Zondag 03/03/2024 GP JP MONSERE - ROESELARE (W) UCI Men Elite
DLN:171 / OPG:73 / AFSTAND: 198,6KM / TIJD: 4:42:59 / GEM.SN: 42,11KM/H
1 VAN DE PAAR JARNE LOTTO DSTNY
2 DUPONT TIMOTHY TARTELETTO - ISOREX
3 DEKKER DAVID ARKEA-B&B HOTELS NED
4 GALVAN FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP
5 JEANNIERE EMILIEN TOTALENERGIES FRA
6 TAMINIAUX LIONEL LOTTO DSTNY
7 UHLIG HENRI ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK GER
8 BIERMANS JENTHE ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
9 WILLEMS THIMO VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
10 BRAET VITO INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
03/03/2024 BRUSTEM (LB) Elite2/U23
DLN: 169 / OPG: 88 / AFSTAND: 115.2KM / TIJD: 2H35´50" / GEM.SN: 44.31KM/H
1 BELLENS JARNO STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
2 GOEMAN ANDREAS CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN GAETHOFS
3 WOUTERS RUTGER TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE +0´10"
4 DOMNICK JULIUS TEAM SPORTFORUM GER
5 OMLOOP WITSE STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
6 VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
7 NOORLOOS CASPER CC PAVÉ76 NED
8 SEYE GUILLAUME TEAM CIBEL CEBON
9 GOOSSENS SIMON INDIVIDUEEL
10 DANIELS SIMON INDIVIDUEEL
03/03/2024 LIERDE (O) Elite2/U23
DLN: 134 / OPG: 66 / AFSTAND: 108.8KM / TIJD: 2H41´07" / GEM.SN: 39.31KM/H
1 VOLKAERT JONAS VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 VAN BREUSSEGEM ELIAS SHIFTING GEARS
3 VANOVERSCHELDE KOBE WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN
4 D´HEYGERE GIL CT UW IMMO PLUS - DOLTCINI SPORTSWEAR
5 VERSTRAETEN JARI BATAIA BRIGADE
6 KUYPERS MILAN ALFASUN - BASSO TEAM FLANDERS +0´26"
7 VAN SPEYBROEK MATTI PSB
8 VYVEY ROBBE DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
9 VANDEN HEEDE JENS CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
10 DE SUTTER STIJN ALFASUN - AS CONSTRUCT CYCLING TEAM
12 SMET JORRE DCR CYCLING TEAM
20 VERMEULEN STEVEN DCR CYCLING TEAM
03/03/2024 VOLLEZELE (VB) Elite2/U23
DLN: 139 / OPG: 43 / AFSTAND: 116.1KM / TIJD: 2H45´09" / GEM.SN: 41.52KM/H
1 SIEMONS STIJN VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN
2 SMET YAXANO DCR CYCLING TEAM +0´09"
3 TORNEY ARTUUR MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM +0´23"
4 VAN DE KERKHOVE BRENT SHIFTING GEARS
5 CLÉ BRENT DHM
6 DECABOOTER LANCE SHIFTING GEARS
7 DE NEVE JOERIK CT UW IMMO PLUS - DOLTCINI SPORTSWEAR
8 VAN SCHOOR MATTHEW TEAM CIBEL CEBON
9 DE MEULENEIRE LAURENZ SHIFTING GEARS
10 DESMARETS JULIEN STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
03/03/2024 MAZENZELE - OPWIJK (VB) Juniores
DLN: 141 / OPG: 62 / AFSTAND: 76.5KM / TIJD: 1H48´15" / GEM.SN: 42.35KM/H
1 RIJVERS MAX TIGERR CYCLING TEAM NED
2 GEERINCK SEPPE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 DE ROOVERE LENN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 HUYSMANS NOLAN CANNIBAL B VICTORIOUS +0´09"
5 ROLLER GUSTAV ACROG-TORMANS RSA
6 GOEMAES TUUR BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
7 GOOSSENS RIK BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 VAN AERSCHOT BREND GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
9 KEMPENEERS JARNE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
10 VAN GILS LUCAS TEAM KEMPEN CYCLING VZW
03/03/2024 DE KLIJTE (W) Juniores
DLN: 110 / OPG: 19 / AFSTAND: 74.8KM / TIJD: 1H46´28" / GEM.SN: 41.48KM/H
1 VANSLEMBROUCK CORNEEL AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
2 VANDEVORST NIO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY +0´48"
3 ADYNS MAURO AIR COLLEGE - BCONCEPT
4 VANDENBROUCKE LOUIS AIR COLLEGE - BCONCEPT
5 WEYTS LOUIS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 DEBEAUSSAERT MICHIEL CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 DUMORTIER CYPRIEN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
8 CAPPON STAF CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 VRIJ THIJS WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
10 DE PAEPE THOR GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN MOSSEL
03/03/2024 KLEIN SINAAI (O) Nat Vrouwen
DLN: 90 / OPG: 26 / AFSTAND: 92.0KM / TIJD: 2H19´02" / GEM.SN: 39.22KM/H
1 SOUREN SCARLETT VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM NED
2 DE VRIES FEMKE GT KRUSH REBELLEASE NED
3 KLINGE ELLEN CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY GEN Z DEN
4 VAN HELVOIRT LISA VOLKERWESSELS PRO CYCLING NED
5 COLBORNE HENRIETTA GT KRUSH REBELLEASE GBR
6 VEERMAN DEBORAH PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM NED +0´19"
7 DEVIGNE CAMILLE DOLTCINI O´SHEA FRA +1´52"
8 SCHOENS QUINTY VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN PRO TEAM NED
9 VAINIONPÄÄ LAURA CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY GEN Z FIN
