Zaterdag 13/08/2011 INGELMUNSTER (W) - Juniores km 02h01min
Aantal deelnemers: 92
1.MYNGHEER Daan-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2.VANDROMME Evert-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK op 2"
3.VANDEWALLE Matthias-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
4.VERMEULEN Alexey-TEAM TURNER
5.CRAEYMEERSCH Brecht-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
6.WEGGE Romeo-KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
7.GHELDOF Henry-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8.DEVRIENDT Damon-KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE
9.EATON Daniel-STRADA RACING
10.TRIO Bjarne-IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
13/08/2011 ROOSDAAL-STRIJTEM (VB) - Juniores - 87,1 km 02h09min
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VALLEE Boris-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
2.BROES Michiel-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
3.PUT Timothy-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4.SCHEPMANS Brecht -LIMBURGSE AFDELING
5.DE CLERCQ Ide-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6.LEEMANS Rob-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
7.SLEEUWAGEN Robin-THOMPSON
8.CALLAERT Sven-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
9.RUYTERS Brecht-UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
10.VAN EMPEL Etienne-UWTC DE VOLHARDING
12.GEERINCK Jens uit Gremebergen -AVIA CYCLING TEAM op 15"
25.VAN DE VELDE Matthias uit Hamme -ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
42.PRAET Robin uit Zele -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
50.DE DOBBELAER Angelo uit Beveren -WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
13/08/2011 VORSELAAR (A) - Juniores - Stad tot stad - 110 km 02h38min
Aantal deelnemers: 104
1.VAN TRIJP Maarten-AVIA CYCLING TEAM
2.KERKHOF Tim-WV Schijndel
3.MERTENS Tom-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
4.BRUSSELMAN Twan-WV DE JONGE RENNER
5.POT Sebastiaan-SINNIGE BOUW
6.ROOSEN Timo-TWC PIJNENBURG
7.VAN DINGENEN Sander-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
8.SWEECK Diether-KDL CYCLINGTEAM op 6"
9.GEUENS Alexander-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. op 144"
10.VAN IERSEL Dennis-TWC Pijnenburg
31.BONNE Diego uit De Klinge-STANNAH - MUSEEUW TEST TEAM
13/08/2011 BEKEGEM (W) - Dames Jeugd - 60 km 01h38min
Aantal deelnemers:
Juniores - Aantal deelnemers: 31
1.DELANOTE Hanne-CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
2.NIJNS Nathalie uit Lille-SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM op 49"
3.DELTOMBE Evelien-VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS op 100"
4.DRUYTS Jessy uit Wilrijk-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - RIDLEY 2012
5.BOGAERT Lisa-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
6.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
7.CORTHOUT Shauni- WAC HOBOKEN
8.HELLEMONS Ashley-WV DE JONGE RENNER
9.ROELEN Evy-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
10.BURY Melissa
17.VERWULGEN Julia uit Moerbeke-SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
Nieuwelingen - Aantal deelnemers: 28
1.KOPECKY Lotte-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
2.VAN DER MEULEN Kaat-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM op 115"
3.MEYVISCH Molly-GKV CYCLING TEAM
4.DELBAERE Fien-YOUNG SCHELDE CT
5.VERDONSCHOT Laura-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
6.VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
7.VAN DEN STEEN Kelly-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
8.TURBLIN Chloe-PEDALE MADELEINOISE
9.VANDEWALLE Isabel-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
10.LOWIE Lydwine-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
27.DE RIDDER Ivy uit Gremebergen-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN op 320"
13/08/2011 POLLEUR-STOUMONT-POLLEUR Topcompetitie - Nieuwelingen km 01h47min
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DER POEL Mathieu -ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2.VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan -W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
3.ALLEGAERT Piet -JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE op 20"
4.VAN DEN BOSCH Thomas -KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z.W. op 22"
5.VAN DEN BRANDE Julien -CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO op 50"
6.MERTZ Remy -TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
7.HEMROULLE Johan -UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
8.LUYCKX Brent -WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
9.GEERTS Jari -UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
10.REVIERS Jonas -SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
55.WATERSCHOOT Django uit Temse -W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. op 509"
56.VERCAUTEREN Stef uit Sinaai -W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
70.MEERSSCHAERT Jeroen uit Temse -RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM op 701"
77.BRYSSINCK Jeffrey uit Beveren -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW op 936"
83.BRYSSINCK Stef uit Rupelmonde -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
84.PERSOON Wouter uit Stekene -IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
13/08/2011 HEESTERT (W) - Nieuwelingen - 63 km 01h32min
Aantal deelnemers: 93
1.BINATENA DIEGO
2.DELMOTTE Dennis-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
3.VAN DER BEKEN Robin-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4.OWEN LOGAN
5.PLANCKAERT Emiel-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
6.VERBANCK Kevin-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
7.BRYON MIGUEL
8.DEFREYNE Cedric-MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
9.VAN DER BEKEN Arno-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10.BURTON GERMAIN
13/08/2011 HULDENBERG (VB) - Nieuwelingen - 55 km 01h23min
Aantal deelnemers: 51
1.DE PLUS Laurens-KSC DENDERDTREEK LABIEKES 2.FELGATE Ryan-CLUB FINTRO CT op 18" 3.LEYSEN Senne-DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
4.DE BRUYN Jente-KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z.W.
5.KEKDERMANS JORDY-WILLEBRORD VOORUIT op 25"
6.BUNTINX AUXENCE-VC PERUWELZ
7.JESPERS Seppe-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
8.VAN DER AUWERA Sander-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL op 126"
9.PAUWELS Sander-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
10.CUYVERS Jurian-DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
|