Proficiat aan LENNY DRUYTS met haar zege bij de Aspiranten Meisjes 13 jaar !!!
24/04/2010- TEMSE (O) - Aspiranten
MEISJES 12 JAAR 3412
Aantal deelnemers: 2
1. GOESSENS Brenda - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2. PIETERAERENS Dorien - AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
MEISJES 13 JAAR - 4502
Aantal deelnemers: 6
1. LENNY DRUYTS uit Wilrijk - DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
2. EIJSSEN Alitcia - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3. DE POTTER France - WT MOREL VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PINTE ZINGEM
4. VERHOYE Chenice - TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
5. DE BOCK Ellen - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
6. CLAUWAERT Chloé - CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
MEISJES 14 JAAR 5518
Aantal deelnemers: 6
1. HERMANS Anka - WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
2. DE VRINDT Lotte - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. op 11
3. HELDERWEIRT Alicia - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4. DE BRUYNE Meg uit Hamme - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
5. DE PAEPE Fien - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
6. DEPUERS Lynn - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
JONGENS 12 JAAR 3412
Aantal deelnemers: 28
1. DE WEVER Merten - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
2. D´HEYGERE Gil - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3. BURTON Giovanni - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4. DEROO Lennart - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5. MILLIAU Vince - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10. SMETS Yentl - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
11. VANSTEENSEL Mats - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
13. BECK Cedric - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
14. DECKERS Jules - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
15. APERS Ruben - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
17. ARNOUTS Brent - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
18. VERMEULEN Entse - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
19. STEYNEN Reno - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
20. VERBRAAK Lennert - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
21. CAP Kyle - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
JONGENS 13 JAAR - A reeks 4502
Aantal deelnemers: 16
1. DHONDT Zoran - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2. POTE Leander - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
3. CORTHOUT Geoffrey - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
4. DE CONINCK Brecht - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
5. JASPERS Ward - CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
7. DE LOOSE Arne - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
8. SYMOENS Bradley - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
9. MARIN Glenn uit Beveren - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
10. VAN HOYE Vincent - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
JONGENS 13 JAAR - B reeks 4438
Aantal deelnemers: 22
1. NEIRYNCK Aidan - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2. VANDERMEER Laurens - HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
3. TREVISANI LUCAS - TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
4. TAS Robbert - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
5. BRULEZ Miqélé - TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
7. VERCAUTEREN Toon - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
11. DE BLOCK Aron uit Mariekerke - WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
13. JANSSENS Jarrid - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
19. D`HAESE Mathias - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
JONGENS 14 JAAR - A reeks 5518
Aantal deelnemers: 27
1. FASSIN Raphael - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
2. BOONS Laurens - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3. VAN DE VELDE Thomas uit Hamme - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4. PAUWELS Robin - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
5. CALUWE Stijn - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
7. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
11. VAN OSSELAER Jonas - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND op 11
13. VERSCHAEVE Antoon - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
15. CHRISTIAENS Jens - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
17. WATERSCHOOT Wannes - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
18. MAEGH Domin - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
20. DRUMONT Frederik - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
22. DECKERS Cisse - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
JONGENS 14 JAAR - B reeks 5934
Aantal deelnemers: 34
1. DE VISSCHER Stijn - KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z.W.
2. WYTINCK Gianni - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
3. GARROUSSE Keanu - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
4. PERSOON Wouter uit Stekene - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
5. VAN DONINK Gianni - DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
8. RELAES Jacob uit Zwijndrecht - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
15. VAN HECKE Elias - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
21. BAERT Atlas - W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
23. VERMEIREN Gianni - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
27. CAP Bryan - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
29. MOORTGAT Jonas - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
31. WAUTERS Yves - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
33. MAXIMUS Jan - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
|