Zaterdag 12/09/2015 DE KUSTPIJL HEIST (W) - Men Elite UCI - 195,1 km
Aantal deelnemers: 140
1 ZANOTTI Marco ITA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
2 VERMELTFOORT Coen NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE
3 JANS Roy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
4 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL
5 VEREECKEN Nicolas TEAM 3M
6 VAN LERBERGHE Bert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
7 CAPIOT Amaury TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
8 PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL
9 DIETEREN Jan GER LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
10 STENUIT Robin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
34 STEELS Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
35 NAESEN Oliver TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
43 DRUYTS Gerry VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
49 VERRAES Benjamin CIBEL
50 GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL
61 ROBERT Frederique WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
82 CORDEEL Sander VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
12/09/2015 NIEUWKERKEN (O) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - 155 km - 43,46 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 148
1 WILLEMS Kenny ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
2 HELMINEN Matti FIN ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
3 DIEPENDAELE Timmy ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
4 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
5 NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL
6 FRANCKAERT Gregory PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
7 DIELEMAN Michiel SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
8 VERWAEST Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
9 DE FAUW Ken Kiefer V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10 ROTTY Glenn CIBEL
13 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM
17 DE GREYT Willem SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
22 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori CIBEL
24 ONGHENA Matthias BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
34 COPPENS Carrera CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM
39 MEUL Robby DCR CYCLING TEAM
44 VAN GOETHEM Kevin PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
53 DE BOCK Stijn TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO
58 MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
62 SMET Gert DCR CYCLING TEAM
76 SMET Guy CIBEL
77 NYS Mattias DCR CYCLING TEAM
79 ONGENA Matthias CIBEL
80 ONGENA Thomas CIBEL
93 VANDERMAST Kevin V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
95 DE BLOCK Nick KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
100 PEETERS Danny PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
102 VERBEKE Stijn DCR CYCLING TEAM
103 VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
110 DE OST Jarne WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
12/09/2015 BERLARE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,8 km - 44,81 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 93
1 COOMAN Gianni DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
2 DE BONDT Dries VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
3 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
4 COENEN Dennis VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
5 VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
6 QUINTELIER Timo TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
7 STOFFERIS Rieno W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT
8 GOELEVEN Jeroen COLBA SUPERANO HAM
9 NAGELS Bertrand ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
10 TIMMERMANS Tom VAN EYCK SPORT
29 VANDYCK Niels BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
31 SMET Jochem TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
33 VERHOFSTADT Peter CT PROFALUX
35 WIELANDT Sven ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
47 BAEYENS Dennis VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
54 COOMAN Jerry INDIVIDUEEL
82 VAN ROOSBROECK Arne ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
83 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
12/09/2015 KEMMEL-HEUVELLAND (W) - U23 Interclub - 130 km - 42,89 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 90
1 FARAZIJN Maxime EFC-ETIXX
2 GOETHALS Brent VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 MEHEUS Gill EFC-ETIXX
4 VERMEIRE Jordy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
5 CONSTANT Kenny DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
6 BOSSUYT Gianni CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
7 WARLOP Jordi EFC-ETIXX
8 VANMEENEN Jordy CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
9 WYTINCK Gianni CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
10 VANDAELE Thijs ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK
12/09/2015 DIEGEM (B) - Juniores - 80,6 km - 36,96 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 53
1 LOWIE Stan ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
2 SCHOEVAERS Ward CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
3 REYNDERS Jens DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
4 BECK Cedric ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 LEYMAN Celestin APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
6 BIEBAU Aaron WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
7 UALGASI Bram CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
8 HUYS Laurens ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
9 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
10 HAELTERMAN Glen BESTBIKES - MATHSALDEN CYCLING TEAM
19 JANSSENS Jarrid KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
|