Zondag 10/05/2009 - AVERBODE (B) - Mountainbike - Benelux Cup
Aantal deelnemers :
1. Sven Nys
2. Thijs Al (Ned)
3. Julien Absalon (Fra)
4. Nicolas Vermeulen uit Lochristi
5. Jimmy Tielens
6. Gerben De Knegt (Ned)
7. Roel Paulissen
8. Chris Jongewaard (Aus) 9. Irjan Luttenberg (Ned) 10. Bas Peeters (Ned)
10/05/09 - 61e Omloop Der Kempen 1.2 Elite m.c. & Elite z.c. & Beloften - 04h33min
Aantal deelnemers :
1. Theo Bos - Rabobank Continental Team 2. Ger Soepenberg - Krolstone 3. Stefan Van Dijk - Willems Verandas 4. Michael Van Staeyen uit Schoten - Rabobank Continental Team 5. Christian Poos - Team Differdange Apiflo Vacanzes 6. Martijn Verschoor - Asito-Craft Cyclingteam 7. Dieter Vanthourenhout - Bkcp-powerplus 8. Thomas Vernaeckt - Sunweb Pro Job 9. Sjef De Wilde - Palmans Cras 10. Bram Schmitz - Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 16. Nicolas Vereecken uit Kieldrecht - Pws Eijssen
10/05/2009 - DRONGEN (O) - Elite z.c./Beloften - Achter derny´s - 00h42min30 Aantal deelnemers : 26
1. COMMEYNE Davy - WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
2. KEISSE Iljo - John Saey CT
3. BLYTE Adam
4. VAN LOON Patrick
5. GAUDILLAT Antoine - Guidon Chattelet
6. SCHETS Steve - VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
7. COCQUYT Nicky - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
8. VAN MECHELEN Wouter - AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
9. KAUPAS Vytautas - REVOR-JARTAZI
10. IGGY SILVA Ignacio - Rock Racing
17. PENNE Frederik - SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
20. CROKET Lars uit Bornem - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
10/05/2009 - GELUWE (W) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 111,6 km - 02h44min
Aantal deelnemers : 151
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jens - PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
2. DEBRABANT FABRICE - REISMES
3. NAUWYNCK Stijn - NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
4. VERVERKEN Gerdy - MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM op 15
5. WILLEMS Mario - KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
6. DECLERCQ Thierry - WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
7. VANMARCKE Ken - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
8. HOORNAERT Stijn - PALMANS-CRAS op 38
9. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
10. SIOEN Sylvester - BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
55. GIDÉ Stijn uit Waasmunster - TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE op 55
10/05/2009 - FLEURIS (H) - Elite z.c./Beloften - km - 03h08min
Topcompetitie -27 NAT - Aantal deelnemers :
1. ZINGLE Romain - VERANDAS WILLEMS
2. DEWINTER Walt - DAVO - LOTTO DAVITAMON op 9"
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER op 15"
4. DE CLERCQ Bart - DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
5. VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony uit Sinaai - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
6. POLAZZI Fabio - LOTTO - BODYSOL
7. VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu - NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN op 17"
8. BORRY Kim - WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNSTER op 19"
9. PRATTE Philippe - VERANDAS WILLEMS
10. DE KEULENAER Reno - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT op 22"
56. CORDEEL Sander uit Stekene - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. op 123
10/05/2009 - WILLEBRINGEN (VB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./Beloften - 90 km - 02h15min
Aantal deelnemers : 181
1. VAN UFFEL Willem - WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
2. INDEKEU Nico - SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
3. HAYNES Hamish - YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
4. BIERMANS Gregory - SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
5. VAN DEN BRANDE Kay - SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
6. VAES Niels - BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
7. VANELDEREN Pieter - ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
8. WINTERS Ronald - UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
9. HELVEN Sander - DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
10. WAECKENS Wim - CONNECTIONS - GRANVILLE TEAM
44. VAN UYTVANGE Sam uit Grembergen - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
75. DE BATIST Jef uit St.Anna L.O. - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
77. DE RYCK Joeri uit Kruibeke - WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
115. VAN LOMMEL Cedric uit Heist o/d Berg - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
117. VAN ROMPAY Hervé uit Kessel - CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
10/05/2009 - BURCHT (ANTWERPEN) (A) - Dames Elite - 99 km - 02h39min
Aantal deelnemers : 72
1. COLCLOUGH KATIE
2. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies - LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
3. DEBBOUDT Lensy - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
4. ROGGEMAN Inge - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
5. HOFFMAN CHANTAL - LP Muhlenbach
6. INGELS Veerle - AVB - CYCLING TEAM
7. D`HOORE Jolien - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
8. DUTRIAUX FIONA - PEDALE
9. DRUYTS Kelly uit Wilrijk - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
10. MARTIN Lucy - 100% ME
11. NOBUS Anja uit Waardamme - GKV CYCLING TEAM
12. POTUMS Carine uit Londerzeel - BENELUX TEAM
13. FIERS Ilse uit Waasmunster - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
16. VAN LEUVEN Annick uit Schoten - V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
20. DE NYS Sofie uit Gentbrugge - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
27. VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse uit Deftinge - BENELUX TEAM
34. VANDERMEULEN Cindy uit Stekene - V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
35. BORREMANS Sarah - BENELUX TEAM
41. VAN DAMME Charlotte uit Eksaarde - KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
44. DE RIDDER Amy uit Grembergen - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
47. THYS Patricia uit Hoboken - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
09/05/2009 - TROPHEE CENTRE MORBIHAN (FRA) - Juniores - 108,9 km - 02h36min
Etappe 1 : AURAY - BIGNAN - Aantal deelnemers : 1 HOFLAND Moreno - VAC NED 2 CLOAREC Mathieu - CDA FRA 3 VAN LAER Niels - VOR BEL 4 BOISSEAU Florian - PPL FRA 5 TEGUEL Erwan - MBN FRA 6 TANGUY Arnaud - OCL FRA op 36" 7 LEMONTAGNER Maxime - CDA FRA 8 VAN HOECKE Gijs uit Zaffelare - ACT BEL 9 CAROLUS Jorne - ACT BEL 10 STUYVEN Jasper - BOL BEL 38 DRUYTS Gerry uit Wilrijk - VOR BEL
10/05/2009 - TROPHEE CENTRE MORBIHAN (FRA) - Juniores - Tijdrit = 7,2 km
Etappe 2 : REGUINY-NAIZIN - Aantal deelnemers : 1 HOFLAND Moreno - VAC NED in 09'15"06 2 DE JONGHE Kevin - ACT BEL op 7" 3 WAEYTENS Zico - VOR BEL op 10" 4 BREYNE Jonathan - BEL BEL op 16" 5 PAILLOT Yohan - PCS FRA op 22" 6 VAN LAER Niels - VOR BEL 7 TEGUEL Erwan - MBN FRA op 26" 8 PECHEUL Baptiste - CDA FRA op 28" 9 TURGIS Jimmy - IDF FRA 10 GUILLOU Romain - ACL FRA op 29" 12 VAN HOECKE Gijs uit Zaffelare - ACT BEL op 32" 63 DRUYTS Gerry uit Wilrijk - VOR BEL op 1'21"
|