05/07/2009 - OOSTERZELE (O) - Aspiranten - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Tijdrijden JONGENS 12 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 47
1. HOUTTEMAN Nico - CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST
2. GHIJSELINCK Bjorn - K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
3. DE WILDE Jonathan - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
4. TAS Robbert - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
5. NEIRYNCK Aidan - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
13. VAN DER KEMP Remco - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
14. MARIN Glenn uit Beveren - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
25. VAN HAVERMAET Gianni - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
27. DE LOOSE Arne - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
28. VERCAUTEREN Toon uit Sinaai - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
36. CLOOSTERMANS Ruben uit Hamme - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
43. DE KEVER Gerben - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
JONGENS 13 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 50
1. DE GREEF Jordi - IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM
2. PAUWELS Robin uit Temse - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
3. WYTINCK Gianni - CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST
4. VAN DER BEKEN Arno - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5. PERSOON Wouter uit Stekene - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
9. VAN DE VELDE Thomas uit Hamme - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
11. CHRISTIAENS Jens - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
13. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
16. VAN HECKE Elias - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
18. DECKERS Cisse - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
19. VAN HIEL Maxim uit Nieuwkerken - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
38. BIEBUYCK Jef - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
43. VERMEIREN Gianni uit Verrebroek - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
48. WAUTERS Yves - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
JONGENS 14 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 73
1. DE SMET VAN DAMME Lode - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
2. ROEGIERS Jochem - CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST
3. VERWILST Dieter - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
4. VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy uit Beveren - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
5. VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Din - TEAM CATA BIKES BIANCHI
11. VERTENTEN Jens uit St.Niklaas - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
13. WITTOUCK Dominick - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
14. VERCAUTEREN Stef uit Sinaai - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
21. DE SMEDT Bjarne - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
22. BRYSSINCK Stef - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
27. LIPPEVELD Maxim - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
38. BRYSSINCK Jeffrey - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
43. D`HEER Yornie - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
44. PERSOON Pieter uit Stekene - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
47. WATERSCHOOT Django uit Temse - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
54. DE NAEYER Jonas uit St.Niklaas - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
57. MECHANT Benjamin - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
59. LEEMAN Emmanuel - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
72. GOOSSENS Joost - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
MEISJES 12 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 4
1. DE POTTER France - WT MOREL VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PINTE ZINGEM
2. DE PAUW Ina - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
MEISJES 13 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 6
1. VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke - VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
2. HERMANS Anka - WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
3. DELBAERE Fien - WT MOREL VANDEPUTTE VZW DE PINTE ZINGEM
4. HELDERWEIRT Alicia - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5. VAN HOECKE Celine - RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
6. DE BAENE Laura - ASFRA RACING TEAM
MEISJES 14 JAAR
Aantal deelnemers: 2
1. VANDERMEULEN Kaat - IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM
2. DE RIDDER Ivy - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
|