Woensdag 26/03/2014 DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN (W) - Men Elite - 200,8 km - 04h31'43"
Aantal deelnemers:
1.TERPSTRA Niki -OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM
2.FARRAR Tyler -GARMIN SHARP-:0017"
3.BOZIC Borut -ASTANA PRO TEAM-
4.DRUCKER Jean-Pierre -WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT-
5.CHAVANEL Sylvain -IAM CYCLING-
6.DEBUSSCHERE Jens -LOTTO BELISOL-
7.VAN ASBROECK Tom -TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
8.GATTO Oscar -CANNONDALE-
9.KEUKELEIRE Jens -ORICA GreenEDGE-
10.HUTAROVICH Yauheni -AG2R LA MONDIALE-
83.STEELS Stijn -TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
121.VAN HOECKE Gijs -TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
26/03/2014 SINT-KRUIS BRUGGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
Aantal deelnemers: 126
1.COOMAN Gianni-BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL-
2.DHIEDT Bram-TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
3.BOUTTÉ Kenzie-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA-
4.DEMETER Renaat-DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM-
5.VANDENBERGHE Nick-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA-
6.CLAEYS Timothy-VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM-
7.RYAN Luke-RICHARDSONS TREK RT-
8.DE BOES Timmy-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
9.MEURISSE Xandro-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
10.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
15.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
60.VAN CAMP Tim-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
69.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
73.NYS Mattias-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
74.VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony-COLBA SUPERANO HAM-
76.PERSOON Joeri-CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS-
88.PENNE Frederik-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
107.SMET Jochem-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM-
26/03/2014 GROTE PRIJS VAN WAREGEM (W) - Dames Elite - 77 km
Aantal deelnemers: 89
1.PIETERS Amy-TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO-
2.DE BAAT Kim-PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT-
3.CURE Amy-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
4.THORSEN Thea-HITEC PRODUCTS-
5.SOEK Julia-TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO-
6.WILD Kirsten-TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO-
7.D´HOORE Jolien-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
8.MARKUS Kelly-TEAM RYTGER-
9.SIGGAARD Christina-FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK-
10.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE EUROSPORT-
28.HANNES Kaat-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
33.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
46.DRUYTS Demmy-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
83.WITTOCK Nancy-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
|