Proficiat aan OLIVER NAESEN met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Oliver Naesen
Zaterdag 16/03/2013 BISSEGEM (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115,2 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CHAMON Thomas-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
2.RICKAERT Jonas-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
3.KUYPERS Bart-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
4.VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan-DOLTCINI-FLANDERS-
5.LEGLEY Matthias-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
6.MAENE Kevin-CYCLING TEAM LUTHO-
7.DEMUYNCK Koen-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH-
8.MANIUSIS Martynas-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
9.DELMARQUETTE Remi-ESEG DOUAI
10.ROLET Sylvain-ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES-
16/03/2013 PUTTE(BEERZEL) (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.STENUIT Robin-ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES-
2.COENEN Dennis-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
3.HEYNS Wim-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
4.PIETERS Sibrecht-TEAM 3M-
5.CARNEVALI Jean-albert-VERANDAS WILLEMS-
6.WIELANDT Sven-LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T-
7.DELFOSSE Florent-COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
8.JANSSEN Michiel-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
9.VERMANT Wim-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
10.VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
11.GOUDKET Jeroen-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
16/03/2013 ZELE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.OLIVER NAESEN uit Berlare-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
2.WYTINCK Niels-AN POST - CHAINREACTION-
3.VERGAERDE Otto-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
4.CLAEYS Dimitri-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
5.COCQUYT Patrick-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
6.REYNVOET Niels-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
7.CASIER Arne-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
8.ONGENA Thomas-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
9.ONGENA Matthias-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
10.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
11.DE GREYT Willem-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
12.VERCAUTEREN Tim-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
13.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
14.SMET Guy-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
19.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
20.DE RIDDER Glenn-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
22.TEN HARTOG Guy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
24.DEMETER Renaat-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
27.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
29.PERSOON Joeri-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
31.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
38.NYS Mattias-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
39.DE PERMENTIER Jonas-MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
42.POELMAN Laurens-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
45.DE MAESSCHALCK Tom-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
53.THIERENS Sam-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
57.PENNE Frederik-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
58.MARTENS Valentijn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
16/03/2013 BUDINGEN-ZOUTLEEUW (VB) - Juniores - 76,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN OPSTAL Thomas-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.LEYNEN Thomas-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.HURKMANS Martijn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
4.RINGOOT Gilles-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
5.HOULMONT Matthias-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
6.VAN DEN PLAS Jelle-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
7.WINANDY Fabian-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
8.TSCHERNOSTER Jan-RSC 79 WERNE-
9.TOELEN Alex-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
10.SEEFAT Maarten-ZUID LIMBURG-
16/03/2013 HEESTERT (W) - Juniores - 77 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DESTATSBADER Roy-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
2.LOY Antoine-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
3.GREGOIRE Clovis-PEDALE MADELEINOISE-
4.HIMPE Bern-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
5.DE POORTER Maxime-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.MARTENS Thom-RRC DE PEDAALRIDDERS-
7.DEBUY Anthony-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
8.PAUWELS Robin-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
9.FARINON Jeno-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
10.PINEDA Hendrik-ROYAL VELO SPORT BURY-
20.SINOY Fabio-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
33.BAERT Atlas-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
16/03/2013 KOEKELARE (W) - Juniores - 88 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DEMASURE Enzo-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
2.DESPLENTER Tjorven-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.CLAUW John-ross-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
4.DE SMAELS Cil-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
5.BAYLIS Thomas-MID DEVON CC-
6.ALLARY Pieter-jan-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
7.VAN IMPE Joachim-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
8.BRACKEZ Massimo-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
9.VANDENBUSSCHE Jari-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE-
10.MUYLLE Jeroen-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
11.VANRYCKEGHEM Free-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
23.VERCAUTEREN Stef-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
16/03/2013 ICHTEGEM (W) - Nieuwelingen - 49,6 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.CASTRIQUE Jonas-ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN
2.FRY Joseph-RST RACING TEAM-
3.BRAYBROOKE Alexander-VELOCITY WD-40-
4.BARNES David-CONDOR CYCLES-
5.HOUTTEMAN Nico-KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE-
6.VANACKER Bjarne-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
7.BLANCKE Vincent-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.THIJSSEN Gerben-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
9.VAN BRAGT Daan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
10.WALLS Matthew-VELOCITY WD-40-
39.MARIN Glenn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
55.DE BEN Robin-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
67.VEREECKEN Thomas-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
75.VERCAUTEREN Toon-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
88.SMAGGHE Wouter-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
|