Zaterdag 11/08/2012 GISTEL (W) - Juniores Interclub - 116 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PIETERS Laurent-CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT-
2.DECOSTER Merlijn-CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT-
3.OOMEN Sam-DISTRICT ZUID OOST-
4.LIMPENS Gianni-CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT-
5.DE KLEIJN Arvid-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
6.DE SY Vincent-KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE-
7.VERLEE Dante-CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT-
8.DEFREYNE Cedric-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
9.DOBBELAERE Joachim-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE- 10.STEPHENSON Will-SOUTH EAST CT 25.OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
11/08/2012 HULDENBERG (VB) - Juniores - 77 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
2.DE PLUS Laurens-THOMPSON-
3.YECHEZKEL Aviv-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE-
4.TRAPPENIERS Brent-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
5.SCHEPMANS Brecht-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO-
6.HUYGEN Tijs-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
7.JACOBS Rick-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.-
8.VAN EMPEL Etienne-VIKING WATERLAND-
9.HAVERALS Lars-CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO-
10.MEYS Joran-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.-
31.VERMEULEN Daan-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
11/08/2012 SINT-LAMBRECHTS-HERK (LB) - Juniores - 84,6 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PERRY Ben-TEAM CHCH-
2.CREMERS Paul-WV DE JONGE RENNER-
3.AERDEN Koen-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
4.VANDIKKELEN Mathias-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO-
5.HENDRIKX Max-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM-
6.ROLLAND Thomas-SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE-
7.DU PLOOY Rohan-UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE-
8.LETEN Pieter-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO-
9.LEHAEN Dries-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
10.PAGNAER Arthur-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
11/08/2012 VORSELAAR (A) - Juniores - Stad tot stad - 113 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.KNIGHTS Joshua--
2.VAN GESTEL Dries-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.THEUWISSEN Tom-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
4.DIERICKX Anthony-THOMPSON-
5.VAN DYCK Robbe-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW-
6.VERBRAEKEN Niels-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
7.KLAJNBLAT Joke-DCM GB VORSELAAR-
8.VANDERAERDEN Massimo-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW-
9.ARMSTRONG Thomas--
10.FLYNN Matt-CHH RACING TEAM-
11.BONNE Diego-CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT-
26.ANNAERT Dieter-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
11/08/2012 GOETSENHOVEN (VB) - Nieuwelingen - 60 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PAUWELS Sander-YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW-
2.BOSCH Thomas-WV SCHIJNDEL-
3.LOENDERS Glenn-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
4.LEYSEN Senne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
5.VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
6.POETS Jorre-WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG-
7.CLAUW Yente-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
8.PARDON Ward-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS-
9.DE WEERDT Maarten-YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW-
10.BRIESEN Brent-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
24.VAN RIEL Brent-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
11/08/2012 HEESTERT (W) - Nieuwelingen - 63 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.MOSTOV Zeke-USA CYCLING-
2.REYNOLDS Ethan-BYRDS-
3.DEVOS Iben-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
4.TIMMERMANS Tom-THOMPSON-
5.WYTINCK Gianni-IMMO DEJAEGHER LOTTO CT MENEN
6.FARINON Jeno-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
7.VILLARREAL Carlo-USA CYCLING-
8.DEVENIJNS Jasper-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
9.THERAIN Quentin-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO-
10.VAN MEERHAEGHE Robin-CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK-
13.DEJONGHE Simon-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
28.VAN HECKE Elias-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
43.VERBERCKMOES Timo-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
59.COURTENS Igor-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
78.OTTEVAERE Niels-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
80.VERCAUTEREN Toon-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
11/08/2012 TORHOUT DON BOSCO (W) - Nieuwelingen - 63 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DER AUWERA Gilles-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.PLOVIE Wiebren-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
3.EMILIS Kareiva-KINGSNORTH-
4.VANACKER Bjarne-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE-
5.ALLARY Pieter-jan-CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK-
6.FEYS Laszlo-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM-
7.BRACKEZ Massimo-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
8.FARRAZIJN Daan-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.CLICTEUR Arne-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
10.LAURYNAS Juchsas-KINGSNORTH-
11/08/2012 BEVEREN (O) - Aspiranten Aantal deelnemers:
MEISJES 12 JAAR
1.DE LANGHE Luca-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
2.ROMBOUTS Tine-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV-
3.SMET Lisa-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
MEISJES 13 JAAR
1.MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
2.GOOSSENAERTS Chloë-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
3.LAUWAET Jolien-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
MEISJES 14 JAAR
1.DIRKS Marissa-RWC AHOY-
2.GOESSENS Brenda-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
3.BAS Jennifer-RWC AHOY-
4.VEGTER Merel-DE HOEKSE RENNERS-
5.MOREAU Marjolein-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
JONGENS 12 JAAR
1.VERVLOESEM Xandres-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW-
2.CHRISTIAENS Régis-TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE-
3.WALRAED Jesper-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
4.VAN DER POORTEN Matiz-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
5.VANDERSTEEN Brenn-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE-
8.JANSSENS Siebe-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
9.VAN DE VELDE Jens-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
10.PETRUS Pieter-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
13.VAN SCHOOR Matthew-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
14.PAUWELS Maxim-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
21.NOENS Yarne-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
22.DEWAELE Ruben-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
23.APERS Indy-KON. HOBOKEN WAC-
24.SMET Lisa-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
JONGENS 13 JAAR
1.HILLEN Michiel-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
2.FIVE Trystan-IMMO DEJAEGHER LOTTO CT MENEN
3.DE BOCK Stijn-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
4.VAN HOUTE Gerben-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
5.BASTIAEN Jonas-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS-
9.VAN DE PUTTE Borre-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
11.FRANSSENS Yannick-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
15.Kwinten-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
16.SMET Jonas-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
20.VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
22.VAN GOETHEM Fabio-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
27.MAES Bjorn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
29.VAN PASSEL Jolan-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
JONGENS 14 JAAR
1.DRIESEN Yarne-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
2.WEEMAES Sasha-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
3.THIJSSEN Gerben-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
4.BECK Cedric-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
5.VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert-WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000-
8.APERS Ruben-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
10.VENNENS Thomas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
18.VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
29.DECLEYRE Jens-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
31.CORNU Maxime-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
33.LIESSENS Jarno-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
39.VAN DE VOORDE Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
41.DE PESTEL Sander-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
44.VAN MOER Brent-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
47.CAP Kyle-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
49.HAEGEMAN Wannes-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
53.VAN NUNEN Lukas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
57.STAUT Hendrik-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|