Zaterdag 04/02/2012 LILLE - KRAWATENCROSS (A) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2.STYBAR ZDENEK FIDEA
3.PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB-REVOR
4.NYS Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET
5.ALBERT Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS
6.SIMUNEK Radomir BKCP - POWER PLUS
7.MEISEN Marcel TEAM KUOTA
8.VANTHOURENHOUT Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET
9.BAESTAENS Vincent LANDBOUWKREDIET
10.MOUREY Francis FRANCAISE DES JEUX
11.VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB-REVOR
28.DE DECKER Steven uit Zele C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
04/02/2012 LILLE - KRAWATENCROSS (A) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - POWERPLUS
2.VAN DER HAAR Lars RABOBANK
3.VAN EMPEL MICKI TELENET FIDEA
4.VERMEERSCH Gianni uit Roeselare BKCP - POWERPLUS
5.JOUFFROY Arnaud V.C LA POMME MARSELEILLE
6.VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - POWERPLUS
7.EISING TIJMEN WRV DE PEDDELAAR
8.BEELEN Sven SUNWEB-REVOR
9.SWEECK Laurens KDL CYCLINGTEAM
10.VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
04/02/2012 LILLE - KRAWATENCROSS (A) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 1.VOS MARIANNE 2.VAN DEN BRAND DAPHNY RWC AHOY 3.CANT Sanne TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL 4.VAN PAASSEN Sanne TWC HET SNELLE WIEL 5.HARRIS NIKKI APB 6.GRIMBERG Arenda WV HET STADION 7.WYMAN Helen SWIFT RACING TEAM 8.HAVLIKOVA Pavla APB CYCLING TEAM 9.STULTIENS Sabrina RTC BUITENLUST 10.DE BOER SOPHIE RTV OLDENZAALSE WCL 22.GELDHOF Anja uit Evergem WIMI GAMES ST.MARTINUS CT KERKSKEN 25.NIJNS Nathalie uit Lille LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
04/02/2012 LILLE - KRAWATENCROSS (A) - Veldrijden form. C
Juniores : 40´ - Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN TICHELT Yorben KDL CYCLINGTEAM
2.VAN DER POEL Mathieu TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
3.VAN AERT Wout VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4.SOETE Daan VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5.HERMANS Quinten VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6.VAN DE VELDE Matthias uit Hamme TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
7.CLEPPE Nicolas VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8.HOEYBERGHS Daan TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
9.BUDDING Martijn VALLEIRENNERS
10.VAN BEEK Pjotr JVR de Batauwers
34.VERBERCKMOES Arno uit Zele KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
Nieuwelingen : 30´ - Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DONINK Gianni VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2.PEETERS Yannick KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3.AERTS Thijs CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
4.TEIRLINCK Jens C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
5.CALUWE Stijn W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
6.PEETERS Vincent DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
7.JOSEPH Thomas CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK
8.VAN HECKE Elias uit Hamme RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
9.VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik WV UDEN
10.VERBRAKEN Jorn MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
12.VAN DE VELDE Thomas uit Hamme ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
27.VERBERCKMOES Timo uit Zele KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
04/02/2012 GENT(WVEM) - BK SPRINT+FOND (O) - Piste Aantal deelnemers:
|