Zondag 16/09/2012 BRUGGE- LISSEWEGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
2.DUPONT Timothy-BOFROST-STERIA-
3.STOFFERIS Rieno-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
4.ALLEGAERT Matthias-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
6.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
7.VERMOOTE Geert-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
8.DEWILDE Wouter-TRUST MTB TEAM VZW-
9.HIMPENS Maarten-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
10.SLABINCK Anthony-FUJI TEST TEAM-
16/09/2012 HAALTERT (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 118,8 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE MESMAEKER Kevin-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
2.REMORY Stijn-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
3.GODDAERT Sander-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
4.VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin-LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN-
5.EECKHOUT Kurt-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
6.SAELENS Andres-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
7.VAN DE PERRE Dimitri-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
8.COOREMAN Stijn-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
9.DIERICKX Steven-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
10.LIEVENS Niels-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
12.DOMS Steven-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
17.DE DEYN Jürgen-DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM-
57.PIETERS Andres-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
16/09/2012 MEERLE (HOOGSTRATEN) (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 108 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.SMEYERS Floris-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
2.LEEMANS Rob-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
3.VERWAEST Kevin-BOFROST-STERIA-
4.MERTENS Robin-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
5.VERMEIREN André-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
6.DAS Jeroen-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
7.DELCROIX Gert-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV-
8.VAN DINGENEN Sander-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
9.VAN TRIJP Jurgen-LOTTO BELISOL U23-
10.HELDERMAN Paul-WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT-
15.VANDERMAST Kevin-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
19.VAN STAEYEN Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
16/09/2012 PASSENDALE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.NEIRYNCK Kevin-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
2.VANDEN BAK Laurent-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
3.DEGEZELLE Kevin-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
4.BORRY Kim-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
5.LIGNEEL Brian-TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE-
6.BAERT Jasper-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
7.SOENENS Alessandro-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
8.MYNGHEER Daan-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
9.DEVOS Romain-ESEG DOUAI
10.NAUWYNCK Stijn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
16/09/2012 MOMIGNIES - Elite z.c./U23
Aantal deelnemers:
1.BACKAERT Frederik -UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
2.MUTSUMINE Wataru -JAPON National Team-
3.VENS Quincy -WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
4.GELDHOF David -WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
5.BOUVRY Dieter -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
6.PIRLOT Antoine -TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY-
7.BLANCKE Kristof -WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
8.NACHTERGAELE Niels -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
9.VAN AERT Jan -V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
10.SERRY Florent -T-PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON-
27.GEERINCK Jens -EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
35.DE GREYT Willem -WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
38.VAN DER STOCK Dieter -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
39.TEN HARTOG Guy -WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
41.SMET Olivier -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
100.OTT Stefan -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
107.VAN UYTVANGE Sam -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
112.DE BOSSCHER Koen -WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
130.DE BOEY Jonas -WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
16/09/2012 STEKENE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 115,9 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DZERVUS Darijus-BIANCHI LOTTO NHT-
2.DE VYLDER Jonas-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
3.DE RIDDER Glenn-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
4.PEELAERS Jeff-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN DEN BOSCH Tom-HARGROVES CYCLES SPECIALIZED TRANT-
6.NAESEN Oliver-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
7.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
8.MEERSMANS Bjorn-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
9.MEUL Robby-TEAM NOMADESK-NARVIFLEX-
10.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
11.SMET Guy-TEAM ALIPLAST-
13.GEERINCKX Ruben-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
14.VAN GUYSE Jarno-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT-
15.VERCAUTEREN Tim-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
16.DE LANDTSHEER Steven-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
17.CORDEEL Pieter-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
18.VAN REETH Ken-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
20.DE ROOS Robby-TEAM ALIPLAST-
21.STERCK Gunter-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
22.VERBEKE Stijn-TEAM ALIPLAST-
23.MARTENS Valentijn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
24.COOMANS Bjorn-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
26.HEIRBAUT Tony-WIMI-GAMES ST MARTINUS KERKSKEN
27.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan-LUCA TEAM BELGIUM-
28.PERSOON Joeri-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
30.NYS Mattias-TEAM ALIPLAST-
34.GIDÉ Stijn-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
35.HEYNS Kristoff-TEAM ALIPLAST-
36.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
37.MAES Vincent-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
41.VERMANT Wim-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
42.FRUYTIER James-TEAM ALIPLAST-
16/09/2012 KLUISBERGEN - RUIEN (O) - U23 Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
2.SCHILS Dominic-WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK-
3.DEWEER Jochen-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
4.VAN ACKER Kevin-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
5.VANDEWIELE Frederik-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
6.VANDENBOGAERDE Jens-BOFROST-STERIA-
7.CALLEBAUT Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
8.DE CORTE Axel-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
9.D´HONDT Maarten-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
10.SPIERS Tim-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
15.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
19.VAN GOETHEM Kevin-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
24.DE BOCK Stef-FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS-
16/09/2012 MESEN (W) - U23 - 109 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.LEPLA Jeroen-BOFROST-STERIA-
2.LEGLEY Matthias-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
3.GOUEL Valentin-ESEG DOUAI-
4.TOUQUET Joren-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
5.VANDROMME Evert-BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
6.GODDERIS Niels-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
7.SCHITTECATTE Niels-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
8.WHEATCROFT Matt-CT TOMACC-
9.DERYCKE Lorenzo-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
10.CLAEYS Timothy-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
16/09/2012 SCHOOT-TESSENDERLO (LB) - Am./Mast./Elite z.c./U23 - 91,8 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.ENGELEN Ruben-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
2.BIERMANS Gregory-SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT-
3.VAN ELST Jonathan-SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT-
4.INDEKEU Nico-DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
5.WILLEMS Tom-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
6.KEMERLINCKX Kristof-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
7.KRIECKEMANS Wim-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
8.VAN THIELEN Jeffrey-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
9.MANNAERTS Jelle-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
10.TERWEDUWE Kenny-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT-
13.VANHOVE David-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
|