Proficiat aan JEROEN DAS met zijn 3°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Zondag 26/04/2009 - GROTE PRIJS AFFLIGEM (VB) - Intercl. Elite z.c./Beloften - 150 km - hmin Aantal deelnemers : 1. BAUGNIES JEROME - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES 2. VERMEIREN TOM - MBK BICYCLE LINE 3. DRIESEN TONY - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF 4. WAGEMANS JORIS - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON 5. METTEPENINGEN STIJN uit Hamme - MBK BICYCLE LINE 6. HORN PETER - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING 7. WIELANDT SVEN uit Beveren - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES 8. AVERY CHLINTON - PWS EYSSEN CT 9. POLAZZI FOBIO - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW 10. VAN DEN MOORTGATE KEVIN uit Geraardsbergen - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN 21. DE GREYT WILLEM uit Sinaai - ARTEVELDE 33. VAN DEN BERGHE ANTHONY uit Sinaai - WC SOENENS YAWADOO 51. ONGENA THOMAS uit Berlare - PROFEL CT 52. ONGENA MATTHIAS uit Zele - PROFEL CT 53. PENNE FREDERICK - ROGELLI CT 64. CLEMENT PIETER uit Zele - VAN EYCK SPORT WAMBEEK
26/04/2009 - ARDOOIE (W) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 112 km - 02h28min
Aantal deelnemers : 91 1. WILLEMS Mario - KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
2. RAEDT Nielsen - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
3. MINNE Stijn - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
4. VYTAUTAS Kaupas - REVOR-JARTAZI
5. LAVA Kevin - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
6. VANLAERE Kenny - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
7. DESMET Jani - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
8. BLONDEEL Charlie - ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
9. VANDENHEEDE Kenny - CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
10. VANNEVEL Dries - TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
26/04/2009 - BOVEKERKE (W) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 115,2 km - 02h40min
Aantal deelnemers : 74
1. MAENE Kevin - ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
2. VANDENBROUCKE Frank - CINELLI-DOWN UNDER op 9
3. CHAMON Thomas - PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM op 14
4. SIX Sébastien - MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM op 21
5. VANHAECKE Thomas - BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER op 29
6. VAN DER SANDE Tosh - WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
7. SALOMEIN Jarl - WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW op 33
8. DEREEPER Kristof - CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
9. DEREEPER Franky - CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
10. VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
23. SMET Guy - PWC JAN SNEL
28. GOOSSENS Steven - PWC JAN SNEL
47. GIDÉ Stijn uit Waasmunster - TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE op 537
26/04/2009 - MERELBEKE (O) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 115 km - 02h41min
Aantal deelnemers : 223 1. DECLERCQ Thierry - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
2. DE MUNSTER Gregory - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
3. VANMARCKE Sep - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
4. D`HONDT Bram - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
5. PANNEKOEK Jorg - REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
6. STENUIT ROBIN - GKV CYCLING TEAM
7. VERHAEGEN Christophe - FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
8. LEVEILLE STEPHANE - MULTISPORT
9. CORDEEL Pieter uit Stekene - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
10. BEATSE Dries - DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
11. STIEGELIS SANDER uit Sluiskil - JOSAN MERCEDES CYCLING TEAM
18. HEIREWEGH Bart uit Hamme - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
23. MARTENS Valentijn uit Stekene - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
41. APER Sander uit Moerbeke - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
43. FRANCKAERT Gregory uit Kallo - ASFRA RACING TEAM
44. STERCK Gunter uit Stekene - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
48. VERBERCKMOES Jasper uit Moerbeke - ASFRA RACING TEAM
49. TEN HARTOG Guy uit Sinaai - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
58. WEEMAES Robby uit St.Pauwels - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
67. OTT Stefan uit Waasmunster - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
68. VAN GOETHEM Kevin uit Sinaai - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
75. MEERSMANS Bjorn uit Bornem - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
80. THYS Steven uit Zelzate - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
84. VERHOFSTADT Peter uit Uitbergen - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
89. VERCAUTEREN Roberto uit Beveren - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
94. PEELMAN Mathieu uit Elversele - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
109. VAN GARSSE Kenny uit Zele - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
116. BAEYENS Gert uit Overmere - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
26/04/2009 - MOLENSTEDE DIEST (VB) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 113 km - hmin
Aantal deelnemers : 228
1. VAN ROY Stijn - DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
2. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen - PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
3. DEVILLERS Gilles - ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
4. PIETERS Sibrecht - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
5. VLASSELAER Maarten - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
6. ROBERT FREDERIQUE uit Mol - PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
7. BLYTHE ADAM
8. WILLEMS Tom - CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
9. DE MOOIJ Jaryd - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
10. BRAGANO Dominique - ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
36. VAN GUYSE Jarno uit Stekene - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
26/04/2009 - PIERRARD VIRTON - Amateurs/Masters A - 75,5 km - 01h47min
Aantal deelnemers : 65 1 VAN DEN BROECK David (ARDENNE - GAUME) 2 WIESENER Jean-Luc (FRA / 53 X 12 ORGANISATION) op 5 3 NOEL Gilles (ARDENNE - GAUME) op 15 4 KUBORNE André (ARDENNE - GAUME) 5 COLLIGNON Richard (ARDENNE - GAUME) 6 DION Raphaël (ARDENNE - GAUME) op 40 7 HERMAN Philippe (LUX / VC DIEKIRCH) 8 LEONARD David (FRA / 53 X 12 ORGANISATION) 9 KIRSCH Carlo (LUX / CT TOPROAD ROESERBAN) 10 LAMOLINE Olivier (ARDENNE - GAUME) op 52 12 WIELFAERT Kristof uit Lokeren (AFDELING OOST-VLAAND
26/04/2009 - EKEREN (A) - Am./Mast./Elite z.c./Beloften - 92 km - 02h02min
Aantal deelnemers : 83
1. JEROEN DAS uit Kalmthout - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
2. HERREMANS Kim uit Schelle - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
3. ECHELPOELS Dries - AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
4. DE BOECK Jef - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. op 300
5. PEIRSMAN Davy uit Temse - AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
6. VINGERHOETS Rudi - WIELERPROMOTIECLUB JEUGDTEAM
7. DE WOLF Glenn uit Hamme - WIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
8. VERBRUGGEN Nico uit Aartselaar - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
9. DE FEYTER Tom - KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
10. LE BLON Michel - KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
11. ILEGEMS Ken uit Hemiksem - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
12. VAN DER STOCK Dieter uit Hamme - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
14. TORFS Robby uit Boom - KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
23. DURINCK Sean uit Hamme - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
25. VERBURGT Ben uit Hoboken - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
34. DE MAEYER Bram - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
35. DE BATIST Jef uit St.Anna L.O. - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
41. MARIEN Kenneth uit Hamme - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
|