Zaterdag 11/02/2012 MIDDELKERKE - NOORDZEECROSS (W) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.Zdenek Stybar (Tsj)
2.Sven Nys
3.Tom Meeusen
4.Kevin Pauwels
5.Radomir Simunek (Tsj)
6.Klaas Vantornout
7.Sven Vanthourenhout
8.Dieter Vanthourenhout
9.Niels Albert
10.Jan Denuwelaere
11/02/2012 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.GODRIE Stan - Willebrord Wil Vooruit
2.VAN DER HAAR Lars - RABOBANK
3.JOUFFROY Arnaud - TELENET-FIDEA
4.BOSMANS Wietse - BKCP - POWERPLUS
5.MERLIER Tim - SUNWEB-REVOR
6.VAN EMPEL Micki - TELENET FIDEA
7.VERMEERSCH Gianni uit Roeselare - BKCP - POWERPLUS
8.BRAET Vinnie - SUNWEB-REVOR
9.VANTHOURENHOUT Michael - BKCP - POWERPLUS
10.SWEECK Laurens - KDL CYCLINGTEAM
11/02/2012 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DEN BRAND Daphny - WV SCHIJNDEL
2.HARRIS Nikki - YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3.HAVLIKOVA Pavla - TELENET FIDEA
4.GRIMBERG Arenda - WV HET STADION
5.WYMAN Helen - SWIFT RACING TEAM
6.BOBER Nancy - STYLE & CONCEPT CYCLINGG TEAM VZW
7.VANDERBEKEN Joyce - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
8.HANSEN Nikoline - FEDERECIA CYCLE CLUB
9.DOMBROSKI Amy - PRIMUS MOOTRY
10.DE BIE-LEYTEN Nicolle - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
11/02/2012 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden Juniors UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DER POEL Mathieu - TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
2.VAN TICHELT Yorben - KDL CYCLINGTEAM
3.VAN AERT Wout - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4.VAN DE VELDE Matthias uit Hamme - TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
5.CLEPPE Nicolas - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6.VAN BEEK Pjotr - UWTC DE VOLHARDING
7.SOETE Daan - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8.BUDDING Martijn - CYCLISMO MUNDIAL
9.VANKEIRSBILCK Berne - KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
10.WEIJERS Koen - UWTC DE VOLHARDING
11/02/2012 MIDDELKERKE (W) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.PEETERS Yannick - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
2.GOOSSENS Kobe - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3.VAN DONINK Gianni - VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4.TEIRLINCK Jens - C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
5.JOSEPH Thomas - CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK
6.SCHUERMANS Jelle - MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
7.ISERBYT Eli - KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE
8.AERTS Thijs - CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
9.VAN DE VELDE Thomas uit Hamme - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10.VAN DIJKE Koen - TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
11/02/2012 GENT(WVEM) BK ASPIRANTEN (O) - Piste - Aspiranten / zonder motoren Aantal deelnemers:
|