Zondag 04/12/2011 IGORRE (Spa) Wereldbeker Veldrijden 60
Aantal deelnemers:
1.Kevin Pauwels
2.Sven Nys 45"
3.Tom Meeusen 59"
4.Bart Aernouts 1'06"
5.Zdenek Stybar (Tsj) 1'26"
6.Francis Mourey (Fra) 1'31"
7.Radomir Simunek (Tsj) 1'33"
8.Dieter Vanthourenhout 1'34"
9.Enrico Franzoi (Ita)
10.Steve Chainel (Fra)
04/12/2011 AVERBODE (VB) - Veldrijden form. B - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 33
1.CANT Kevin-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
2.VERSCHUEREN Bart-KDL CYCLINGTEAM 13"
3.WELLENS Geert-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM 15"
4.RAEYMAKERS Sten-CYCLOCROSSTEAM FREDDY SPORT DILBEEK 21"
5.TIELENS Jimmy-TEAM DW BIKES 30"
6.PAUWELS Dries-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT 107"
7.PANIS Maxim-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW 119"
8.PIROTTE Jo-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
9.ZEGERS Kristof-CYCLINGCHAMPS
10.KOYEN Niels-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT 138"
04/12/2011 TIEGEM (W) - Veldrijden form. B - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 34
1.VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
2.MEURISSE Xandro-CYCLINGCHAMPS 9"
3.WILLEMYNS Mathieu-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM 24"
4.LAPERE Kris-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM 52"
5.BAELEN Pedro-CYCLINGCHAMPS 59"
6.MORTELMANS Stijn-KON. WIELERCLUB FEESTCOMITE WILRIJK 110"
7.DE DECKER Steven-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT 128"
8.PENNE Stijn-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM 133"
9.RONDELEZ Bjorn-LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW 206"
10.DE WISPELAERE Bert-WC SPORTVRIENDEN EEKLO 221"
15.BAEYENS Dennis uit Berlare-FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS 313"
29.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan uit Hamme-LUCA TEAM BELGIUM 828"
04/12/2011 AVERBODE (VB) - Veldrijden form. C Juniores: 40´ - Aantal deelnemers: 35
1.VAN TICHELT Yorben-KDL CYCLINGTEAM
2.BOETS Ben-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3.VEROFT Jelto-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
4.VAN LAER Ward-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
5.COOLEN Yves-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
6.BERVOETS Gertjan-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7.VANDERAERDEN Timothy-PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
8.CLAUS Dieter uit Hamme-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
9.VAN DEN BOSCH Brent-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10.QUINTELIER Gianni-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
Nieuwelingen: 30´ - Aantal deelnemers: 35
1.GOOSSENS Kobe-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
2.VAN DONINK Gianni-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
3.PEETERS Vincent-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
4.SCHUERMANS Jelle-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
5.VAN DINGENEN Jordi-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
6.HENNAUX Loïc-RED BIKERS
7.LEONARD Sylvain-TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
8.CROLLET Yari-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
9.ANDRIES Jordi-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
10.KLOECK Dario-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
23.VERMEIREN Gianni uit Meerdonk-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
04/12/2011 TIEGEM (W) - Veldrijden form. C Juniores: 40´ - Aantal deelnemers: 26
1.VANKEIRSBILCK Berne-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
2.POELVOORDE Arne-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB 118"
3.VISPOEL Bryan-ASFRA RACING TEAM 217"
4.VANDECAUTER Uwe-ASFRA RACING TEAM 237"
5.MERLIER Braam-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK 246"
6.VAN WEYMEERSCH Bram-ASFRA RACING TEAM
7.DELAGRENSE Dylan-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW 315"
8.CLAEYS Stef-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK 325"
9.VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron-ASFRA RACING TEAM 331"
10.DUPONT Kevin-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK 335"
Nieuwelingen: 30´ - Aantal deelnemers: 21
1.TEIRLINCK Jens-CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO
2.BRULEZ Miqélé-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB 1"
3.DIEPENDAELE Tom-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW 32"
4.DEGRYSE Tibo-CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK 34"
5.DE VISSCHER Glenn-K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
6.BOSMANS Arne-KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW 107"
7.MONTAIGNE Jorn-KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE 143"
8.DERIJCKE Rutger-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK 200"
9.DELOBELLE Kay-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM 211"
10.LEYMAN Célestin-ASFRA RACING TEAM
16.DE BRUYNE Meg uit Hamme-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS 748"
18.D`HAESE Mathias uit Zele-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
04/12/2011 AVERBODE (VB) - Veldrijden form. D - 40´ Amateurs/Masters A - Aantal deelnemers: 31
1.DE WIT Edwin-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
2.BORGERS Tim-APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
3.VAN EYNDT Sven-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
4.SCHROYEN Nico-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
5.WILLEMS Jurgen-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
6.SNELS Kris-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
7.SLUYTS Glenn-CYCLING TEAM KESSEL
8.VERSTRAETE Peter-TEAM DW BIKES
9.VAN DEN MUYSENBERGH Rob-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
10.DE SCHUTTER Rik-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
Masters B - Aantal deelnemers: 20
1.JANSEN Wim
2.MERTENS Dirk-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
3.KRIECKEMANS Wim-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
4.VERHAEGEN Guido-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
5.NERINCKX Stefan-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
6.VAN DEN BERGH Luc-CYCLING TEAM KESSEL
7.MELLAERTS Bert-KCT KNOET CYCLING TEAM
8.COOLEN Marc-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
9.QUINTENS Pascal-ENTENTE CYCL WALLONIE
10.BLOCKX DAVID-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
Masters C - Aantal deelnemers: 25
1.VERLOO Mark-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
2.VAN DEN BERGH Wim-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
3.VANDERAERDEN Johan-LIMBURGSE AFDELING
4.PANIS André-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
5.SLUYTS Patrick-CYCLING TEAM KESSEL
6.VAN OOSTERWYCK Daniel-VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
7.VAN TONGELEN Franky-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
8.BLOEMMEN Rudy-VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
9.SCHUTTERS Alfons-DE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN KURINGEN
10.GOOR Patrick-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
|