Proficiat aan LIZE STRUYF met haar Zege bij de Meisjes 14 jaar !!!
30/10/2011 - ALSEMBERG (BEERSEL) (B) - Veldrijden Aspiranten
Aantal deelnemers: 8
1.PEETERS Cis-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
2.ECHELPOELS Niels-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
3.BRAEKEN Ibe-LA BICYCLETTA
4.DELCOMMUNE Martin-TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
5.AWOUTERS Lennard-HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
Aantal deelnemers: 9
1.DE MEYER Jarne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
2.ARKESTEYN Aron-HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
3.WUYTS Siebe-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
4.ECHELPOELS Stijn-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
5.JACOBS Jente-WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
Aantal deelnemers: 17
1.PEETERS Arne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
2.DRIESEN Jarne-HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
3.PAUWELS Tijl- WAC HOBOKEN
4.DIELEMAN Stan uit Hamme-TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW
5.BLOMMEN Dennis-HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
30/10/2011 - KOEKELARE (W) - Veldrijden Aspiranten
12 jaar Jongens
Aantal deelnemers: 14
1.VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
2.VERDONCK Andres-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
3.DEWULF Maxim-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
4.VAN RILLAER Witse -CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
5.SANTY Arne-CT FORCE VZW
13 jaar Jongens
Aantal deelnemers: 30
1.VERMEERSCH Florian-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
2.VERDONCK Loeka-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
3.VERBERCKMOES Fabio-VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
4.VERMEERSCH Arne-WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
5.VRACHTEN Arne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
12.VAN HOUTE Gerben uit Vrasene-WAC HOBOKEN
13.STUER Kwinten-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
14.VAN GOETHEM Fabio-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
14 jaar Jongens
Aantal deelnemers: 29
1.DHOORE Alessio-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
2.COLMAN Alex uit Moerzeke-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
3.DE BEULE Jordi-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
4.OVERMEIRE Louis-KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
5.BORRA Gilles-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
15.VAN DE VOORDE Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
12 jaar Meisjes
Aantal deelnemers: 2
1.VERMEERSCH Eva-WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
2.VANDECAVEYE Fleur-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
13 jaar Meisjes
Aantal deelnemers: 4
1.NOËL Jara-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
2.SCHOKKAERT Febe-IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM
3.VANNESTE Soetkin-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
4.DHONT Glacia-ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
14 jaar Meisjes
Aantal deelnemers: 2
1.STRUYF Lize-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
2.PIETERAERENS Dorien-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
30/10/2011- KOEKELARE (W) - Veldrijden Miniemen
- 9 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 8
1.PAUWELS Pieter-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
2.FRETIN KAJ-PROCYLING
3.VAN RENTERGHEM Siebe-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
4.DEKEERLE Mathieu-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5.CLAUWAERT Dries-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
- 10 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 12
1.LAURYSSEN Yorben-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
2.DECKMIJN Matisse-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3.SOENENS Ayton-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
4.D´HOLLANDER Senne-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
5.CLARYSSE Elio-THE BMX-STARS VZW
- 11 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 15
1.VANDAELE Laurens-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2.FRETIN Milan
3.DEJAEGHER Jasper-WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
4.VAN HOUTE Sybren uit Vrasene-WAC HOBOKEN
5.VERBEECK Calvin-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
|