Zondag 13/03/2011 - DEINZE-IEPER (W) - Men Elite 1.2 UCI - Topcom -27 - 178 km - 04h14min
71° KATTEKOERS - Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN GENECHTEN Jonas - WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE
2.VERRAES Benjamin - JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
3.AMORISON Frédéric - LANDBOUWKREDIET
4.WALLAYS Jelle - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
5.CALLEEUW Joeri - BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
6.BILLE Gaetan - WALLONIE BRUXELLES - CREDIT AGRICOLE
7.GOOVAERTS Tom - TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
8.DRON Boris - LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
9.SERRY Pieter - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
10.DELFOSSE Sébastien - LANDBOUWKREDIET
18.CORDEEL Pieter uit Stekene - BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW op 26"
21.VEREECKEN Nicolas uit Kieldrecht - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
24.DRUYTS Gerry uit Wilrijk - ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
54.CORDEEL Sander uit Stekene - COLBA - MERCURY
84.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori uit De Klinge - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM op 723"
103.PERSOON Joeri uit Stekene - CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS op 947"
104.VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin uit Geraardsbergen - EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
13/03/2011 - OMLOOP VAN HET WAASLAND (O) - Men Elite 1.2 UCI - 191 km - 04h18min
Aantal deelnemers:
1.KRUOPIS Aidis - LANDBOUWKREDIET
2.VAN DIJK Stefan - VERANDA´S WILLEMS - ACCENT
3.DUPONT Timothy - JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT
4.EECKHOUT Niko - AN POST - SEAN KELLY
5.TE BRAKE Remco - CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
6.KUZNELSOV Viachoslav - KATUSHA
7.DEKKERS Hans - LANDBOUWKREDIET
8.DEVRIENDT Tom - EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
9.VAN STAEYEN Michaël - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
10.VAN ASBROECK Tom - VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
57.CORNU Dominique uit Beveren - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
58.STERCK Gunter uit Stekene - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
59.TEN HARTOG Guy uit Sinaai - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
67.VAN GUYSE Jarno uit Stekene - EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
87.MEERSMANS Bjorn uit Bornem - ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
95.VAN LOMMEL Cedric uit Heist o/d Berg - STAR CYCLING TEAM
96.STEURS Geert uit Schoten - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
99.DE ROOS Robby uit Moerbeke - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
100.WIELANDT Sven uit Beveren - A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
102.PENNE Frederik - A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
115.DHOLLANDER Kristof uit Stekene - PWC ALIPLAST op 135"
13/03/2011 - KOOLSKAMP (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km - 02h37min
Aantal deelnemers: 90
1.BAERT Jasper - CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
2.STUYVEN Jasper - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3.MINNE Stijn - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
4.MAENE Kevin - CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
5.KUYPERS Bart - VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
6.DEBAENE Martijn - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
7.DEMEYERE Geoffrey - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE op 10"
8.GELDHOF David - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE op 13"
9.ULADIMIRAS Kororevas op 17"
10.LEFEBVRE Tanguy - EC RAISMES op 28"
13/03/2011 - RUNKELEN / SINT-TRUIDEN (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115 km - 02h46min
Aantal deelnemers: 164
1.JANS Roy
2.DRIESEN Tony - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
3.VAN DEN VONDER Stef - SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
4.LINTEN Tom - DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
5.JUNGELS Bob - UC DIPPACH
6.GOUWKENS Patrick - VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
7.BELLEN Wesley - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF BRUSSEL op 41"
8.LAUWERS Valentijn - WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
9.VERNIERS Jeroen - SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
10.WINTERS Ronald - V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
22.VANHOVE David uit Beverlo - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
13/03/2011 - SINT-LAUREINS (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 113 km - 02h37min
Aantal deelnemers: 99
1.VAN GOETHEM Brian - TML DOMMELSTREEK
2.DEMUYNCK Koen - ACTIVATE NUTRITION CYCLING TEAM
3.THYS Steven uit Zelzate - JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
4.NEIRYNCK Kevin - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
5.MACIC Chris - KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS op 15"
6.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick uit Duffel - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
7.DE RIDDER Glenn uit Stekene - KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
8.DAS Jeroen uit Kalmthout - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
9.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander uit Kruibeke - V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10.DE VYLDER Jonas uit Desteldonk - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
18.SMET Guy uit Kruibeke - PWC ALIPLAST
25.VAN UYTVANGE Sam uit Grembergen - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
13/03/11 - POLLEUR (LG) Elite z.c./U23 - 105,4 Km - 02h58min
Aantal deelnemers: 91
1.WELLENS Tim - Omega Pharma
2.MAQUET Arnaud - UCS op 4"
3.GERARD Hophra - UCS op 35"
4.DAKTERIS Janis - UCS
5.ODEYN Seppe - Scott USA
6.DEVOLDERE Nicki - Deerlijk
7.HEYLEN Dries - UCS
8.ANCIAUX Maxime - Prov. Brabant
9.BROECKMANS Glenn - UCS
25.FRANCKAERT Gregory uit Kallo - VL Technics
54.WIELKAERT Kristof uit Lokeren - ECW op 331"
13/03/2011 - DEERLIJK (W) - Dames Elite - 80 km - 02h35min
Aantal deelnemers: 108
1.JOHANSSON Emma - REDSUN CYCLING TEAM
2.WORRACK Trixi - AA-Drink op 46"
3.VERBEKE Grace - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - RIDLEY 2012 op 52"
4.VAN DE REE Monique op 1'32"
5.VAN DER KAMP Laura - NOORD WESTHOEK
6.MUSTONEN Sara - HITEC PRODUCTS - UCK
7.DE VOCHT Liesbet - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - RIDLEY 2012
8.VAN VLIET Heleen - AA-Drink
9.VAN LOOY Katrien - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
10.NOBUS Anja uit Waardamme - GKV CYCLING TEAM
55.ROBERT Valerie uit Vrasene - WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
60.WERNER Laure uit Duffel - LOTTO HONDA TEAM
|