Zondag 14/02/2009 - HEERLEN (NL) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers :
1. Thijs Al (Ned) 2. Ben Berden op 27" 3. Gerben de Knegt (Ned) 4. Richard Groenendaal (Ned) op 37" 5. Lars Boom (Ned) 6. Jan Verstraeten op 41" 7. Bart Aernouts op 1'45"
14/02/2009 - BOTTELARE (O) - Nieuwelingen & Dames Jeugd - 42 km - 01h08min
NIEUWELINGEN
Aantal deelnemers: 45
1. VANDERSCHUEREN Lorenzo - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
3. VERZEELE Dillen - WIELERTEAM MOREL - VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PIN
4. LAUREYS Sven - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
5. VERHAEGEN Jens - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6. TOURIANY Yannick - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
7. VAN DAM Tom uit Melsele - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
8. DELBAERE Tijs - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
9. DULT Laurens - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
10. DEMEYER Jelle - WIELERTEAM MOREL - VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PIN
31. VAN DEN BRANDEN Brecht uit - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
DAMES NIEUWELINGEN
Aantal deelnemers: 5
1. MAES Elke - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
2. VERMEIRE Lisa - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
3. VAN GLABEKE Shana - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
4. BYTEBIER Leen - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
5. NIEMEGEERTS Nele - WIELERTEAM MOREL - VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PIN
14/02/2009 - BOTTELARE (O) - Juniores & Dames Elite - 64 km - 01h34min
Clubkampioenschap
JUNIORES
Aantal deelnemers: 60
1. DE ROOSE Alexander - VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
2. REYNVOET Niels - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3. HEERMAN Toivi - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4. THEUNS Edward - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
5. VERMEIRE Matthias - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW op 3
6. DE VYLDER Jonas uit Desteldonk - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM op 243
7. POELMAN Laurens uit Kalken - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
8. VAN DORSSELAER Niels - VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
9. DE WOLF Anthony - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
10. ANCKAERT Ad - ASFRA RACING TEAM
19. DE WILDE Joey uit Moerbeke - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
31. MARIN Biondi uit St.Niklaas - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
DAMES ELITE
Aantal deelnemers: 5
1. DEBBOUDT Lensy - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
2. CEULEMANS Dunja - EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL C. T. VZW
3. DEBBOUDT Maaike - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
4. DEBBOUDT Sylvia - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
5. DE WAELE Ann - VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
14/02/2009 GENT VWEM (O) - Piste - Jeugd Midweek - Zonder motoren
Aantal deelnemers :
|