10 TORTOLINA GAIA ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT ITA
03/03/2024 NIEUWRODE (VB) U17
DLN: 85 / OPG: 37 / AFSTAND: 61.8KM / TIJD: 1H35´41" / GEM.SN: 38.08KM/H
1 VANDERWEGEN QUINTEN GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
2 KIMPE WIEBE SPORT EN STEUN – LEOPOLDSBURG +0´01"
3 GRIJP TIBE ACROG-TORMANS
4 BAETEN SANDER TEAM KEMPEN CYCLING VZW
5 DE BOIS NAND BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 HUVENEERS TUUR ACROG-TORMANS +0´04"
7 MAHIEU LASSE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D +0´05"
8 SOPHIE NILS GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK +1´49"
9 DESSART SACHA SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL +1´51"
10 VANDEN BERGHE GABRIEL GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
03/03/2024 BRUSTEM (LB) U17
DLN: 74 / OPG: 47 / AFSTAND: 52.2KM / TIJD: 1H14´23" / GEM.SN: 40.89KM/H
1 VAN DER VOORT SIMON TEAM KEMPEN CYCLING VZW
2 OLIVIERS SIEBE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY +0´27"
3 ROIJACKERS MATT DE KEMPEN VALKENSWAARD NL NED +1´04"
4 SONNEMANS KOEN RTC BUITENLUST NED
5 JORIS JINZE ACROG-TORMANS +2´29"
6 LAMBERT CÉDRIC ACROG-TORMANS
7 VERVOORT YASU ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN HOREBEEK RUNE BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
9 BASTIAENS ALEXANDER ACROG-TORMANS
10 TEUCHY LIAM CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
03/03/2024 HEESTERT (W) U17
DLN: 55 / OPG: 3 / AFSTAND: 56.0KM / TIJD: 1H26´31" / GEM.SN: 36.64KM/H
1 COTTIGNIES KYANO ACROG-TORMANS
2 BOGAERT MATTHIAS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 WISHART EVANDER LVC RACING GBR +0´23"
4 TOMBS TOBY VCL GBR
5 VANDENHEEDE MATHIS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM +3´05"
6 PLANCKE NICOLAS CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 MEIRHAEGHE BO WIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW
8 DEPOORTER TRISTAN ACROG-TORMANS
9 VANAELST MATEO ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 CALLEWAERT JARON CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
03/03/2024 URSEL (O) U17 2°Jaars
DLN: 36 / OPG: 3 / AFSTAND: 54.0KM / TIJD: 1H23´58" / GEM.SN: 36.56KM/H
1 DECAESTECKER AKSEL KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
2 PEETERS EMIEL DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. +0´02"
3 VAN STEENLANDT WOLF CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST +0´04"
4 HEYNS JELLE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDENBULCKE BAS ACROG-TORMANS
6 VAN CANNEYT ROBBE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
7 DE NUL GIEL AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
8 LAGAISSE LUCA ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 DE VRIES SEAN AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
10 VANDENBROUCKE LOÏC KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
03/03/2024 URSEL (O) U17 1°Jaars
DLN: 63 / OPG: 25 / AFSTAND: 49.0KM / TIJD: 1H15´26" / GEM.SN: 36.9KM/H
1 WILLEMS SANDER ACROG-TORMANS
2 BRADI SENNE WAC TEAM VZW +0´02"
3 TANGHE FINN AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM +0´04"
4 DE TOLLENAERE MATHIS KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND – KNESSELARE +1´05"
5 VAN DURME EMIEL ALFASUN - AS CONSTRUCT CYCLING TEAM
6 VERHULST TIMOTHY AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
7 VYDT JULES VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM +1´16"
8 LAMBRECHT WARRE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM +1´45"
9 LOQUET SEPPE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 DIERICKX MAURO DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. +3´15"
03/03/2024 DE KLIJTE (W) Meisjes Juniores + U17
Juniores DLN: 45 / OPG: 5 / TIJD: 1H45´34"
1 SCHAMPAERT LIEN AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
2 VERBURGH LOTTE GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN MOSSEL
3 VERSCHUERE LISA INDIVIDUEEL
4 DHEEDENE MICHELLE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 HARDENNE LOLA BALOISE WB LADIES
6 JENKINS MILLIE LIV CYCLING CLUB - HALO FILMS GBR
7 SAUGRAIN KLOÉ TEAM AVESNOIS FRA
8 NONNEMAN JOSSE GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
9 SEYNAVE ILKEN GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
10 VAN COMPERNOLLE JANA GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN MOSSEL
Nieuwelingen DLN: 27 / OPG: 18 / TIJD: 1H45´34"
1 LLOYD ANNA VC LONDRES GBR
2 DE WINTER ELINE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
3 WARD ELOISE LEE VALLEY YOUTH CYCLING CLUB GBR
4 MCHUGH GABRIELLA VC LONDRES GBR
5 DECRUYENAERE YANA GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN MOSSEL
6 REYNIERS LISE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 CLAY AALIA VC LONDRES GBR
8 SPINNOY LOBKE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
9 FIVE LAURA GMS CYCLING TEAM GLABBEEK
|