Donderdag 06/09/2012 IZEGEM (W) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - 163 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.GUARDINI Andrea-FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA -
2.HANSON Kenneth A-TEAM OPTUM-
3.ANDRIATO Rafael-FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA -
4.JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt-MTN QHUBEKA -
5.PLANCKAERT Baptiste-LANDBOUWKREDIET-
6.AVERY Clinton Robert-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM -
7.MAYKIN Roman-RUSVELO-
8.CLAEYS Kevin-LANDBOUWKREDIET-
9.SCULLY Thomas-CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM -
10.LIETAER Eliot-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR-
54.POELMAN Laurens-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
108.VERMEERSCH Gianni-BKCP - POWERPLUS-
111.CORNU Dominique-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR-
06/09/2012 BLANKENBERGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 70 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DUPONT Timothy-BOFROST-STERIA-
2.WILLEMS Mario-KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS-
3.SCHOONACKER Jehudi-ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM-
4.ARDEEL Hans-ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM-
5.KONDROTAS Simas-KINGSNORTH-
6.VANDROMME Werner-CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM-
7.TVARDOVSYI Michael-KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS-
8.DEMEYERE Geoffrey-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
9.LANGEDOCK Mathieu-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
10.GIBBONS Thomas-UNATTACHED-
18.GIDÉ Stijn-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
06/09/2012 KOEKELARE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.HEYTENS Kess-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
2.VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy-POORTEN FERYN TEAM-
3.LEFEVER Nico-SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE-
4.DEPOORTER Dries-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
5.VERMEIRE Jordy-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
6.TOORTELBOOM Frederik-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
7.GODDERIS Niels-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
8.DE WAELE Dieter-SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE-
9.CONSTANT Kenny-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
10.KERKHOF Stefaan-CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER-
06/09/2012 SINT GILLIS WAAS (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
2.SMET Guy-TEAM ALIPLAST-
3.CUNNINGHAM Joshua-VIASPORT-
4.DE KERF Erwin-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
5.HAERS Joris-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
6.CALLEBAUT Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
7.FRANCKAERT Gregory-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
8.VANSTAEN Roman-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
9.WIELANDT Sven-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
10.VAN LUYCK Sven-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
12.DE GREYT Willem-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
13.VERBEKE Stijn-TEAM ALIPLAST-
15.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
17.CORDEEL Pieter-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
18.GEERINCKX Ruben-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
20.ONGHENA Matthias-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
21.VERCAUTEREN Tim-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
22.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
23.GOOSSENS Kenny-TEAM ALIPLAST-
24.TEN HARTOG Guy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
25.GOUDKET Jeroen-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
26.HEYNS Kristoff-TEAM ALIPLAST-
27.IELEGEMS Nico-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
28.SMET Jochem-MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
29.DIELEMAN Michiel-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
31.NYS Mattias-TEAM ALIPLAST-
33.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
34.DE ROOS Robby-TEAM ALIPLAST-
36.DE ROOS Patrick-SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI-
37.VAN GOETHEM Kevin-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
39.VAN REETH Ken-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
40.DE BOSSCHER Koen-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
41.DE BLOCK Kris-POORTEN FERYN TEAM-
43.VAN DE VELDE Koen-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
47.BOEYKENS Gertjan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
|