Zondag 06/03/2011 - JOAHN MUSEEUW CLASSICS (W) - Men Elite 2.1 UCI Rit 195,5 Km - 04h31min
2E RIT 3-DAAGSE VAN W-VL - Aantal deelnemers: 185
1.EECKHOUT Niko - AN POST-SEAN KELLY
2.CASPER Jimmy - SAUR-SOJASUN
3.ROLLIN Dominique - FDJ
4.DE BACKER Bert - SKIL-SHIMANO
5.CHAVANEL Sébastien - TEAM EUROPCAR
6.LODEWYCK Klaas - OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
7.SALOMEIN Jarl - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
8.KWIATKOWSKI Michal - TEAM RADIOSHACK
9.LADAGNOUS Matthieu - FDJ
10.ARASHIRO Yukiya - TEAM EUROPCAR
29.GODDAERT Kristof uit St.Gillis - AG2R LA MONDIALE
33.VAN STAEYEN Michaël uit Schoten - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR
114.ROBERT Frederique uit Mol - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
06/03/2011 BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN (LB) Interclub - Elite z.c./U23 - 150 Km - hmin
Aantal deelnemers:
1.Carolus Jorne - Omega Pharma Lotto
2.Jans Roy - UCS Crabbe
3.Van Hoecke Gijs uit Zaffelare - Omega Pharma Lotto
4.Daktaris Janis - UCS Crabbe
5.Bouvry Dieter - EFC Quick Step CT
6.Geysen Kurt - Ovyta Eijssen CT
7.Vierbergen Lars - Parkhotel Rooding
8.Van Zummeren Stef - Ovyta Eijssen CT
9.Reinders Elmar - Metec CT
10.Wippert Wouter - Omega Pharma Lotto
11.Cordeel Pieter uit Stekene - Bianchi Lotto
18.Meermans Bjorn uit Bornem - Rock Werchter
29.De Ridder Glenn uit Stekene - KSV Deerlijk
41.Vandijck Niels uit Puurs - Jong Vlaanderen
74.Van Guyse Jarno uit Stekene - EFC Quick Step CT
101.Peirsman Davy uit Temse - ILLI Bikes CT
06/03/2011 - ICHTEGEM (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 133,3 Km - 03h13min
Aantal deelnemers: 241
1.RAEDT Nielsen - BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
2.DEPOORTER Dries - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3.ONGENA Thomas uit Berlare - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM op 17"
4.GODDERIS Niels - EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
5.VAN LUYCK Sven - WV DE JONGE RENNER
6.MAENE Kevin - CYCLING TEAM LUTHO op 28"
7.VERMOOTE Geert - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
8.DEPREZ Bram - CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS op 30"
9.NAUWYNCK Stijn - EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
10.VAN HUMBEECK Nick - VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM op 140"
22.DE BOSSCHER Koen uit Kalken - CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
65.VAN STAEYEN Kevin uit Schoten - PWC ALIPLAST op 730"
06/03/2011 - LIERDE (ST. MARIA-LIERDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 Km - 02h46min
Aantal deelnemers: 151
1.VAN ASBROECK Tom - VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
2.COCQUYT Nicky - DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM op 1"
3.VAN DE KEER Kevin - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM op 3"
4.VENS Quincy - WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
5.VANDENBERGH Wouter - KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
6.VAN LUYCK Sven - ASFRA RACING TEAM
7.FLION Jorgen - THE BARRACUDA COMPANY op 10"
8.SAKAKIBARA Kenichi - TEAM EURASIA op 14"
9.MACIC Chris - KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS op 27"
10.DE ZUTTER Kristof - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE op 30"
15.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick uit Duffel - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT KERKSKEN op 38"
22.WIELFAERT Kristof uit Lokeren - ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
23.STERCK Gunter uit Stekene - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
34.DHOLLANDER Kristof uit Stekene - PWC ALIPLAST
42.WIELANDT Sven uit Beveren - A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
46.DE DEYN Jürgen uit Wichelen - DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
58.PIETERS Andres uit Grembergen - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
68.FRANCKAERT Gregory uit Kallo - VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
94.THYS Steven uit Zelzate - JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
95.RIEMSLAGH Gianni uit Hingene - A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
100.SMET Guy uit Kruibeke - PWC ALIPLAST
06/03/2011 - VOLLEZELE (VB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,5 Km - 02h42min
Aantal deelnemers: 99
1.VERMEIREN Tom - STAR CYCLING TEAM
2.VAN DEN BRANDE Kay - APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
3.PRÉMONT Christophe - GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES*CREDIT AGRICOLE
4.VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny - ASFRA RACING TEAM
5.BAEYENS Tommy - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6.MEYVIS Vincent - TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
7.VERBEEK Dieter - VAN EYCK SPORT
8.WUYTENS Kim - WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
9.VAN LAER Niels - OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
10.BROERS ERWIN - UDTC DE VOLHARDING
17.DAS Jeroen uit Kalmthout - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
19.DE ROOS Robby uit Moerbeke - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
37.DE BOEY Jonas uit St.Gillis- CT FORCE VZW op 549"
06/03/2011 - HEIDE-LINTER (VB) - Open Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 99 Km - 02h23min
Aantal deelnemers: 162
1.TORFS Jef PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
2.BELLEN Wesley - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF-BRUSSEL
3.WINTERS Ronald - V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
4.FRANKEN Marc - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM op 6"
5.MIESSEN Christian - BSV Profil
6.VAN HORENBEEK Giel - VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
7.GOUWKENS Patrick - VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
8.BUEKEN Joeri - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM op 11"
9.MOTTET Florent - R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
10.VAN CAPELLEN Dirk - VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
|