Zondag 26/02/2012 KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE (W) - Men Elite 1.1 UCI - 198 km Aantal deelnemers:
1.CAVENDISH Mark -SKY PROCYCLING
2.HUTAROVICH Yauheni -FDJ-BIG MAT
3.VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert -VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
4.DEMARE Arnaud -FDJ-BIG MAT
5.SEREBRYAKOV Alexander -TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI
6.VEELERS Tom -PROJECT 1T4I
7.CHAVANEL Sébastien -TEAM EUROPCAR
8.VAN DIJK Stefan -ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S
9.KRISTOFF Alexander -KATUSHA TEAM
10.GREIPEL André -LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
23.VAN STAEYEN Michaël uit Schoten -TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
101.VAN AVERMAET Greg uit Hamme -BMC RACING TEAM
129.GODDAERT Kristof uit St.Gillis -AG2R LA MONDIALE op 219"
26/02/2012 OPWIJK (VB) Interclub - Elite z.c./U23 - 149,4 km Aantal deelnemers:
1.SENECHAL Florian --EFC Omega Pharma Quick Step
2.VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell --EFC Omega Pharma Quick Step
3.VANKERCKOVEN Jochen --Ovita Eijssen Acrog
4.VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef --Lotto Belisol
5.BROEDERS Garrit --Jong Vlaanderen Bofrost
6.PILLON Romain --ESEG Douai
7.DE BIE Sean --Ovita Eijssen Acrog
8.MEIJERS Daan --Park Hotel Valkenburg NL
9.VERKINDEREN Frederik --Lotto Belisol
10.VAN SPEYBROECK Tim --Ovita Eijssen Acrog
29.STEELS Stijn uit Westerlo --EFC Omega Pharma Quick Step
36.DRUYTS Gerry uit Wilrijk --EFC Omega Pharma Quick Ste
45.VANDYCK Niels uit Puurs --Jong Vlaanderen Bofrost
55.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori uit De Klinge --Profel Bofrost CT
107.GOUDKET Jeroen uit St.Anna L.O. --Rock Werchter
118.CORDEEL Pieter uit Stekene --Bianchi Lotto NH
122.METTEPENNINGEN Stijn uit Hamme --Rupelspurters Boom
26/02/2012 BRUSTEM SINT-TRUIDEN (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 119 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.WELLENS Tim-LOTTO BELISOL U23
2.HOLLANDERS Dries-METEC-CYCLINGTEAM
3.VANBILSEN Kenneth-AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
4.VAN ZUMMEREN Stef-LOTTO BELISOL U23
5.MULLER Philippe
6.SCHEPMANS Niels-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
7.VANBRABANT Yannick-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
8.STEVENS Timothy-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
9.SEGERS Joren-AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
10.DONNAY Laurent-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
27.ONGHENA Matthias uit Kieldrecht-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
26/02/2012 GENT - STADEN (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 140 km
Aantal deelnemers: 153
1.DEWEY Douglas-TERRA FOOTWEAR
2.JORY Chris-VL TECHNICS
3.CALLEEUW Joeri-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
4.PODZNYAKOV Kirill-VL. TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
5.ONGENA Thomas uit Berlare-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
6.VANHAECKE Thomas-FUJI TEST TEAM
7.JOSEPH Stijn-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
8.WASTYN Emiel-JONG VLAANDEREN
9.FRANCOIS Jurgen-COLBA SUPERANO HAM
10.DEPREZ Bram-CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
29.GOOSSENS Kenny uit Sinaai-TEAM ALIPLAST
37.PERSOON Joeri uit Stekene-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
55.DE PAUW Moreno uit St.Pauwels-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
62.GEERINCKX Ruben uit Moerbeke-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
26/02/2012 MALDEGEM (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DEMUYNCK Koen-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
2.VERMEIREN Tom-STAR CYCLING TEAM
3.DIERICKX Matthias-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
4.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
5.TRIO Niels-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6.VYNCKE Marco-DMC- CYCLING TEAM
7.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
8.SMET Guy uit Kruibeke-TEAM ALIPLAST
9.NEIRYNCK Kevin-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
10.STOFFERIS Rieno-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
15.STERCK Gunter uit Klein-Sinaai-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
24.FRUYTIER James uit Moerbeke-TEAM ALIPLAST
25.D`HONDT Bram uit Schellebelle-TEAM ALIPLAST
29.PEIRSMAN Davy uit Verrebroek-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
34.HERREBAUT Jeffrey uit Zele-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
37.DE BOSSCHER Koen uit Kalken-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
40.VERBEKE Stijn uit Stekene-TEAM ALIPLAST
42.VANDERMAST Kevin uit Wuustwezel-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
47.DE VYLDER Jonas uit Desteldonk-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
48.DAS Jeroen uit Kalmthout-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
26/02/2012 OUD-HEVERLEE (VB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 108 km
Aantal deelnemers: 165
1.BIERMANS Gregory-SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
2.THYS Nico-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
3.WIELANDT Sven uit Beveren-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
4.WILLEMS Kenny-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
5.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
6.SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin-COLBA SUPERANO HAM
7.VERMANT Wim-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
8.VAN STAEYEN Kevin uit Schoten-TEAM ALIPLAST
9.MARTENS Valentijn uit Stekene-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
10.VERHOEVEN Nico-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
11.PIETERS Andres uit Grembergen-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
23.VAN RAEMDONCK Kevin uit Nieuwkerken-TEAM ALIPLAST
30.COOMANS Bjorn uit Ruisbroek-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
34.DE BOEY Jonas uit St.Gillis-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
25/02/2012 SAINT-SEVERIN - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1. Maxime Anciaux
2. Philipp Müller 3. Gaetan Pons 13" 4. Loïc Vliegen 5. Florent Mottet 20" 6. Rudy Rouet 7. Guy Bogaarts 8. Timothy Stevens 9. Romain Wolkowicz 10. Anthony Savo 23. Gregory Franckaert uit Kallo
|