Zondag 14/10/2012 RONSE-KLUISBERGEN (O) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VANTHOURENHOUT Michael-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
2.VAN AERT Wout-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
3.VAN KESSEL Corne-CT TELENET FIDEA-
4.ADAMS Jens-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
5.VANDEKINDEREN Jens-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.TEUNISSEN Mike-RABOBANK-
7.AERTS Toon-KDL CYCLINGTEAM-
8.BRAET Vinnie-SUNWEB-REVOR-
9.MERLIER Tim-SUNWEB-REVOR-
10.SWEECK Laurens-KDL CYCLINGTEAM-
20.VAN DE VELDE Matthias-TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
36.VERMEERSCH Gianni-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
14/10/2012 RONSE-KLUISBERGEN (O) - Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.ALBERT Niels-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
2.PAUWELS Kevin-SUNWEB-REVOR-
3.NYS Sven-LANDBOUWKREDIET-
4.AERNOUTS Bart-AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN.NL-
5.VANTORNOUT Klaas-SUNWEB-REVOR-
6.VAN AMERONGEN Thijs-AA DRINK LEONTIEN-
7.WELLENS Bart-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
8.VAN DER HAAR Lars-RABOBANK-
9.WALSLEBEN Philipp-BKCP POWER PLUS-
10.PEETERS Rob-TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
14/10/2012 RONSE-KLUISBERGEN (O) - Veldrijden Juniors UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DER POEL Mathieu-TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
2.HERMANS Quinten-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
3.BUDDING Martijn-CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
4.CLEPPE Nicolas-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
5.DEGROOTE Jonas-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE-
6.BOETS Ben-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
7.PEETERS Yannick-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
8.VAN DONINK Gianni-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
9.CALUWE Stijn-TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
10.JOSEPH Thomas-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
11.VAN HECKE Elias-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
28.VAN DE VELDE Thomas-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
14/10/2012 KLUISBERGEN (O) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen 30´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.ISERBYT Eli-KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE-
2.GULICKX Max-TWC PIJNENBURG-
3.EENKHOORN Pascal-KON BALEN BC-
4.WELTEN Bram-TWC PIJNENBURG-
5.WIJKEL Tom-WRV DE PEDDELAARS-
6.CROLLET Yari-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
7.HERMANS Briek-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
8.LEONARD Sylvain-TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY-
9.BEULLENS Cedric-YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW-
10.VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik-RTC BUITENLUST-
21.COLMAN Alex-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|