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
|